| Player Profile |
|
Agaver228 |
|
| Location: Belarus | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:606011752 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 5th, 2026 @ 18:55:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 10:49:34h |
| Average Ping:* | 88 ms (Latency: 44 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_dustbowl |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 11,347 | |
| Rank: | 227 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.69 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7620 (0.78*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0121 (0.0097*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 21.42 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 56.6% (55%*) | |
| Headshots: | 54 (29*) | |
| Kills: | 4,445 (2,975*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,833 (3,834*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 28 | |
| Suicides: | 314 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Agaver228's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lieutenant Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 55 (89%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist - Medic | 2,529 times | 7,587 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 2,364 times | 4,728 |
| 3 | Airblast Player | 600 times | 0 |
| 4 | Critical Kill | 542 times | 0 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 190 times | 0 |
| 6 | Point Captured | 104 times | 520 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 81 times | 81 |
| 8 | Backstab Kill | 54 times | 108 |
| 9 | Killed charged medic | 38 times | 38 |
| 10 | Headshot Kill | 29 times | 58 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 656 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
158 times | 18.39% | 534 | 602 | 0.89 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
154 times | 17.93% | 320 | 508 | 0.63 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
148 times | 17.23% | 461 | 526 | 0.88 | |
| 4 | Medic |
137 times | 15.95% | 228 | 1,093 | 0.21 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
134 times | 15.60% | 1,060 | 706 | 1.50 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
39 times | 4.54% | 262 | 189 | 1.39 | |
| 7 | Spy |
37 times | 4.31% | 39 | 48 | 0.81 | |
| 8 | Sniper |
30 times | 3.49% | 49 | 76 | 0.64 | |
| 9 | Scout |
22 times | 2.56% | 18 | 52 | 0.35 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 438 | 14.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 384 | 12.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 180 | 6.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 170 | 5.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 166 | 5.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 156 | 5.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 149 | 5.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 140 | 4.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 119 | 4.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 101 | 3.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 84 | 2.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 81 | 2.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 78 | 2.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 67 | 2.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 67 | 2.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 63 | 2.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 61 | 2.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 58 | 1.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 41 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 36 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 36 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 31 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 27 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 27 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 25 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 24 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 22 | 0.74% | 18 | 62.07% | 0.82 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.57% | 11 | 37.93% | 0.65 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 17 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.25 | 16 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 53 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,733 | 1,485 | 102,481 | 0 | 155 | 1.0690 | 54.3% | 69.0 | 17.6 | |
| 2 | 2,468 | 1,247 | 85,075 | 0 | 70 | 0.3139 | 50.5% | 68.2 | 35.3 | |
| 3 | 697 | 380 | 34,877 | 0 | 56 | 0.4444 | 54.5% | 91.8 | 12.4 | |
| 4 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.2500 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 141.0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_turbine | 564 | 18.96% | 621 | 16.20% | 0.91 | 20 | 68.97% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 55 | 1.85% | 66 | 1.72% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cp_dustbowl | 2,356 | 79.19% | 3,147 | 82.08% | 0.75 | 9 | 31.03% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 2,356 | 79.19% | 3,147 | 0.7486 | 9 | 31.03% | 0.0038 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 564 | 18.96% | 621 | 0.9082 | 20 | 68.97% | 0.0355 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 55 | 1.85% | 66 | 0.8333 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Ally |
125 | 4.20% | 154 | 4.02% | 0.81 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | 3a9 |
78 | 2.62% | 71 | 1.85% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Кlёn72 |
62 | 2.08% | 106 | 2.76% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | ❤ MiSHkA ❤ |
53 | 1.78% | 49 | 1.28% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | gosnoscontrol' |
44 | 1.48% | 183 | 4.77% | 0.24 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.02 | |||
| 6 | al3xand |
44 | 1.48% | 74 | 1.93% | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | ibrahim |
36 | 1.21% | 33 | 0.86% | 1.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | str1k |
32 | 1.08% | 135 | 3.52% | 0.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | йохан |
32 | 1.08% | 30 | 0.78% | 1.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | matvey270612 |
28 | 0.94% | 23 | 0.60% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | абсолют |
24 | 0.81% | 36 | 0.94% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | -=ROKER=- |
24 | 0.81% | 15 | 0.39% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | k2011001134 |
24 | 0.81% | 7 | 0.18% | 3.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | oi |
23 | 0.77% | 79 | 2.06% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | srad144 |
22 | 0.74% | 52 | 1.36% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Illegal |
22 | 0.74% | 26 | 0.68% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | АЩ |
22 | 0.74% | 21 | 0.55% | 1.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Pride |
21 | 0.71% | 41 | 1.07% | 0.51 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | XHUMAS |
21 | 0.71% | 24 | 0.63% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Im ok (TF-ер) |
20 | 0.67% | 18 | 0.47% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | bgt |
17 | 0.57% | 57 | 1.49% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | XEUT2 [XYU] |
17 | 0.57% | 16 | 0.42% | 1.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | G_raff |
16 | 0.54% | 17 | 0.44% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | grand theft |
15 | 0.50% | 35 | 0.91% | 0.43 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.07 | |||
| 25 | sovunkaa |
15 | 0.50% | 27 | 0.70% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | yamist |
15 | 0.50% | 20 | 0.52% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | andrey |
15 | 0.50% | 17 | 0.44% | 0.88 | 4 | 25.00% | 0.27 | |||
| 28 | сотрудник Г-О |
15 | 0.50% | 10 | 0.26% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | technical. |
14 | 0.47% | 101 | 2.63% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | ДИЗВИДИ |
14 | 0.47% | 15 | 0.39% | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | yusupov[XYU] |
14 | 0.47% | 14 | 0.37% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Pyro |
14 | 0.47% | 6 | 0.16% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | darK |
13 | 0.44% | 14 | 0.37% | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | hacyka |
13 | 0.44% | 6 | 0.16% | 2.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | djdhub |
13 | 0.44% | 2 | 0.05% | 6.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | maksim-kovalenko987 |
13 | 0.44% | 1 | 0.03% | 13.00 | 3 | 18.75% | 0.23 | |||
| 37 | =PODSOLNUH= |
12 | 0.40% | 21 | 0.55% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | скибиди додеп⁴² |
12 | 0.40% | 13 | 0.34% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Junior Demolitionist |
12 | 0.40% | 10 | 0.26% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | GAPICI VEYSEL |
12 | 0.40% | 9 | 0.23% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Axeles1 |
12 | 0.40% | 3 | 0.08% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | писос | бхопчик |
12 | 0.40% | 1 | 0.03% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | |
11 | 0.37% | 49 | 1.28% | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | StarterChan^^ |
11 | 0.37% | 16 | 0.42% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Andrey228 |
11 | 0.37% | 12 | 0.31% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | [Q]CryBaby |
11 | 0.37% | 10 | 0.26% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Felix |
11 | 0.37% | 7 | 0.18% | 1.57 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.09 | |||
| 48 | k_2419 |
11 | 0.37% | 6 | 0.16% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | призидент пива |
11 | 0.37% | 5 | 0.13% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | End1Ga |
11 | 0.37% | 5 | 0.13% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Agaver228


Demo Man
Pyro
Soldier
Medic
Engineer
Heavy
Spy
Sniper
Scout
Ally
АЩ
сотрудник Г-О
GAPICI VEYSEL