| Player Profile |
|
ReSync |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:109672282 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 13:09:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 9d 18:17:05h |
| Average Ping:* | 135 ms (Latency: 68 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_orange_chillout_v1e |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 15,112 | |
| Rank: | 83 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.60 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.1881 (3.91*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4773 (0.5535*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 7.75 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 62.6% (67%*) | |
| Headshots: | 10,768 (3,471*) | |
| Kills: | 22,559 (6,271*) | |
| Deaths: | 7,076 (1,605*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 70 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 411 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ReSync's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (8) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Vice Commander of the Army | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2441 (2%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | ReSync | 0d 14:09:36h | 2026-05-12 13:36:38 | 1,358 | 318 | 4.27 | 770 | 0.57 | 7 | 75.0% |
| 2 | ReSinc | 0d 00:40:49h | 2026-04-28 19:50:25 | 135 | 37 | 3.65 | 105 | 0.78 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Адепт | 0d 02:33:01h | 2026-04-28 15:44:20 | 269 | 74 | 3.64 | 123 | 0.46 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 4 | MonoWarfronter | 1d 08:20:39h | 2026-04-23 14:43:39 | 3,927 | 1,036 | 3.79 | 2,068 | 0.53 | 59 | 62.4% |
| 5 | twitch.tv/monowarfronter | 0d 00:36:34h | 2026-03-22 13:04:59 | 55 | 22 | 2.50 | 41 | 0.75 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | Moonlit | 0d 12:18:35h | 2026-03-22 12:22:18 | 1,399 | 367 | 3.81 | 854 | 0.61 | 13 | 49.4% |
| 7 | Monolith | 2d 08:52:32h | 2026-02-24 12:37:42 | 5,176 | 1,742 | 2.97 | 2,266 | 0.44 | 63 | 57.3% |
| 8 | RTX 5070 Ti | 0d 09:49:43h | 2026-02-24 10:55:29 | 880 | 254 | 3.46 | 396 | 0.45 | 17 | 85.2% |
| 9 | асфальт | 0d 01:46:24h | 2026-02-23 13:43:22 | 63 | 37 | 1.70 | 9 | 0.14 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 10 | бетон | 0d 01:06:02h | 2026-02-22 08:31:56 | 13 | 13 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 11 | RTX 5070Ti | 0d 02:39:38h | 2026-02-19 10:21:23 | 320 | 104 | 3.08 | 227 | 0.71 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 12 | Su-27 | 0d 03:02:00h | 2026-02-18 15:55:30 | 281 | 65 | 4.32 | 103 | 0.37 | 2 | 58.9% |
| 13 | СБЭУ Комар | 0d 11:16:28h | 2026-02-18 11:02:17 | 1,119 | 454 | 2.46 | 491 | 0.44 | 35 | 62.2% |
| 14 | ФСБшник | 0d 01:19:36h | 2026-01-31 11:32:56 | 106 | 25 | 4.24 | 18 | 0.17 | 2 | 64.0% |
| 15 | ФСБист | 0d 00:19:50h | 2026-01-31 09:18:11 | 55 | 2 | 27.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.0% |
| 16 | Hammer | 0d 05:06:12h | 2025-11-03 20:09:14 | 499 | 192 | 2.60 | 186 | 0.37 | 15 | 53.9% |
| 17 | Товарищ Майор | 0d 18:25:19h | 2025-10-30 15:16:28 | 1,917 | 616 | 3.11 | 1,064 | 0.56 | 33 | 74.3% |
| 18 | Comrade Major | 0d 00:19:39h | 2025-10-08 12:55:36 | 23 | 3 | 7.67 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 19 | war criminal | 0d 10:11:50h | 2025-10-07 11:38:14 | 877 | 294 | 2.98 | 358 | 0.41 | 24 | 55.1% |
| 20 | Countdown | 0d 07:33:25h | 2025-08-27 09:16:50 | 427 | 145 | 2.94 | 228 | 0.53 | 9 | 106.2% |
Page: 1 2
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 3,471 times | 6,942 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 1,559 times | 3,118 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 411 times | 0 |
| 4 | Capture Blocked | 86 times | 86 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 78 times | 0 |
| 6 | Airblast Player | 78 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 66 times | 66 |
| 8 | Backstab Kill | 56 times | 112 |
| 9 | Point Captured | 50 times | 250 |
| 10 | Kill Assist - Medic | 42 times | 126 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 135 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
125 times | 40.06% | 4,474 | 1,030 | 4.34 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
65 times | 20.83% | 713 | 230 | 3.10 | |
| 3 | Scout |
62 times | 19.87% | 479 | 165 | 2.90 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
15 times | 4.81% | 135 | 55 | 2.45 | |
| 5 | Medic |
10 times | 3.21% | 32 | 24 | 1.33 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
10 times | 3.21% | 98 | 17 | 5.76 | |
| 7 | Spy |
