| Player Profile |
|
КИМПИНТЯО |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:927056273 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 14:30:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 15:26:09h |
| Average Ping:* | 93 ms (Latency: 47 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_turbine |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,098 | |
| Rank: | 4,457 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.47 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9585 (1.03*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0159 (0.0072*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 26.86 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.5% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 7 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 439 (417*) | |
| Deaths: | 458 (404*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 6 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
КИМПИНТЯО's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 61 (39%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | КИМПИНТЯО | 0d 14:46:10h | 2026-05-15 17:53:24 | 433 | 443 | 0.98 | 4 | 0.01 | 6 | 26.0% |
| 2 | КартельКапитошк� | 0d 00:01:35h | 2025-11-04 16:26:24 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Паяльник | 0d 00:38:24h | 2025-09-12 19:45:45 | 6 | 15 | 0.40 | 3 | 0.50 | 0 | 125.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 248 times | 496 |
| 2 | Backstab Kill | 234 times | 468 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 184 times | 0 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 25 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed charged medic | 12 times | 12 |
| 6 | Kill Assist - Medic | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 4 times | 0 |
| 8 | Headshot Kill | 3 times | 6 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 20 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
29 times | 24.79% | 133 | 144 | 0.92 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
25 times | 21.37% | 114 | 94 | 1.21 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
17 times | 14.53% | 69 | 65 | 1.06 | |
| 4 | Scout |
16 times | 13.68% | 30 | 37 | 0.81 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
16 times | 13.68% | 29 | 32 | 0.91 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
7 times | 5.98% | 3 | 6 | 0.50 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
4 times | 3.42% | 29 | 12 | 2.42 | |
| 8 | Medic |
2 times | 1.71% | 3 | 5 | 0.60 | |
| 9 | Heavy |
1 times | 0.85% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 78 | 18.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 50 | 11.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 30 | 7.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 29 | 6.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 20 | 4.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 20 | 4.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 19 | 4.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 19 | 4.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 15 | 3.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 14 | 3.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 12 | 2.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 11 | 2.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 10 | 2.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 10 | 2.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.50 | 5 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.50 | 4 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.48% | 2 | 66.67% | 1.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 1 | 33.33% | 1.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 531 | 181 | 16,033 | 0 | 51 | 3.6429 | 34.1% | 88.6 | 10.4 | |
| 2 | 369 | 152 | 9,133 | 0 | 9 | 1.0000 | 41.2% | 60.1 | 41.0 | |
| 3 | 37 | 18 | 378 | 0 | 3 | 1.0000 | 48.6% | 21.0 | 12.3 | |
| 4 | 75 | 31 | 2,329 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 41.3% | 75.1 | 75.0 | |
| 5 | 707 | 57 | 570 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.1% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_turbine | 402 | 96.40% | 379 | 93.81% | 1.06 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 15 | 3.60% | 25 | 6.19% | 0.60 | 2 | 66.67% | 0.13 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 402 | 96.40% | 379 | 1.0607 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.0025 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 15 | 3.60% | 25 | 0.6000 | 2 | 66.67% | 0.1333 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | простофиля |
21 | 5.04% | 5 | 1.24% | 4.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Zimanchic |
11 | 2.64% | 2 | 0.50% | 5.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | DenisDemon2004 |
10 | 2.40% | 6 | 1.49% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Waryfur |
9 | 2.16% | 4 | 0.99% | 2.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Titan |
8 | 1.92% | 7 | 1.73% | 1.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | рука blood |
8 | 1.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Olivkar |
7 | 1.68% | 15 | 3.71% | 0.47 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | ярый подушкофил |
7 | 1.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | ДИЗВИДИ |
6 | 1.44% | 10 | 2.48% | 0.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | MD |
6 | 1.44% | 9 | 2.23% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | katkov.lev |
6 | 1.44% | 1 | 0.25% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | TheMissCake |
6 | 1.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | andrey |
6 | 1.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | DOM13 |
5 | 1.20% | 5 | 1.24% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | forger |
5 | 1.20% | 4 | 0.99% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | jtridexter |
5 | 1.20% | 4 | 0.99% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Romano |
5 | 1.20% | 2 | 0.50% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | макака |
5 | 1.20% | 1 | 0.25% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Канеки |
5 | 1.20% | 1 | 0.25% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Друн |
5 | 1.20% | 1 | 0.25% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
КИМПИНТЯО


Spy
Soldier
Demo Man
Scout
Pyro
Sniper
Engineer
Medic
Heavy
рука blood
jtridexter