| Player Profile |
|
Kay |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:841482162 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 9th, 2026 @ 20:56:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 12d 23:13:34h |
| Average Ping:* | 37 ms (Latency: 19 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
91% |
| Points: | 7,866 | |
| Rank: | 833 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.78 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.7485 (2.06*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0003 (0.0005*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.36 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 61.1% (65%*) | |
| Headshots: | 9 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 33,200 (4,274*) | |
| Deaths: | 18,988 (2,071*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 64 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 44 | |
| Suicides: | 1,794 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (0*) | |
Kay's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (13) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Supreme Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1800 (64%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Kay | 0d 01:13:28h | 2026-05-09 21:00:12 | 156 | 65 | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | 61.1% |
| 2 | Rainbow Dash | 0d 01:29:23h | 2026-05-02 16:51:34 | 240 | 111 | 2.16 | 0 | 0.00 | 17 | 54.3% |
| 3 | LUZIK | 3d 14:16:32h | 2026-04-19 00:08:31 | 8,183 | 4,676 | 1.75 | 7 | 0.00 | 594 | 66.6% |
| 4 | [()\/\/()]LUZIK | 1d 10:57:46h | 2026-04-11 02:31:05 | 3,274 | 1,565 | 2.09 | 2 | 0.00 | 144 | 64.8% |
| 5 | LUZIK/Vee | 0d 01:01:09h | 2026-03-07 18:28:26 | 99 | 42 | 2.36 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 50.9% |
| 6 | \/ivian | 0d 07:00:49h | 2026-02-05 23:22:18 | 872 | 495 | 1.76 | 0 | 0.00 | 70 | 60.0% |
| 7 | \/ivan | 0d 00:34:41h | 2026-01-30 12:56:59 | 90 | 65 | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 67.8% |
| 8 | STOUT SHAKO FOR 2 REFINED | 1d 00:52:47h | 2026-01-29 21:03:21 | 2,626 | 1,466 | 1.79 | 0 | 0.00 | 191 | 66.0% |
| 9 | STOUT SHAKO FOR 2 REFEINED | 0d 11:01:47h | 2026-01-22 15:49:01 | 717 | 321 | 2.23 | 0 | 0.00 | 42 | 58.2% |
| 10 | Rebecca | 0d 05:13:08h | 2026-01-15 11:00:50 | 418 | 296 | 1.41 | 0 | 0.00 | 31 | 56.3% |
| 11 | STOUT SHAKI FOR 2 REFINED (RED) | 0d 01:10:43h | 2026-01-08 22:04:33 | 115 | 64 | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00 | 11 | 68.2% |
| 12 | Frionsssssssssss | 0d 00:22:34h | 2026-01-07 23:35:13 | 18 | 4 | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 0.0% |
| 13 | STOUT SHAKO FOR 2 REFINED (RED) | 0d 01:32:12h | 2026-01-05 16:53:39 | 230 | 86 | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00 | 10 | 72.1% |
| 14 | ∆𝓁𝒾𝒸𝑒 | 3d 11:44:00h | 2025-12-18 19:07:55 | 9,970 | 5,907 | 1.69 | 0 | 0.00 | 429 | 56.3% |
| 15 | 79,157,923,922 | 0d 20:42:55h | 2025-10-18 19:38:29 | 2,299 | 1,431 | 1.61 | 0 | 0.00 | 72 | 54.6% |
| 16 | +8 903 561 14 26 | 1d 05:07:11h | 2025-08-19 22:25:39 | 3,775 | 2,310 | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00 | 154 | 56.9% |
| 17 | 9+35+180+3 5+1 1 | 0d 00:52:29h | 2025-08-14 23:00:44 | 118 | 84 | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 66.9% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 2,278 times | 4,556 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 906 times | 0 |
| 3 | Force Suicide | 127 times | 0 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 66 times | 0 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 60 times | 120 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 56 times | 56 |
| 7 | Kill Assist - Medic | 36 times | 108 |
| 8 | Point Captured | 11 times | 55 |
| 9 | Capture Blocked | 8 times | 8 |
| 10 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 267 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
1,254 times | 36.97% | 2,235 | 1,086 | 2.06 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
739 times | 21.79% | 1,724 | 750 | 2.30 | |
| 3 | Medic |
737 times | 21.73% | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
179 times | 5.28% | 4 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
159 times | 4.69% | 11 | 7 | 1.57 | |
| 6 | Scout |
133 times | 3.92% | 133 | 83 | 1.60 | |
| 7 | Spy |
73 times | 2.15% | 44 | 67 | 0.66 | |
| 8 | Soldier |
53 times | 1.56% | 41 | 36 | 1.14 | |
| 9 | Pyro |
51 times | 1.50% | 77 | 35 | 2.20 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 851 | 19.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 479 | 11.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 413 | 9.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 347 | 8.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 331 | 7.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 137 | 3.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 125 | 2.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.25 | 120 | 2.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 111 | 2.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 105 | 2.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 90 | 2.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 89 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 86 | 2.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 75 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 69 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 65 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 54 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 53 | 1.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 45 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 41 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 40 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 38 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 36 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 36 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 33 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 32 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 30 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 26 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 24 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 24 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 23 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 22 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | ![]() |