8 times | 2.56% | 120 | 30 | 4.00 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
8 times | 2.56% | 90 | 32 | 2.81 | |
| 9 | Heavy |
8 times | 2.56% | 130 | 22 | 5.91 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 4,069 | 64.89% | 3,426 | 98.70% | 0.84 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 318 | 5.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 266 | 4.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 241 | 3.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 194 | 3.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 124 | 1.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 118 | 1.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 109 | 1.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 95 | 1.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 62 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 58 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 54 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 51 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.50 | 48 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 44 | 0.70% | 32 | 0.92% | 0.73 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 40 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 28 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 21 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.32% | 9 | 0.26% | 0.45 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 19 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 18 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.80 | 10 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 5 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 34 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.50 | 5 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.06% | 4 | 0.12% | 1.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 431 | 208 | 19,361 | 0 | 50 | 3.8462 | 48.3% | 93.1 | 8.6 | |
| 2 | 62 | 47 | 1,254 | 0 | 12 | 6.0000 | 75.8% | 26.7 | 5.2 | |
| 3 | 23 | 17 | 1,222 | 0 | 3 | 0.1429 | 73.9% | 71.9 | 7.7 | |
| 4 | 64 | 29 | 2,019 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 45.3% | 69.6 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_ravenholm_v2 | 25 | 0.40% | 5 | 0.31% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_rooftops_v18 | 24 | 0.38% | 5 | 0.31% | 4.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 13 | 0.21% | 3 | 0.19% | 4.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | ctf_2fort | 612 | 9.76% | 145 | 9.03% | 4.22 | 319 | 9.19% | 0.52 | |||
| 5 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 3,862 | 61.59% | 946 | 58.94% | 4.08 | 2,131 | 61.39% | 0.55 | |||
| 6 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 20 | 0.32% | 5 | 0.31% | 4.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | ctf_doublecross | 1,306 | 20.83% | 329 | 20.50% | 3.97 | 868 | 25.01% | 0.66 | |||
| 8 | cp_dustbowl | 298 | 4.75% | 86 | 5.36% | 3.47 | 146 | 4.21% | 0.49 | |||
| 9 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 9 | 0.14% | 3 | 0.19% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 29 | 0.46% | 10 | 0.62% | 2.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 14 | 0.22% | 6 | 0.37% | 2.33 | 5 | 0.14% | 0.36 | |||
| 12 | arena_ravine | 21 | 0.33% | 10 | 0.62% | 2.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vsh_spotline_r1a | 15 | 0.24% | 1 | 0.06% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | vsh_farm_feud_b2 | 23 | 0.37% | 19 | 1.18% | 1.21 | 1 | 0.03% | 0.04 | |||
| 15 | vsh_turbine_a1 | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 0.62% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 16 | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.19% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 17 | vsh_mc_village_beta | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.31% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 18 | vsh_warebloom_r1a | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.12% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 19 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.25% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 20 | vsh_chemical_v1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.12% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 21 | arena_sawmill | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.12% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 22 | vsh_jurassic_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.25% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 3,862 | 61.59% | 946 | 4.0825 | 2,131 | 61.39% | 0.5518 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 1,306 | 20.83% | 329 | 3.9696 | 868 | 25.01% | 0.6646 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 612 | 9.76% | 145 | 4.2207 | 319 | 9.19% | 0.5212 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 298 | 4.75% | 86 | 3.4651 | 146 | 4.21% | 0.4899 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 193 | 3.08% | 99 | 1.9495 | 7 | 0.20% | 0.0363 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 101 | BONCHIK |
