| Player Profile |
|
Maxiom |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:103706774 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 4th, 2026 @ 15:11:26 |
| Total Connection Time: | 7d 04:28:04h |
| Average Ping:* | 104 ms (Latency: 52 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
92% |
| Points: | 6,224 | |
| Rank: | 1,669 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.98 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9605 (1.06*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0134 (0.0106*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 22.35 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 57.9% (55%*) | |
| Headshots: | 136 (65*) | |
| Kills: | 10,153 (6,121*) | |
| Deaths: | 10,571 (5,799*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 26 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 30 | |
| Suicides: | 211 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Maxiom's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (20) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2347 (6%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Maxiom | 6d 11:11:31h | 2026-05-04 15:47:58 | 9,257 | 9,264 | 1.00 | 129 | 0.01 | 189 | 57.4% |
| 2 | председатель туа | 0d 01:44:31h | 2025-10-08 21:21:50 | 141 | 101 | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 78.1% |
| 3 | -195 | 0d 06:36:24h | 2025-07-28 14:59:18 | 255 | 631 | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00 | 13 | 56.8% |
| 4 | arcana slave | 0d 08:55:38h | 2025-07-27 21:08:45 | 500 | 575 | 0.87 | 7 | 0.01 | 7 | 122.3% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 4,561 times | 9,122 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 3,035 times | 9,105 |
| 3 | Airblast Player | 1,684 times | 0 |
| 4 | Critical Kill | 1,175 times | 0 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 65 times | 130 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 62 times | 62 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 30 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 768 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
45 times | 25.71% | 1,969 | 1,503 | 1.31 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
33 times | 18.86% | 1,316 | 1,335 | 0.99 | |
| 3 | Medic |
28 times | 16.00% | 333 | 1,053 | 0.32 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
25 times | 14.29% | 975 | 824 | 1.18 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
16 times | 9.14% | 735 | 308 | 2.39 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
11 times | 6.29% | 434 | 318 | 1.36 | |
| 7 | Sniper |
9 times | 5.14% | 125 | 189 | 0.66 | |
| 8 | Scout |
6 times | 3.43% | 232 | 256 | 0.91 | |
| 9 | Spy |
2 times | 1.14% |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 886 | 14.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 760 | 12.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 700 | 11.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 621 | 10.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 440 | 7.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 321 | 5.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 265 | 4.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 165 | 2.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 164 | 2.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 151 | 2.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 146 | 2.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 137 | 2.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 129 | 2.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 112 | 1.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 81 | 1.32% | 56 | 86.15% | 0.69 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 65 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 64 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 61 | 1.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 61 | 1.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 53 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 50 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 46 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 45 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 45 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 43 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 41 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 38 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 33 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 31 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 30 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 29 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 24 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.33% | 9 | 13.85% | 0.45 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 18 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 12 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 40 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | ![]() |
2.00 | 12 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 42 | ![]() |
2.00 | 12 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 43 | 1.50 | 11 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 5.00 | 9 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 5.00 | 4 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 4 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 54 | 5.00 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.25 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 20,553 | 10,917 | 797,455 | 0 | 905 | 5.0843 | 53.1% | 73.0 | 22.7 | |
| 2 | 2,971 | 1,325 | 79,300 | 0 | 147 | 0.6447 | 44.6% | 59.8 | 20.2 | |
| 3 | 1,384 | 673 | 14,748 | 0 | 50 | 1.1111 | 48.6% | 21.9 | 27.7 | |
