| Player Profile |
|
Schwarz |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:36303987 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 19:17:29 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 07:26:52h |
| Average Ping:* | 50 ms (Latency: 25 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_dustbowl |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 10,985 | |
| Rank: | 257 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.94 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0922 (0.96*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1690 (0.0350*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 28.85 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 55.8% (52%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,219 (72*) | |
| Kills: | 7,214 (2,058*) | |
| Deaths: | 6,605 (2,139*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 35 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 113 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Schwarz's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 36 (95%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Schwarz | 5d 05:49:10h | 2026-05-10 20:47:46 | 7,130 | 6,488 | 1.10 | 1,213 | 0.17 | 112 | 55.8% |
| 2 | gosnocontrol | 0d 01:09:04h | 2026-01-17 22:33:51 | 54 | 86 | 0.63 | 6 | 0.11 | 1 | 29.2% |
| 3 | (1)3a9 | 0d 00:28:38h | 2026-01-16 21:53:37 | 30 | 31 | 0.97 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 85.1% |
| 4 | 3a9 | --- | 2026-01-16 21:53:37 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 824 times | 1,648 |
| 2 | Backstab Kill | 718 times | 1,436 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 704 times | 0 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 692 times | 2,076 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 72 times | 144 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 40 times | 40 |
| 7 | Point Captured | 28 times | 140 |
| 8 | Airblast Player | 27 times | 0 |
| 9 | Capture Blocked | 26 times | 26 |
| 10 | Force Suicide | 14 times | 0 |
| 11 | Player Penetration | 5 times | 20 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 453 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
89 times | 20.55% | 514 | 434 | 1.18 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
83 times | 19.17% | 470 | 444 | 1.06 | |
| 3 | Spy |
76 times | 17.55% | 525 | 614 | 0.86 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
46 times | 10.62% | 214 | 103 | 2.08 | |
| 5 | Scout |
40 times | 9.24% | 45 | 94 | 0.48 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
31 times | 7.16% | 85 | 106 | 0.80 | |
| 7 | Medic |
25 times | 5.77% | 55 | 223 | 0.25 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
24 times | 5.54% | 95 | 86 | 1.10 | |
| 9 | Heavy |
19 times | 4.39% | 55 | 34 | 1.62 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 245 | 11.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 242 | 11.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 223 | 10.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 94 | 4.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 93 | 4.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 93 | 4.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 61 | 2.96% | 38 | 52.78% | 0.62 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 61 | 2.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 60 | 2.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 54 | 2.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 51 | 2.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 51 | 2.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 41 | 1.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 40 | 1.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 38 | 1.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 33 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 32 | 1.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 32 | 1.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 31 | 1.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 25 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 24 | 1.17% | 5 | 6.94% | 0.21 | |||
| 22 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 24 | 1.17% | 20 | 27.78% | 0.83 | ||
| 23 | 1.00 | 22 | 1.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 22 | 1.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 22 | 1.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 21 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 20 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 19 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 17 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.25 | 10 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.44% | 7 | 9.72% | 0.78 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.80 | 6 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.24% | 2 | 2.78% | 0.40 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 5.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 69 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 82 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | 2.50 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,878 | 2,192 | 144,907 | 0 | 237 | 4.0862 | 56.5% | 66.1 | 16.4 | |
| 2 | 1,191 | 811 | 53,535 | 0 | 30 | 0.4688 | 68.1% | 66.0 | 39.7 | |
| 3 | 296 | 146 | 11,749 | 0 | 21 | 0.2692 | 49.3% | 80.5 | 14.1 | |
| 4 | 452 | 302 | 7,544 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.8% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 190 | 167 | 3,423 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 87.9% | 20.5 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 2,356 | 328 | 3,280 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.9% | 10.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | arena_sawmill | 32 | 1.55% | 4 | 0.19% | 8.00 | 3 | 4.17% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | vsh_livingroom_v2 | 24 | 1.17% | 3 | 0.14% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_facing_worlds_beta | 37 | 1.80% | 8 | 0.37% | 4.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 18 | 0.87% | 4 | 0.19% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 37 | 1.80% | 21 | 0.98% | 1.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 17 | 0.83% | 11 | 0.51% | 1.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 10 | 0.49% | 7 | 0.33% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 19 | 0.92% | 14 | 0.65% | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 33 | 1.60% | 25 | 1.17% | 1.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | cp_dustbowl | 1,719 | 83.53% | 1,853 | 86.63% | 0.93 | 68 | 94.44% | 0.04 | |||
