| Player Profile |
|
играю на утюге |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:930914158 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 18:26:13 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 22:05:28h |
| Average Ping:* | 123 ms (Latency: 62 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_dustbowl |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 6,800 | |
| Rank: | 1,285 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.56 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0095 (1.01*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0722 (0.1769*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 75.32 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 76.6% (69%*) | |
| Headshots: | 285 (254*) | |
| Kills: | 3,945 (1,436*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,908 (1,422*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 18 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 25 | |
| Suicides: | 306 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (2*) | |
играю на утюге's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 55 (89%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | играю на утюге | 1d 16:33:34h | 2026-05-12 18:26:14 | 1,411 | 1,395 | 1.01 | 254 | 0.18 | 148 | 68.8% |
| 2 | ЁЖИК | 0d 23:19:47h | 2026-03-14 13:37:01 | 921 | 732 | 1.26 | 0 | 0.00 | 81 | 476.1% |
| 3 | МГЕ ЁЖИК | 1d 06:42:53h | 2026-02-05 16:11:17 | 1,009 | 945 | 1.07 | 28 | 0.03 | 52 | 37.8% |
| 4 | MGE PUTIS | 0d 13:09:06h | 2025-11-07 15:29:20 | 404 | 452 | 0.89 | 1 | 0.00 | 15 | 111.2% |
| 5 | cibersex | 0d 01:11:05h | 2025-09-21 13:45:23 | 43 | 64 | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 6 | PUTIS | 0d 09:09:03h | 2025-09-19 12:13:07 | 157 | 320 | 0.49 | 2 | 0.01 | 9 | 53.9% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 704 times | 1,408 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 305 times | 915 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 254 times | 508 |
| 4 | Critical Kill | 198 times | 0 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 136 times | 0 |
| 6 | Point Captured | 44 times | 220 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 34 times | 34 |
| 8 | Backstab Kill | 34 times | 68 |
| 9 | Killed charged medic | 24 times | 24 |
| 10 | Airblast Player | 3 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 245 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
86 times | 26.63% | 606 | 483 | 1.25 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
67 times | 20.74% | 536 | 478 | 1.12 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
62 times | 19.20% | 102 | 171 | 0.60 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
36 times | 11.15% | 105 | 84 | 1.25 | |
| 5 | Spy |
25 times | 7.74% | 28 | 58 | 0.48 | |
| 6 | Medic |
14 times | 4.33% | 25 | 107 | 0.23 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
13 times | 4.02% | 9 | 10 | 0.90 | |
| 8 | Scout |
10 times | 3.10% | 3 | 5 | 0.60 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
10 times | 3.10% | 22 | 26 | 0.85 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 570 | 39.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 347 | 24.16% | 215 | 84.65% | 0.62 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 80 | 5.57% | 36 | 14.17% | 0.45 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 62 | 4.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 54 | 3.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 38 | 2.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 29 | 2.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 29 | 2.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 29 | 2.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 25 | 1.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 17 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.20 | 16 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 15 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 6 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.35% | 1 | 0.39% | 0.20 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 3 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 25 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.79% | 1.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 803 | 395 | 29,270 | 0 | 13 | 0.2955 | 49.2% | 74.1 | 61.8 | |
| 2 | 48 | 24 | 1,833 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 50.0% | 76.4 | 16.0 | |
| 3 | 548 | 229 | 14,921 | 0 | 2 | 0.0625 | 41.8% | 65.2 | 274.0 | |
| 4 | 7 | 2 | 66 | 0 | 1 | 0.2000 | 28.6% | 33.0 | 7.0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 23 | 9 | 741 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 39.1% | 82.3 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 190 | 13.23% | 158 | 11.11% | 1.20 | 5 | 1.97% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | cp_dustbowl | 972 | 67.69% | 971 | 68.28% | 1.00 | 138 | 54.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 266 | 18.52% | 268 | 18.85% | 0.99 | 111 | 43.70% | 0.42 | |||