2.00 | 22 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 34 | 1.50 | 20 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.20 | 18 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 17 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 7 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 44 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.09% | 2 | 100.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 49 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 4 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 50 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 2.50 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 9,488 | 6,596 | 480,749 | 0 | 864 | 14.1639 | 69.5% | 72.9 | 11.0 | |
| 2 | 6,193 | 3,526 | 93,722 | 0 | 480 | 30.0000 | 56.9% | 26.6 | 12.9 | |
| 3 | 3,183 | 2,125 | 146,492 | 0 | 319 | 6.9348 | 66.8% | 68.9 | 10.0 | |
| 4 | 138 | 64 | 5,062 | 0 | 7 | 2.3333 | 46.4% | 79.1 | 19.7 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 1,994 | 46.65% | 859 | 41.48% | 2.32 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 1,765 | 41.30% | 892 | 43.07% | 1.98 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cp_dustbowl | 515 | 12.05% | 320 | 15.45% | 1.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 1,994 | 46.65% | 859 | 2.3213 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0010 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 1,765 | 41.30% | 892 | 1.9787 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 515 | 12.05% | 320 | 1.6094 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 251 | StepMom Gaming |
5 | 0.12% | 9 | 0.43% | 0.56 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 252 | Wullf |
5 | 0.12% | 8 | 0.39% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 253 | zer0ski11 |
5 | 0.12% | 8 | 0.39% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 254 | GaVr |
5 | 0.12% | 6 | 0.29% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 255 | Ally |
5 | 0.12% | 6 | 0.29% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 256 | kimbi (absolute) |
5 | 0.12% | 5 | 0.24% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 257 | V1z1tor |
5 | 0.12% | 5 | 0.24% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 258 | Late |
5 | 0.12% | 4 | 0.19% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 259 | josh |
5 | 0.12% | 4 | 0.19% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 260 | duck |
5 | 0.12% | 3 | 0.14% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 261 | Shy |
5 | 0.12% | 3 | 0.14% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 262 | Fly@man@flower& |
5 | 0.12% | 3 | 0.14% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 263 | м.рог |
5 | 0.12% | 3 | 0.14% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 264 | сиси массиси |
5 | 0.12% | 3 | 0.14% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 265 | DoGe |
5 | 0.12% | 3 | 0.14% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 266 | Rukasu |
5 | 0.12% | 2 | 0.10% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 267 | Zhulik333 |
5 | 0.12% | 2 | 0.10% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 268 | СЛИЗЬ |
5 | 0.12% | 2 | 0.10% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 269 | peeshooter |
5 | 0.12% | 2 | 0.10% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 270 | Schwarz |
5 | 0.12% | 2 | 0.10% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 271 | Blaсk pencil |
5 | 0.12% | 2 | 0.10% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 272 | Alekseich |
5 | 0.12% | 2 | 0.10% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 273 | Wisheit |
5 | 0.12% | 2 | 0.10% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 274 | Benny |
5 | 0.12% | 2 | 0.10% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 275 | britvnski |
5 | 0.12% | 2 | 0.10% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 276 | FrostByte |
5 | 0.12% | 2 | 0.10% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 277 | mashakuppo |
5 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.05% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 278 | Ритм Диско |
5 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.05% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 279 | Romnbro |
5 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.05% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 280 | БЛИНЧИКИ |
5 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.05% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 281 | Kick buZOVsky |
5 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.05% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 282 | bobrito |
5 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.05% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 283 | i dont have a cold :) |
5 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.05% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 284 | max45675#MojiRust |
5 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.05% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 285 | dristun |
5 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.05% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 286 | Shepard |
5 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.05% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 287 | bobsel |
5 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.05% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 288 | Вовка морковка λ |
5 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.05% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 289 | MrXoksik |
5 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.05% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 290 | ๖ۣۜČ®άzy∙ᵘᵉᵃ™ |
5 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.05% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 291 | LÙWÚWOX |
5 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.05% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 292 | Gobbo Red |
5 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.05% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 293 | IFpad780j |
5 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.05% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 294 | DieCl4Z |
5 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.05% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 295 | sanek.kk |
5 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 296 | simdjson |
5 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 297 | Goob>-< |
5 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 298 | JerriBim |
5 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 299 | Henry Danger |
5 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 300 | Ybitsa_Kakishei |
5 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Kay


Demo Man
Engineer
Medic
Sniper
Heavy
Scout
Spy
Soldier
Pyro
Wullf
josh
Fly@man@flower&
Rukasu
Ритм Диско
i dont have a cold :)
Henry Danger