| 11 | ctf_2fort | 103 | 5.00% | 123 | 5.75% | 0.84 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vsh_blockfort_final | 4 | 0.19% | 7 | 0.33% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_b9 | 2 | 0.10% | 6 | 0.28% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | vsh_weaponsdepot_final | 1 | 0.05% | 5 | 0.23% | 0.20 | 1 | 1.39% | 1.00 | |||
| 15 | vsh_bigrock_b4 | 1 | 0.05% | 10 | 0.47% | 0.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 1 | 0.05% | 10 | 0.47% | 0.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | vsh_warebloom_r1a | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 0.47% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 18 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 0.42% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 19 | vsh_jurassic_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 20 | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 21 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.09% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 22 | vsh_nebula_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.23% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 1,719 | 83.53% | 1,853 | 0.9277 | 68 | 94.44% | 0.0396 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 236 | 11.47% | 163 | 1.4479 | 4 | 5.56% | 0.0169 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 103 | 5.00% | 123 | 0.8374 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Ally |
71 | 3.45% | 79 | 3.69% | 0.90 | 3 | 9.09% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | gosnoscontrol' |
38 | 1.85% | 65 | 3.04% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | XHUMAS |
30 | 1.46% | 17 | 0.79% | 1.76 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | oi |
28 | 1.36% | 70 | 3.27% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 3a9 |
27 | 1.31% | 25 | 1.17% | 1.08 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | PLAYER_2B2T |
25 | 1.21% | 12 | 0.56% | 2.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | okanagan |
23 | 1.12% | 15 | 0.70% | 1.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Stapkalala |
20 | 0.97% | 3 | 0.14% | 6.67 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.05 | |||
| 9 | Дело в шляпе |
18 | 0.87% | 21 | 0.98% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | ibrahim |
18 | 0.87% | 20 | 0.94% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | _covid19 |
17 | 0.83% | 31 | 1.45% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Enigmus |
16 | 0.78% | 62 | 2.90% | 0.26 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | technical. |
16 | 0.78% | 49 | 2.29% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | al3xand |
16 | 0.78% | 28 | 1.31% | 0.57 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.06 | |||
| 15 | alegteriii |
15 | 0.73% | 11 | 0.51% | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | darK |
15 | 0.73% | 6 | 0.28% | 2.50 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.07 | |||
| 17 | Im ok (TF-ер) |
14 | 0.68% | 17 | 0.79% | 0.82 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.07 | |||
| 18 | yusupov[XYU] |
14 | 0.68% | 9 | 0.42% | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | hacyka |
14 | 0.68% | 5 | 0.23% | 2.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | XEUT2 [XYU] |
13 | 0.63% | 29 | 1.36% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Imperium |
13 | 0.63% | 10 | 0.47% | 1.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Hunter2512 |
13 | 0.63% | 7 | 0.33% | 1.86 | 2 | 6.06% | 0.15 | |||
| 23 | -=ROKER=- |
13 | 0.63% | 6 | 0.28% | 2.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | zlabekdavid |
13 | 0.63% | 5 | 0.23% | 2.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | leb25436 |
13 | 0.63% | 4 | 0.19% | 3.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Lizard RG |
13 | 0.63% | 4 | 0.19% | 3.25 | 4 | 12.12% | 0.31 | |||
| 27 | зелёнка |
13 | 0.63% | 3 | 0.14% | 4.33 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.08 | |||
| 28 | BOYARE - InSerT |
12 | 0.58% | 25 | 1.17% | 0.48 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.08 | |||
| 29 | Andrey228 |
12 | 0.58% | 8 | 0.37% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Z.O.N.T.I.K |
12 | 0.58% | 4 | 0.19% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | АЩ |
12 | 0.58% | 4 | 0.19% | 3.00 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.08 | |||
| 32 | Магический педик |
11 | 0.53% | 31 | 1.45% | 0.35 | 2 | 6.06% | 0.18 | |||
| 33 | kei |
11 | 0.53% | 9 | 0.42% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | _TAK_HAX |
10 | 0.49% | 12 | 0.56% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | StarterChan^^ |
10 | 0.49% | 10 | 0.47% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | bunny |
10 | 0.49% | 7 | 0.33% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Славянский Котик |
10 | 0.49% | 6 | 0.28% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | ATOMY |
10 | 0.49% | 5 | 0.23% | 2.00 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.10 | |||
| 39 | Dale G |
10 | 0.49% | 5 | 0.23% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | ТОПОВЫЙ ОТЧИМ |
10 | 0.49% | 4 | 0.19% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | maksplay2206 |
10 | 0.49% | 2 | 0.09% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | ❤ MiSHkA ❤ |
9 | 0.44% | 23 | 1.08% | 0.39 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.11 | |||
| 43 | [ANF]Chu? [かわいい] |
9 | 0.44% | 13 | 0.61% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Тихий Дон(Arteg) |
9 | 0.44% | 9 | 0.42% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | sweeper |
9 | 0.44% | 8 | 0.37% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | silly retarder |
9 | 0.44% | 8 | 0.37% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Andrew_GraV |
9 | 0.44% | 7 | 0.33% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Сырник |
9 | 0.44% | 5 | 0.23% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Ronik |
9 | 0.44% | 2 | 0.09% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Пурька :З |
8 | 0.39% | 11 | 0.51% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Schwarz


Soldier
Demo Man
Spy
Sniper
Scout
Pyro
Medic
Engineer
Heavy
okanagan
zlabekdavid
Z.O.N.T.I.K
АЩ
bunny
Dale G