| 4 | vsh_crevice_b5 | 6 | 0.42% | 13 | 0.91% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_skirmish_winter2024_v2 | 2 | 0.14% | 5 | 0.35% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | jb_supermario_v16e | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.14% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 7 | jb_cargo_r2a | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.28% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 8 | jb_snowday_v9 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.07% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 972 | 67.69% | 971 | 1.0010 | 138 | 54.33% | 0.1420 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 266 | 18.52% | 268 | 0.9925 | 111 | 43.70% | 0.4173 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 190 | 13.23% | 158 | 1.2025 | 5 | 1.97% | 0.0263 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 8 | 0.56% | 18 | 0.4444 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | rerukan154 |
38 | 2.65% | 28 | 1.97% | 1.36 | 10 | 6.76% | 0.26 | |||
| 2 | Future |
30 | 2.09% | 94 | 6.61% | 0.32 | 7 | 4.73% | 0.23 | |||
| 3 | PROSTO SANEK |
27 | 1.88% | 21 | 1.48% | 1.29 | 9 | 6.08% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | ❤ MiSHkA ❤ |
24 | 1.67% | 33 | 2.32% | 0.73 | 2 | 1.35% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | ★彡[AMNYAM]彡★ |
22 | 1.53% | 3 | 0.21% | 7.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | secret mango228 |
21 | 1.46% | 5 | 0.35% | 4.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | ТУМБА ЮМБА |
18 | 1.25% | 19 | 1.34% | 0.95 | 1 | 0.68% | 0.06 | |||
| 8 | Ally |
18 | 1.25% | 10 | 0.70% | 1.80 | 1 | 0.68% | 0.06 | |||
| 9 | BOYARE - InSerT |
16 | 1.11% | 15 | 1.05% | 1.07 | 1 | 0.68% | 0.06 | |||
| 10 | vitalavizirenko |
15 | 1.04% | 10 | 0.70% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | foxfire |
15 | 1.04% | 10 | 0.70% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Roman_Fayt1 |
14 | 0.97% | 11 | 0.77% | 1.27 | 6 | 4.05% | 0.43 | |||
| 13 | ЛЯПКА7СУКИ |
14 | 0.97% | 5 | 0.35% | 2.80 | 8 | 5.41% | 0.57 | |||
| 14 | '^/ Пивной Страус $ |
13 | 0.91% | 20 | 1.41% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | МЕГА_ДРИСТУН |
13 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Грибок |
12 | 0.84% | 9 | 0.63% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | p97695789 |
12 | 0.84% | 8 | 0.56% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | x4 |
11 | 0.77% | 8 | 0.56% | 1.38 | 1 | 0.68% | 0.09 | |||
| 19 | Billi_Madison |
11 | 0.77% | 8 | 0.56% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | [ЧВ] Ezhik45 |
11 | 0.77% | 8 | 0.56% | 1.38 | 4 | 2.70% | 0.36 | |||
| 21 | leb25436 |
11 | 0.77% | 4 | 0.28% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Jeremy UwU |
11 | 0.77% | 1 | 0.07% | 11.00 | 5 | 3.38% | 0.45 | |||
| 23 | |IFGHI|Billy Nogamy |
10 | 0.70% | 4 | 0.28% | 2.50 | 4 | 2.70% | 0.40 | |||
| 24 | belarova78 |
9 | 0.63% | 13 | 0.91% | 0.69 | 3 | 2.03% | 0.33 | |||
| 25 | ВыебоныСкинымиК� |
9 | 0.63% | 11 | 0.77% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Im ok (TF-ер) |
9 | 0.63% | 7 | 0.49% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | ELeKtro GeNeRatOr |
9 | 0.63% | 3 | 0.21% | 3.00 | 5 | 3.38% | 0.56 | |||
| 28 | 7т7о7п7 |
9 | 0.63% | 3 | 0.21% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.68% | 0.11 | |||
| 29 | matvey270612 |
9 | 0.63% | 1 | 0.07% | 9.00 | 5 | 3.38% | 0.56 | |||
| 30 | ma1boc |
9 | 0.63% | 1 | 0.07% | 9.00 | 7 | 4.73% | 0.78 | |||
| 31 | polandball [XYU] |
8 | 0.56% | 10 | 0.70% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | McDonnell Douglas F/A-18 Hornet |
8 | 0.56% | 8 | 0.56% | 1.00 | 2 | 1.35% | 0.25 | |||
| 33 | Hunter2512 |
8 | 0.56% | 4 | 0.28% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | JUNGL INFERNO |
8 | 0.56% | 4 | 0.28% | 2.00 | 2 | 1.35% | 0.25 | |||
| 35 | Sev4ek |
8 | 0.56% | 3 | 0.21% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | T0CHKA9 |
8 | 0.56% | 3 | 0.21% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | ktp51 |
8 | 0.56% | 3 | 0.21% | 2.67 | 5 | 3.38% | 0.63 | |||
| 38 | (Game-vlados) |
8 | 0.56% | 1 | 0.07% | 8.00 | 3 | 2.03% | 0.38 | |||
| 39 | Fear |
7 | 0.49% | 9 | 0.63% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | silly retarder |
7 | 0.49% | 5 | 0.35% | 1.40 | 5 | 3.38% | 0.71 | |||
| 41 | Osl |
7 | 0.49% | 5 | 0.35% | 1.40 | 2 | 1.35% | 0.29 | |||
| 42 | Alex_Wernon |
7 | 0.49% | 5 | 0.35% | 1.40 | 2 | 1.35% | 0.29 | |||
| 43 | fellow# |
7 | 0.49% | 4 | 0.28% | 1.75 | 3 | 2.03% | 0.43 | |||
| 44 | HUGO |
7 | 0.49% | 3 | 0.21% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | karsakov77 |
7 | 0.49% | 3 | 0.21% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Terrible sniper |
7 | 0.49% | 2 | 0.14% | 3.50 | 6 | 4.05% | 0.86 | |||
| 47 | Матюха Потэйтос |
7 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | ayntver |
7 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | nick |
6 | 0.42% | 51 | 3.59% | 0.12 | 4 | 2.70% | 0.67 | |||
| 50 | Замарашка |
6 | 0.42% | 11 | 0.77% | 0.55 | 1 | 0.68% | 0.17 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
играю на утюге


Soldier
Sniper
Demo Man
Heavy
Spy
Medic
Pyro
Scout
Engineer
МЕГА_ДРИСТУН
x4
[ЧВ] Ezhik45