13 | 0.21% | 2 | 0.12% | 6.50 | 13 | 0.48% | 1.00 | |||
| 102 | "PUTIN" |
13 | 0.21% | 2 | 0.12% | 6.50 | 8 | 0.30% | 0.62 | |||
| 103 | ракаю рекрута |
13 | 0.21% | 2 | 0.12% | 6.50 | 9 | 0.33% | 0.69 | |||
| 104 | im not peoplеЕд |
13 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 9 | 0.33% | 0.69 | |||
| 105 | YKT MASTER |
13 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 106 | pobedildo |
13 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 12 | 0.44% | 0.92 | |||
| 107 | Отчимус Прайм |
13 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 11 | 0.41% | 0.85 | |||
| 108 | 志度理世 |
12 | 0.19% | 5 | 0.31% | 2.40 | 11 | 0.41% | 0.92 | |||
| 109 | dristun |
12 | 0.19% | 5 | 0.31% | 2.40 | 6 | 0.22% | 0.50 | |||
| 110 | gameuser123 |
12 | 0.19% | 5 | 0.31% | 2.40 | 12 | 0.44% | 1.00 | |||
| 111 | вам |
12 | 0.19% | 5 | 0.31% | 2.40 | 6 | 0.22% | 0.50 | |||
| 112 | fewlic |
12 | 0.19% | 5 | 0.31% | 2.40 | 8 | 0.30% | 0.67 | |||
| 113 | Ember |
12 | 0.19% | 4 | 0.25% | 3.00 | 11 | 0.41% | 0.92 | |||
| 114 | К |
12 | 0.19% | 4 | 0.25% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0.08 | |||
| 115 | МНЕ ТАК ТАК ТАК П� |
12 | 0.19% | 3 | 0.19% | 4.00 | 7 | 0.26% | 0.58 | |||
| 116 | Playerok |
12 | 0.19% | 3 | 0.19% | 4.00 | 7 | 0.26% | 0.58 | |||
| 117 | Juzo |
12 | 0.19% | 2 | 0.12% | 6.00 | 8 | 0.30% | 0.67 | |||
| 118 | Osl |
12 | 0.19% | 2 | 0.12% | 6.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0.17 | |||
| 119 | МОРЧУН |
12 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 120 | ЧИГУРЧИК :3 |
12 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 9 | 0.33% | 0.75 | |||
| 121 | r.temved |
12 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 8 | 0.30% | 0.67 | |||
| 122 | ゼロ-Kr1tiCaL☢ |
12 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 10 | 0.37% | 0.83 | |||
| 123 | GPS |
12 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 4 | 0.15% | 0.33 | |||
| 124 | ED-E |
12 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 7 | 0.26% | 0.58 | |||
| 125 | kyon |
11 | 0.18% | 14 | 0.87% | 0.79 | 10 | 0.37% | 0.91 | |||
| 126 | L1KёR |
11 | 0.18% | 4 | 0.25% | 2.75 | 3 | 0.11% | 0.27 | |||
| 127 | Gomer |
11 | 0.18% | 4 | 0.25% | 2.75 | 7 | 0.26% | 0.64 | |||
| 128 | POOTIS BIRD |
11 | 0.18% | 2 | 0.12% | 5.50 | 10 | 0.37% | 0.91 | |||
| 129 | -tr4kt0r |
11 | 0.18% | 2 | 0.12% | 5.50 | 8 | 0.30% | 0.73 | |||
| 130 | Spy#hustlerust |
11 | 0.18% | 2 | 0.12% | 5.50 | 4 | 0.15% | 0.36 | |||
| 131 | madk1dfan |
11 | 0.18% | 2 | 0.12% | 5.50 | 6 | 0.22% | 0.55 | |||
| 132 | Djym |
11 | 0.18% | 2 | 0.12% | 5.50 | 9 | 0.33% | 0.82 | |||
| 133 | NeksiWul |
11 | 0.18% | 1 | 0.06% | 11.00 | 10 | 0.37% | 0.91 | |||
| 134 | Hacha_pyri |
11 | 0.18% | 1 | 0.06% | 11.00 | 7 | 0.26% | 0.64 | |||
| 135 | DeD_B_KoPobKe |
11 | 0.18% | 1 | 0.06% | 11.00 | 9 | 0.33% | 0.82 | |||
| 136 | 90bublik09 |
11 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 4 | 0.15% | 0.36 | |||
| 137 | кукурузо |
11 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 9 | 0.33% | 0.82 | |||
| 138 | денис колбасенко |
11 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 9 | 0.33% | 0.82 | |||
| 139 | machine v1 |
11 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 3 | 0.11% | 0.27 | |||
| 140 | Varg |
10 | 0.16% | 8 | 0.50% | 1.25 | 7 | 0.26% | 0.70 | |||
| 141 | Myda4ek |
10 | 0.16% | 7 | 0.44% | 1.43 | 9 | 0.33% | 0.90 | |||
| 142 | Derkfyr |
10 | 0.16% | 7 | 0.44% | 1.43 | 5 | 0.18% | 0.50 | |||
| 143 | nado depat the observ |
10 | 0.16% | 6 | 0.37% | 1.67 | 8 | 0.30% | 0.80 | |||
| 144 | wherehoptoy |
10 | 0.16% | 5 | 0.31% | 2.00 | 5 | 0.18% | 0.50 | |||
| 145 | XM8 |
10 | 0.16% | 5 | 0.31% | 2.00 | 6 | 0.22% | 0.60 | |||
| 146 | R E V A N |
10 | 0.16% | 4 | 0.25% | 2.50 | 9 | 0.33% | 0.90 | |||
| 147 | droppod |
10 | 0.16% | 4 | 0.25% | 2.50 | 2 | 0.07% | 0.20 | |||
| 148 | 🟢Cpt_Stryker_№1 |
10 | 0.16% | 4 | 0.25% | 2.50 | 7 | 0.26% | 0.70 | |||
| 149 | Орешник топ |
10 | 0.16% | 3 | 0.19% | 3.33 | 1 | 0.04% | 0.10 | |||
| 150 | Анала Гей-Ладен |
10 | 0.16% | 3 | 0.19% | 3.33 | 5 | 0.18% | 0.50 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ReSync

Sniper
Soldier
Scout
Demo Man
Medic
Engineer
Spy
Pyro
Heavy
Отчимус Прайм
gameuser123
Varg
R E V A N