| Player Profile |
|
Vixen |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:105789053 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 22:13:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 9d 18:19:52h |
| Average Ping:* | 42 ms (Latency: 21 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 13,774 | |
| Rank: | 127 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.71 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.8498 (2.41*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0001 (0.0002*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 22.60 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.8% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 9,928 (5,599*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,367 (2,323*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 45 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 44 | |
| Suicides: | 84 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Vixen's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (22) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Major General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 72 (93%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Vixen | 9d 18:18:58h | 2026-05-12 22:36:18 | 9,928 | 5,366 | 1.85 | 1 | 0.00 | 84 | 29.8% |
| 2 | Ded_femboy | 0d 00:00:26h | 2026-01-20 23:36:26 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Ded | 0d 00:00:28h | 2026-01-20 23:36:02 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 3,720 times | 7,440 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 2,369 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist - Medic | 2,224 times | 6,672 |
| 4 | Critical Kill | 1,838 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed charged medic | 102 times | 102 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 33 times | 0 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 6 times | 6 |
| 8 | Point Captured | 2 times | 10 |
| 9 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 2 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 895 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
119 times | 54.09% | 5,060 | 1,884 | 2.69 | |
| 2 | Medic |
63 times | 28.64% | 41 | 261 | 0.16 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
16 times | 7.27% | 187 | 81 | 2.31 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
4 times | 1.82% | 29 | 15 | 1.93 | |
| 5 | Scout |
2 times | 0.91% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Spy |
1 times | 0.45% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Soldier |
1 times | 0.45% | ||||
| 8 | Sniper |
1 times | 0.45% | ||||
| 9 | Demo Man |
1 times | 0.45% |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 2,759 | 49.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 1,725 | 30.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 397 | 7.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 154 | 2.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 152 | 2.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 130 | 2.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 88 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 31 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 27 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 25 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 5.00 | 15 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 22 | 20.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 565 | 5 | 285 | 0 | 25 | 12.5000 | 0.9% | 57.0 | 22.6 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 5,444 | 97.23% | 2,224 | 95.74% | 2.45 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_dustbowl | 155 | 2.77% | 99 | 4.26% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 5,444 | 97.23% | 2,224 | 2.4478 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0002 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 155 | 2.77% | 99 | 1.5657 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 151 | WW52Kill |
9 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.04% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 152 | dicksalot |
9 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 153 | ZOV |
9 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 154 | помидорка |
9 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 155 | Hydra_Faust |
9 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 156 | 12AndroidoV |
9 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 157 | Fifteen |
9 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 158 | Kills |
9 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 159 | kawii |
9 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 160 | Blom |
8 | 0.14% | 23 | 0.99% | 0.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 161 | ⟦Rustik⟧ |
8 | 0.14% | 16 | 0.69% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 162 | gosnoscontrol' |
8 | 0.14% | 13 | 0.56% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 163 | HoppP |
8 | 0.14% | 8 | 0.34% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 164 | Miha_Grizzly |
8 | 0.14% | 7 | 0.30% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 165 | Doggi |
8 | 0.14% | 6 | 0.26% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 166 | SYNC |
8 | 0.14% | 6 | 0.26% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 167 | генерал6K? YOUTUBER GENE |
8 | 0.14% | 4 | 0.17% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 168 | Le Dekol'te |
8 | 0.14% | 3 | 0.13% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 169 | Lepha |
8 | 0.14% | 3 | 0.13% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 170 | Maxiom |
8 | 0.14% | 3 | 0.13% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 171 | ☜❶☞-Охотник☜❶ |
8 | 0.14% | 3 | 0.13% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 172 | Анатолiй |
8 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.09% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 173 | erdenipa2 |
8 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.09% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 174 | Convoy |
8 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.09% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 175 | Макстрой |
8 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.09% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 176 | sanderfablic |
8 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.09% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 177 | Nick |
8 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.09% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 178 | Хай Батон |
8 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.04% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 179 | T0CHKA9 |
8 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.04% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 180 | Sunder |
8 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.04% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 181 | PRIMO4KA |
8 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.04% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 182 | анальный дегуста |
8 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.04% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 183 | Tigranchik228 |
8 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.04% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 184 | пьяный моряк |
8 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.04% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 185 | K4ra5B |
8 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.04% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 186 | Кто-то |
8 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.04% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 187 | masloboevbogdan8 |
8 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.04% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 188 | Bellend |
8 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.04% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 189 | боба |
8 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 190 | К |
8 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 191 | Заначка деда |
8 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 192 | wery444 |
8 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 193 | Масяня |
8 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 194 | ★kenny★ |
8 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 195 | Степка |
8 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 196 | wwaw97 |
8 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 197 | Пиня Гофман |
7 | 0.13% | 11 | 0.47% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 198 | fox^ |
7 | 0.13% | 7 | 0.30% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 199 | FREDER_F |
7 | 0.13% | 6 | 0.26% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 200 | vex |
7 | 0.13% | 5 | 0.22% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Vixen


Pyro
Medic
Engineer
Heavy
Scout
Spy
Soldier
Sniper
Demo Man
Hydra_Faust
Kills
генерал6K? YOUTUBER GENE
☜❶☞-Охотник☜❶
Bellend
wwaw97
Пиня Гофман