| 4 | 348 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2.2000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 15.8 | |
| 5 | 1,137 | 800 | 18,336 | 0 | 3 | 0.1364 | 70.4% | 22.9 | 379.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 6,121 | 100.00% | 5,799 | 100.00% | 1.06 | 65 | 100.00% | 0.01 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 6,121 | 100.00% | 5,799 | 1.0555 | 65 | 100.00% | 0.0106 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 201 | 😈 柊ウテナ 😈 |
7 | 0.11% | 20 | 0.34% | 0.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 202 | Djohan_l1 |
7 | 0.11% | 13 | 0.22% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 203 | Kunynberg |
7 | 0.11% | 12 | 0.21% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 204 | Ubik |
7 | 0.11% | 11 | 0.19% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 205 | キャンディーアップル |
7 | 0.11% | 11 | 0.19% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 206 | Tashkent Tape |
7 | 0.11% | 10 | 0.17% | 0.70 | 1 | 2.50% | 0.14 | |||
| 207 | Cat つ ◕_◕ つ |
7 | 0.11% | 10 | 0.17% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 208 | Varsander |
7 | 0.11% | 9 | 0.16% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 209 | D.Blain61 |
7 | 0.11% | 9 | 0.16% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 210 | NN |
7 | 0.11% | 8 | 0.14% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 211 | Умалишённый |
7 | 0.11% | 8 | 0.14% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 212 | NikNi |
7 | 0.11% | 8 | 0.14% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 213 | CalmCloud |
7 | 0.11% | 7 | 0.12% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 214 | Kashli |
7 | 0.11% | 6 | 0.10% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 215 | Basta |
7 | 0.11% | 6 | 0.10% | 1.17 | 2 | 5.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 216 | Rotten Fetus |
7 | 0.11% | 5 | 0.09% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 217 | -_-MaFiOzNiK-_- |
7 | 0.11% | 4 | 0.07% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 218 | крабики с пивом |
7 | 0.11% | 4 | 0.07% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 219 | Экзо_(au847292) |
7 | 0.11% | 4 | 0.07% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 220 | ☭ Pepsicolny ☭ |
7 | 0.11% | 4 | 0.07% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 221 | ArtSello O's cereal |
7 | 0.11% | 4 | 0.07% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 222 | Le Dekol'te |
7 | 0.11% | 4 | 0.07% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 223 | vladislavrusakov2016 |
7 | 0.11% | 4 | 0.07% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 224 | сухарики |
7 | 0.11% | 4 | 0.07% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 225 | Flowey |
7 | 0.11% | 4 | 0.07% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 226 | какашкавыжымато� |
7 | 0.11% | 3 | 0.05% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 227 | MAMBO-san |
7 | 0.11% | 3 | 0.05% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 228 | [RW]Black |
7 | 0.11% | 3 | 0.05% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 229 | Something Wicked |
7 | 0.11% | 3 | 0.05% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 230 | kurvachka228 |
7 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.03% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 231 | ๖ۣۜČ®άzy∙ᵘᵉᵃ™ |
7 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.03% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 232 | Kalevala #tf2iseasy |
7 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.03% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 233 | GOLD_MIAKISH26 |
7 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.03% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 234 | BecomingCord |
7 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.03% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 235 | 0+ |
7 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.02% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 236 | Namkian |
7 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.02% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 237 | Бомж |
7 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.02% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 238 | Shepard |
7 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.02% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 239 | stargetter |
7 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.02% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 240 | Ромашкер |
7 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.02% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 241 | Victor_ban123 |
7 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.02% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 242 | Tagilla |
7 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 243 | cosmoc |
7 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 244 | Gachimuchi |
7 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 245 | Yaro |
7 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 246 | Gar_175 |
7 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 247 | Joker_grustnuq cloun |
6 | 0.10% | 36 | 0.62% | 0.17 | 2 | 5.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 248 | ̶̶M̶e̶r̶r̶̶y̶d̶e̶w̶ |
6 | 0.10% | 22 | 0.38% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 249 | Олегсей Аральный |
6 | 0.10% | 17 | 0.29% | 0.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 250 | besheniyautist |
6 | 0.10% | 13 | 0.22% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Maxiom


Demo Man
Pyro
Medic
Soldier
Heavy
Engineer
Sniper
Scout
Spy

CalmCloud
Kashli
Flowey
Kalevala #tf2iseasy
Namkian