| Player Profile |
|
Қазақ таносы |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:839489508 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 15:27:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 07:49:41h |
| Average Ping:* | 102 ms (Latency: 51 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 6,739 | |
| Rank: | 1,301 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.88 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4514 (1.52*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0371 (0.0339*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.57 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 57.0% (60%*) | |
| Headshots: | 203 (79*) | |
| Kills: | 5,469 (2,328*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,768 (1,530*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 18 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 377 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Қазақ таносы's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 281 (63%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 1,441 times | 2,882 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 459 times | 0 |
| 3 | Airblast Player | 256 times | 0 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 101 times | 0 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 80 times | 240 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 79 times | 158 |
| 7 | Backstab Kill | 38 times | 76 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 36 times | 36 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 186 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
211 times | 28.51% | 1,069 | 589 | 1.81 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
174 times | 23.51% | 573 | 322 | 1.78 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
108 times | 14.59% | 277 | 225 | 1.23 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
59 times | 7.97% | 170 | 112 | 1.52 | |
| 5 | Scout |
54 times | 7.30% | 77 | 133 | 0.58 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
40 times | 5.41% | 80 | 44 | 1.82 | |
| 7 | Spy |
35 times | 4.73% | 25 | 40 | 0.63 | |
| 8 | Medic |
28 times | 3.78% | 6 | 30 | 0.20 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
26 times | 3.51% | 51 | 34 | 1.50 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 552 | 23.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 152 | 6.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 124 | 5.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 118 | 5.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 108 | 4.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 85 | 3.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 72 | 3.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 59 | 2.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 58 | 2.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 57 | 2.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 55 | 2.36% | 38 | 48.10% | 0.69 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 54 | 2.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 49 | 2.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 45 | 1.93% | 22 | 27.85% | 0.49 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 41 | 1.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 32 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 31 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 31 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 30 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 29 | 1.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 27 | 1.16% | 13 | 16.46% | 0.48 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 27 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 25 | 1.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 23 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 23 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 23 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.25 | 21 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 21 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 19 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 17 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 11 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 36 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 5.00 | 9 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.25 | 9 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.30% | 3 | 3.80% | 0.43 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.80 | 7 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 5.00 | 6 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.21% | 2 | 2.53% | 0.40 | |||
| 57 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 1 | 1.27% | 0.33 | |||
| 67 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 73 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | 2.50 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 88 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 89 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 90 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 91 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 92 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 93 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 10,191 | 6,449 | 453,380 | 0 | 563 | 11.0392 | 63.3% | 70.3 | 18.1 | |
| 2 | 2,828 | 1,422 | 80,674 | 0 | 116 | 1.6111 | 50.3% | 56.7 | 24.4 | |
| 3 | 996 | 503 | 40,286 | 0 | 58 | 3.4118 | 50.5% | 80.1 | 17.2 | |
