| Player Profile |
|
Мистер Жопа |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:436508639 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Apr. 23rd, 2026 @ 09:45:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 04:44:48h |
| Average Ping:* | 135 ms (Latency: 68 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
65% |
| Points: | 6,506 | |
| Rank: | 1,469 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.60 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2766 (1.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0874 (0.1496*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 54.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 59.7% (49%*) | |
| Headshots: | 394 (124*) | |
| Kills: | 4,509 (829*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,532 (553*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 35 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 309 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Мистер Жопа's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 491 (2%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Мистер Жопа | 4d 02:12:47h | 2026-04-23 09:51:40 | 3,264 | 2,480 | 1.32 | 306 | 0.09 | 206 | 54.7% |
| 2 | This is Halloween | 0d 10:56:35h | 2025-11-04 15:05:15 | 392 | 362 | 1.08 | 4 | 0.01 | 25 | 62.8% |
| 3 | я натурал бегите | 0d 01:10:46h | 2025-09-30 15:09:24 | 56 | 57 | 0.98 | 9 | 0.16 | 8 | 42.2% |
| 4 | цемент | 0d 00:30:10h | 2025-09-16 12:16:05 | 16 | 19 | 0.84 | 3 | 0.19 | 3 | 61.1% |
| 5 | история чикушек | 0d 02:24:02h | 2025-09-11 11:56:07 | 98 | 100 | 0.98 | 8 | 0.08 | 6 | 78.7% |
| 6 | тайна геморроя | 0d 11:30:28h | 2025-09-05 14:37:02 | 683 | 514 | 1.33 | 64 | 0.09 | 61 | 67.1% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 440 times | 880 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 177 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 124 times | 248 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 66 times | 0 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 34 times | 68 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 31 times | 0 |
| 7 | Kill Assist - Medic | 7 times | 21 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 46 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
77 times | 27.50% | 190 | 155 | 1.23 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
48 times | 17.14% | 219 | 123 | 1.78 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
37 times | 13.21% | 102 | 59 | 1.73 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
34 times | 12.14% | 91 | 47 | 1.94 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
26 times | 9.29% | 94 | 63 | 1.49 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
22 times | 7.86% | 57 | 41 | 1.39 | |
| 7 | Spy |
15 times | 5.36% | 31 | 33 | 0.94 | |
| 8 | Soldier |
15 times | 5.36% | 44 | 23 | 1.91 | |
| 9 | Medic |
6 times | 2.14% | 1 | 9 | 0.11 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 137 | 16.53% | 93 | 75.00% | 0.68 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 137 | 16.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 45 | 5.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 40 | 4.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 39 | 4.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 33 | 3.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 33 | 3.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 33 | 3.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 32 | 3.86% | 23 | 18.55% | 0.72 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 30 | 3.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 23 | 2.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 23 | 2.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 22 | 2.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 18 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 18 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 16 | 1.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 13 | 1.57% | 7 | 5.65% | 0.54 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 7 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.25 | 4 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.81% | 1.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.75 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 55 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 58 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 71 | 35 | 957 | 0 | 2 | 0.2857 | 49.3% | 27.3 | 35.5 | |
| 2 | 38 | 12 | 1,138 | 0 | 2 | 0.2857 | 31.6% | 94.8 | 19.0 | |
| 3 | 46 | 23 | 439 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 50.0% | 19.1 | 46.0 | |
| 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 8.0 | |
| 5 | 114 | 39 | 2,883 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 34.2% | 73.9 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 49 | 21 | 1,470 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.9% | 70.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_brewery_v4_fixed | 16 | 1.93% | 2 | 0.36% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 469 | 56.57% | 251 | 45.39% | 1.87 | 61 | 49.19% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 4 | 0.48% | 3 | 0.54% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | ctf_2fort | 339 | 40.89% | 280 | 50.63% | 1.21 | 63 | 50.81% | 0.19 | |||
