| Player Profile |
|
Толик |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:925051845 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Apr. 27th, 2026 @ 17:51:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 7d 16:16:52h |
| Average Ping:* | 102 ms (Latency: 51 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
81% |
| Points: | 4,283 | |
| Rank: | 4,048 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.57 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8151 (0.90*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0787 (0.1544*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 35.57 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 48.2% (38%*) | |
| Headshots: | 499 (115*) | |
| Kills: | 6,344 (745*) | |
| Deaths: | 7,783 (825*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 29 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 368 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Толик's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lieutenant Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 156 (79%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Толик | 4d 03:25:37h | 2026-04-27 18:42:54 | 3,569 | 4,562 | 0.78 | 274 | 0.08 | 238 | 48.9% |
| 2 | Луче звоните Тол� | 2d 07:07:46h | 2025-11-04 11:18:40 | 1,729 | 2,048 | 0.84 | 131 | 0.08 | 91 | 45.9% |
| 3 | Луче Зоните Толи | 1d 00:15:46h | 2025-09-27 16:17:46 | 921 | 1,013 | 0.91 | 77 | 0.08 | 35 | 50.1% |
| 4 | Батюшка Толик | 0d 01:44:31h | 2025-09-15 21:10:15 | 51 | 64 | 0.80 | 4 | 0.08 | 2 | 53.5% |
| 5 | Луче звоните Тол | 0d 03:43:12h | 2025-09-15 19:00:59 | 74 | 96 | 0.77 | 13 | 0.18 | 2 | 52.6% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 570 times | 1,140 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 181 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 115 times | 230 |
| 4 | Backstab Kill | 112 times | 224 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 44 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 14 times | 14 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 13 times | 0 |
| 8 | Kill Assist - Medic | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Player Penetration | 1 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 85 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
53 times | 21.29% | 226 | 216 | 1.05 | |
| 2 | Spy |
37 times | 14.86% | 86 | 160 | 0.54 | |
| 3 | Scout |
37 times | 14.86% | 38 | 91 | 0.42 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
29 times | 11.65% | 83 | 118 | 0.70 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
23 times | 9.24% | 56 | 57 | 0.98 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
21 times | 8.43% | 193 | 103 | 1.87 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
13 times | 5.22% | 29 | 47 | 0.62 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
13 times | 5.22% | 32 | 24 | 1.33 | |
| 9 | Medic |
3 times | 1.20% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 113 | 15.17% | 65 | 56.52% | 0.58 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 107 | 14.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 57 | 7.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 33 | 4.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 32 | 4.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.25 | 27 | 3.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 27 | 3.62% | 21 | 18.26% | 0.78 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 26 | 3.49% | 10 | 8.70% | 0.38 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 26 | 3.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 25 | 3.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 23 | 3.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 19 | 2.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 17 | 2.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 16 | 2.15% | 13 | 11.30% | 0.81 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 15 | 2.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 14 | 1.88% | 4 | 3.48% | 0.29 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 13 | 1.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 12 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 12 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 11 | 1.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 10 | 1.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 9 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.50 | 6 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 2 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 40 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.27% | 2 | 1.74% | 1.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 51 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 54 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 2.50 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 596 | 273 | 20,562 | 0 | 33 | 3.3000 | 45.8% | 75.3 | 18.1 | |
| 2 | 548 | 240 | 4,342 | 0 | 11 | 0.7857 | 43.8% | 18.1 | 49.8 | |
| 3 | 51 | 29 | 2,816 | 0 | 4 | 0.5000 | 56.9% | 97.1 | 12.8 | |
| 4 | 445 | 124 | 10,317 | 0 | 3 | 0.1111 | 27.9% | 83.2 | 148.3 | |
| 5 | 64 | 27 | 654 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 42.2% | 24.2 | 32.0 | |
| 6 | 43 | 8 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.6% | 8.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 171 | 13 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.6% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 640 | 85.91% | 656 | 79.52% | 0.98 | 95 | 82.61% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 105 | 14.09% | 169 | 20.48% | 0.62 | 20 | 17.39% | 0.19 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 640 | 85.91% | 656 | 0.9756 | 95 | 82.61% | 0.1484 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 105 | 14.09% | 169 | 0.6213 | 20 | 17.39% | 0.1905 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ПодАмуром |
12 | 1.61% | 1 | 0.12% | 12.00 | 1 | 2.94% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | Funny Deadman |
9 | 1.21% | 3 | 0.36% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 5DACOTA5 |
9 | 1.21% | 1 | 0.12% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Maldi |
9 | 1.21% | 1 | 0.12% | 9.00 | 2 | 5.88% | 0.22 | |||
| 5 | Tealcus |
8 | 1.07% | 7 | 0.85% | 1.14 | 1 | 2.94% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | БРУТ |
7 | 0.94% | 6 | 0.73% | 1.17 | 2 | 5.88% | 0.29 | |||
| 7 | ... |
7 | 0.94% | 3 | 0.36% | 2.33 | 4 | 11.76% | 0.57 | |||
| 8 | North. |
6 | 0.81% | 21 | 2.55% | 0.29 | 1 | 2.94% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | Hoplite |
6 | 0.81% | 6 | 0.73% | 1.00 | 1 | 2.94% | 0.17 | |||
| 10 | sothan |
6 | 0.81% | 5 | 0.61% | 1.20 | 2 | 5.88% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | FrostByte |
6 | 0.81% | 4 | 0.48% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | снайперодинглаз |
6 | 0.81% | 4 | 0.48% | 1.50 | 2 | 5.88% | 0.33 | |||
| 13 | гидро-вибратор |
6 | 0.81% | 2 | 0.24% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Solomon |
6 | 0.81% | 2 | 0.24% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Речной рак |
6 | 0.81% | 1 | 0.12% | 6.00 | 3 | 8.82% | 0.50 | |||
| 16 | pizza fortress =) |
6 | 0.81% | 1 | 0.12% | 6.00 | 2 | 5.88% | 0.33 | |||
| 17 | lena24092012 |
6 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Saul Evalar |
5 | 0.67% | 14 | 1.70% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Rugota |
5 | 0.67% | 9 | 1.09% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Yellow-DellSpencer |
5 | 0.67% | 7 | 0.85% | 0.71 | 3 | 8.82% | 0.60 | |||
| 21 | End1Ga |
5 | 0.67% | 7 | 0.85% | 0.71 | 2 | 5.88% | 0.40 | |||
| 22 | 1С:Предприятие |
5 | 0.67% | 7 | 0.85% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Антон Чикаго |
5 | 0.67% | 4 | 0.48% | 1.25 | 1 | 2.94% | 0.20 | |||
| 24 | Arti |
5 | 0.67% | 2 | 0.24% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Genix |
5 | 0.67% | 2 | 0.24% | 2.50 | 1 | 2.94% | 0.20 | |||
| 26 | timonnn |
5 | 0.67% | 1 | 0.12% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | OtisRagnar |
5 | 0.67% | 1 | 0.12% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | selinserg045 |
5 | 0.67% | 1 | 0.12% | 5.00 | 3 | 8.82% | 0.60 | |||
| 29 | МИЛАШКОО |
5 | 0.67% | 1 | 0.12% | 5.00 | 3 | 8.82% | 0.60 | |||
| 30 | МГЕ-Сталин |
5 | 0.67% | 1 | 0.12% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | rayzen2013 |
5 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Толик


Sniper
Spy
Scout
Demo Man
Soldier
Engineer
Pyro
Heavy
Medic
Maldi
Tealcus
Hoplite
sothan
Solomon