| 4 | 821 | 370 | 26,545 | 0 | 26 | 4.3333 | 45.1% | 71.7 | 31.6 | |
| 5 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 10.8 | |
| 6 | 155 | 92 | 1,511 | 0 | 3 | 0.6000 | 59.4% | 16.4 | 51.7 | |
| 7 | 72 | 36 | 661 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 18.4 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 57 | 23 | 230 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.4% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 2,198 | 94.42% | 1,416 | 92.55% | 1.55 | 79 | 100.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 77 | 3.31% | 54 | 3.53% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cp_dustbowl | 53 | 2.28% | 60 | 3.92% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 2,198 | 94.42% | 1,416 | 1.5523 | 79 | 100.00% | 0.0359 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 77 | 3.31% | 54 | 1.4259 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 53 | 2.28% | 60 | 0.8833 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Граф Трахула |
19 | 0.82% | 4 | 0.26% | 4.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | gondoplyas |
15 | 0.64% | 5 | 0.33% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | fang? |
15 | 0.64% | 2 | 0.13% | 7.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Carolina Reaper |
14 | 0.60% | 10 | 0.65% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | GIDROKSIMETILKHINOKSALINDIOKSID |
14 | 0.60% | 6 | 0.39% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Seriously? |
13 | 0.56% | 14 | 0.92% | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | SHEXI B0I |
12 | 0.52% | 18 | 1.18% | 0.67 | 1 | 3.57% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | Тугосрав Мутный |
12 | 0.52% | 7 | 0.46% | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | mitrixxxGod |
11 | 0.47% | 16 | 1.05% | 0.69 | 1 | 3.57% | 0.09 | |||
| 10 | Kunynberg |
11 | 0.47% | 10 | 0.65% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | TsyganDarkPrince |
11 | 0.47% | 4 | 0.26% | 2.75 | 1 | 3.57% | 0.09 | |||
| 12 | vinni_sdf |
10 | 0.43% | 8 | 0.52% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Isaac |
10 | 0.43% | 5 | 0.33% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | DRTELb |
10 | 0.43% | 2 | 0.13% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | DAIMOZKS |
10 | 0.43% | 2 | 0.13% | 5.00 | 2 | 7.14% | 0.20 | |||
| 16 | GAPPO |
9 | 0.39% | 11 | 0.72% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Дрочила435 |
9 | 0.39% | 8 | 0.52% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | vladislavrusakov2016 |
9 | 0.39% | 5 | 0.33% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Darth_Vader |
9 | 0.39% | 3 | 0.20% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 🟦/-[French-subclass]-/⬜ |
9 | 0.39% | 3 | 0.20% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Plachu_irl |
8 | 0.34% | 7 | 0.46% | 1.14 | 1 | 3.57% | 0.13 | |||
| 22 | Lepha |
8 | 0.34% | 7 | 0.46% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | instinct |
8 | 0.34% | 6 | 0.39% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 50 Благословений |
8 | 0.34% | 4 | 0.26% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | bezeker |
8 | 0.34% | 2 | 0.13% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | ⮘• ARIBELIS •⮚ |
8 | 0.34% | 2 | 0.13% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | fujiactive |
8 | 0.34% | 1 | 0.07% | 8.00 | 1 | 3.57% | 0.13 | |||
| 28 | Shpeeka4kins |
8 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | INGVAR_K |
8 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | смерть в дыньках. |
7 | 0.30% | 13 | 0.85% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Yanek |
7 | 0.30% | 10 | 0.65% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Деливери цлуб |
7 | 0.30% | 10 | 0.65% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | М А Ч Е Т Е |
7 | 0.30% | 7 | 0.46% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Качерыжка |
7 | 0.30% | 5 | 0.33% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Сергей Котов |
7 | 0.30% | 5 | 0.33% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | МиТяЙ |
7 | 0.30% | 5 | 0.33% | 1.40 | 1 | 3.57% | 0.14 | |||
| 37 | NCGraff |
7 | 0.30% | 3 | 0.20% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Vdmk58 |
7 | 0.30% | 2 | 0.13% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | deglep |
7 | 0.30% | 2 | 0.13% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | IIIMELb|Шмель |
7 | 0.30% | 1 | 0.07% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | kl1pik 1337 |
7 | 0.30% | 1 | 0.07% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Boomer |
7 | 0.30% | 1 | 0.07% | 7.00 | 4 | 14.29% | 0.57 | |||
| 43 | AQYNB |
7 | 0.30% | 1 | 0.07% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Rule34CertifiedGooner |
7 | 0.30% | 1 | 0.07% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | KripoVIK |
7 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Lyzzzeeбидол |
7 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | kimbi (absolute) |
6 | 0.26% | 10 | 0.65% | 0.60 | 1 | 3.57% | 0.17 | |||
| 48 | Din@mit |
6 | 0.26% | 8 | 0.52% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1,986 |
6 | 0.26% | 7 | 0.46% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Geme117 |
6 | 0.26% | 6 | 0.39% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Қазақ таносы


Demo Man
Soldier
Pyro
Sniper
Scout
Heavy
Spy
Medic
Engineer
Граф Трахула
fang?
mitrixxxGod
Darth_Vader
bezeker
fujiactive
Rule34CertifiedGooner