| Player Profile |
|
dennch1k |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:956578308 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 10:55:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 16:40:36h |
| Average Ping:* | 76 ms (Latency: 38 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,073 | |
| Rank: | 4,552 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.57 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5756 (0.64*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0072 (0.0204*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 46.53 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 45.3% (40%*) | |
| Headshots: | 10 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 1,385 (491*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,406 (766*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 26 | |
| Suicides: | 15 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
dennch1k's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 15 (93%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | dennch1k | 1d 14:20:35h | 2026-05-12 11:02:45 | 1,285 | 2,207 | 0.58 | 10 | 0.01 | 15 | 45.6% |
| 2 | slyzbin3d | 0d 02:20:01h | 2025-11-25 16:37:43 | 100 | 199 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 10.5% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 644 times | 1,288 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 66 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 10 times | 20 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 3 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Airblast Player | 2 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 38 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
44 times | 24.58% | 81 | 173 | 0.47 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
36 times | 20.11% | 248 | 410 | 0.60 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
31 times | 17.32% | 86 | 97 | 0.89 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
21 times | 11.73% | 37 | 35 | 1.06 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
15 times | 8.38% | 25 | 35 | 0.71 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
4 times | 2.23% | 14 | 15 | 0.93 | |
| 7 | Medic |
3 times | 1.68% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Scout |
1 times | 0.56% |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 204 | 41.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 70 | 14.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 54 | 11.00% | 10 | 100.00% | 0.19 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 35 | 7.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 31 | 6.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 25 | 5.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 23 | 4.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 19 | 3.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 12 | 2.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,232 | 1,218 | 53,935 | 0 | 64 | 1.6410 | 37.7% | 44.3 | 50.5 | |
| 2 | 381 | 221 | 17,452 | 0 | 14 | 3.5000 | 58.0% | 79.0 | 27.2 | |
| 3 | 12 | 5 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 41.7% | 13.2 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 491 | 100.00% | 766 | 100.00% | 0.64 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.02 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 491 | 100.00% | 766 | 0.6410 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.0204 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | сотрудник Г-О |
13 | 2.65% | 1 | 0.13% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | username |
11 | 2.24% | 42 | 5.48% | 0.26 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Kunechi |
8 | 1.63% | 4 | 0.52% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 🟦/-[French-subclass]-/⬜ |
8 | 1.63% | 1 | 0.13% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Экзо_(au847292) |
7 | 1.43% | 10 | 1.31% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Грешник |
6 | 1.22% | 9 | 1.17% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | MAKAPEHA |
5 | 1.02% | 7 | 0.91% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Мастурбек |
5 | 1.02% | 3 | 0.39% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | DAIMOZKS |
5 | 1.02% | 3 | 0.39% | 1.67 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 10 | Ursus |
5 | 1.02% | 3 | 0.39% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Кимберли-904 |
5 | 1.02% | 2 | 0.26% | 2.50 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 12 | Жан порнолев |
5 | 1.02% | 1 | 0.13% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
dennch1k


Sniper
Pyro
Demo Man
Heavy
Soldier
Engineer
Medic
Scout
сотрудник Г-О
Жан порнолев