| 5 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 1 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.18% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_seasons | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.90% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 7 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.72% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 8 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.72% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 9 | vsh_mann_city_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.54% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 469 | 56.57% | 251 | 1.8685 | 61 | 49.19% | 0.1301 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 339 | 40.89% | 280 | 1.2107 | 63 | 50.81% | 0.1858 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 21 | 2.53% | 22 | 0.9545 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Psix_ |
14 | 1.69% | 2 | 0.36% | 7.00 | 2 | 4.35% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | КАБАЧОК #PVZ |
11 | 1.33% | 8 | 1.45% | 1.38 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | mato |
9 | 1.09% | 16 | 2.89% | 0.56 | 2 | 4.35% | 0.22 | |||
| 4 | North. |
9 | 1.09% | 9 | 1.63% | 1.00 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | Markovnick |
9 | 1.09% | 5 | 0.90% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | пивной бройлер |
8 | 0.97% | 2 | 0.36% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | FrostByte |
8 | 0.97% | 2 | 0.36% | 4.00 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | katya |
8 | 0.97% | 2 | 0.36% | 4.00 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | Rat |
8 | 0.97% | 1 | 0.18% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Raytarion175 |
8 | 0.97% | 1 | 0.18% | 8.00 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.13 | |||
| 11 | pijama |
8 | 0.97% | 1 | 0.18% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | McDonnell Douglas F/A-18 Hornet |
7 | 0.84% | 4 | 0.72% | 1.75 | 4 | 8.70% | 0.57 | |||
| 13 | Никто |
7 | 0.84% | 3 | 0.54% | 2.33 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.14 | |||
| 14 | ↘⋖□skinwalker□⋗↙_� |
7 | 0.84% | 2 | 0.36% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Guy |
7 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | acto8937 |
7 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.14 | |||
| 17 | Фольксваген |
7 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | SHEXI B0I |
6 | 0.72% | 14 | 2.53% | 0.43 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.17 | |||
| 19 | Grand Regent Thragg |
6 | 0.72% | 7 | 1.27% | 0.86 | 3 | 6.52% | 0.50 | |||
| 20 | Yanek |
6 | 0.72% | 6 | 1.08% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Yakub, The Ancient Scholar |
6 | 0.72% | 5 | 0.90% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | ✯ Stalin ✯ |
6 | 0.72% | 5 | 0.90% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | nogjulser |
6 | 0.72% | 4 | 0.72% | 1.50 | 4 | 8.70% | 0.67 | |||
| 24 | ALEXEUS |
6 | 0.72% | 3 | 0.54% | 2.00 | 4 | 8.70% | 0.67 | |||
| 25 | Лёха Грыжа |
6 | 0.72% | 3 | 0.54% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | GroßerRauch |
6 | 0.72% | 3 | 0.54% | 2.00 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.17 | |||
| 27 | 1,986 |
6 | 0.72% | 2 | 0.36% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Moscow e-Basher |
6 | 0.72% | 2 | 0.36% | 3.00 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.17 | |||
| 29 | (✙❤Miss_PANDY❤✙) |
6 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.17 | |||
| 30 | PELEMON109 |
6 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Sanson_Shmak |
6 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 4.35% | 0.33 | |||
| 32 | baoslbxmwydzpqbsl |
5 | 0.60% | 7 | 1.27% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | VASPIKK |
5 | 0.60% | 5 | 0.90% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | -u_u- |
5 | 0.60% | 4 | 0.72% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Гвоздь |
5 | 0.60% | 3 | 0.54% | 1.67 | 2 | 4.35% | 0.40 | |||
| 36 | mitrixxxGod |
5 | 0.60% | 3 | 0.54% | 1.67 | 2 | 4.35% | 0.40 | |||
| 37 | Borovik_XD |
5 | 0.60% | 2 | 0.36% | 2.50 | 3 | 6.52% | 0.60 | |||
| 38 | > KHH OSdev |
5 | 0.60% | 2 | 0.36% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | фог |
5 | 0.60% | 2 | 0.36% | 2.50 | 3 | 6.52% | 0.60 | |||
| 40 | z.end.r |
5 | 0.60% | 2 | 0.36% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | burketsovpetr |
5 | 0.60% | 1 | 0.18% | 5.00 | 2 | 4.35% | 0.40 | |||
| 42 | вкусная конфетка |
5 | 0.60% | 1 | 0.18% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Натуральный Пиро |
5 | 0.60% | 1 | 0.18% | 5.00 | 2 | 4.35% | 0.40 | |||
| 44 | konst71 |
5 | 0.60% | 1 | 0.18% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | arabtre40 |
5 | 0.60% | 1 | 0.18% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | QsaliSUS |
5 | 0.60% | 1 | 0.18% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Wullf |
5 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Мистер Жопа


Scout
Sniper
Pyro
Heavy
Engineer
Demo Man
Spy
Soldier
Medic

КАБАЧОК #PVZ
Никто
acto8937
baoslbxmwydzpqbsl
Гвоздь
Wullf