| Player Profile |
|
SQW1TCH |
|
| Location: Kazakhstan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:791010864 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Mar. 25th, 2026 @ 19:14:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 01:41:00h |
| Average Ping:* | 107 ms (Latency: 54 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
26% |
| Points: | 4,162 | |
| Rank: | 4,362 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.46 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7875 (0.98*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0042 (0.0323*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 30.12 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 45.8% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 708 (62*) | |
| Deaths: | 899 (63*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 62 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
SQW1TCH's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 92 (8%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | SQW1TCH | 0d 00:19:13h | 2026-03-25 19:33:23 | 9 | 17 | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 29.0% |
| 2 | xabubakr04x | 1d 01:21:47h | 2026-03-21 19:34:33 | 699 | 882 | 0.79 | 3 | 0.00 | 60 | 45.9% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 30 times | 60 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 26 times | 78 |
| 3 | Force Suicide | 9 times | 0 |
| 4 | Critical Kill | 9 times | 0 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 4 times | 8 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 23 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
15 times | 34.09% | 35 | 30 | 1.17 | |
| 2 | Scout |
9 times | 20.45% | 3 | 8 | 0.38 | |
| 3 | Medic |
4 times | 9.09% | 0 | 11 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
4 times | 9.09% | 2 | 1 | 2.00 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
4 times | 9.09% | 8 | 5 | 1.60 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
3 times | 6.82% | 10 | 4 | 2.50 | |
| 7 | Spy |
2 times | 4.55% | 3 | 2 | 1.50 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
2 times | 4.55% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Sniper |
1 times | 2.27% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 13 | 20.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 12 | 19.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 6 | 9.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 5 | 8.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 4 | 6.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.25 | 3 | 4.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 3 | 4.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 2 | 3.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.61% | 1 | 50.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.61% | 1 | 50.00% | 1.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 186 | 84 | 7,352 | 0 | 14 | 7.0000 | 45.2% | 87.5 | 13.3 | |
| 2 | 19 | 10 | 712 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 52.6% | 71.2 | 9.5 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 9 | 5 | 376 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 55.6% | 75.2 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 18 | 16 | 237 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 88.9% | 14.8 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 225 | 39 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.3% | 10.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 62 | 100.00% | 63 | 100.00% | 0.98 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.03 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 62 | 100.00% | 63 | 0.9841 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0323 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Cawka Utyug |
9 | 14.52% | 6 | 9.52% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Selo |
7 | 11.29% | 2 | 3.17% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ISHOWSPEED |
6 | 9.68% | 2 | 3.17% | 3.00 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | kerry |
6 | 9.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | любишь паровозик |
5 | 8.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
SQW1TCH


Soldier
Scout
Medic
Engineer
Demo Man
Heavy
Spy
Pyro
Sniper
Cawka Utyug
ISHOWSPEED