| Player Profile |
|
sgt. Попадайло |
|
| Location: Kazakhstan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:72250184 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | None |
| Real Name: | Not specified |
| E-mail Address: | Not specified |
| Home Page: | Not specified |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 15:49:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 14:06:52h |
| Average Ping:* | 98 ms (Latency: 49 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sniper Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
91% |
| Points: | 1,679 | |
| Rank: | 13,921 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.13 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.2500 (0.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0811 (0.0811*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 48.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 54.6% (55%*) | |
| Headshots: | 9 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 111 (111*) | |
| Deaths: | 444 (444*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 42 | |
| Suicides: | 45 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current Rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 89 (11%) |
| Rank History |
|
| # | Action | Earned Times ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 46 | 92 |
| 2 | Force Suicide | 33 | 0 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 14 | 0 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 9 | 18 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 6 | 12 |
| 6 | Point Captured | 4 | 20 |
| # | Team | Joined Times ![]() |
% | Ratio |
| 1 | The RED | 49 | 33.33% | |
| 2 | The BLU | 34 | 23.13% |
| # | Role | Joined Times ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
37 | 19.89% | 19 | 92 | 0.21 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
35 | 18.82% | 16 | 89 | 0.18 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
30 | 16.13% | 35 | 44 | 0.80 | |
| 4 | Spy |
22 | 11.83% | 9 | 59 | 0.15 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
18 | 9.68% | 2 | 25 | 0.08 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
15 | 8.06% | 6 | 28 | 0.21 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
12 | 6.45% | 20 | 61 | 0.33 | |
| 8 | Medic |
9 | 4.84% | 0 | 18 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Pyro |
8 | 4.30% | 4 | 28 | 0.14 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | Tomislav |
1.00 | 12 | 10.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Level 3 Sentry Gun |
1.00 | 11 | 9.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle |
1.00 | 10 | 9.01% | 7 | 77.78% | 0.70 | ||
| 4 | Brass Beast |
1.00 | 10 | 9.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Baby Face's Blaster |
1.00 | 9 | 8.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Fists |
2.00 | 6 | 5.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Conniver's Kunai |
2.00 | 5 | 4.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Eviction Notice |
2.00 | 5 | 4.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Flame Thrower |
1.00 | 4 | 3.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Bottle |
2.00 | 3 | 2.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Wrangler |
1.00 | 2 | 1.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Huntsman |
1.00 | 2 | 1.80% | 2 | 22.22% | 1.00 | ||
| 13 | Arrow Stab |
3.00 | 2 | 1.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Shovel |
2.00 | 2 | 1.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Pistol (Scout) |
1.50 | 2 | 1.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Level 2 Sentry Gun |
1.00 | 2 | 1.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Knife |
2.00 | 2 | 1.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | Frontier Justice |
1.00 | 2 | 1.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | Freedom Staff |
2.00 | 2 | 1.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | Widowmaker |
2.00 | 1 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | Grand Slam |
3.00 | 1 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | High Noon |
5.00 | 1 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | Shotgun (Heavy) |
1.00 | 1 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | Scottish Handshake |
2.00 | 1 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 25 | Level 1 Sentry Gun |
1.00 | 1 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 26 | Horseless Headless Horsemann's Headtaker |
2.00 | 1 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 27 | Force-a-Nature |
1.00 | 1 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 28 | Eureka Effect |
2.00 | 1 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 29 | Diamondback |
2.00 | 1 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 30 | Kukri |
2.00 | 1 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 31 | AWPer Hand |
1.00 | 1 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| # | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Stickybomb Launcher |
21 | 2 | 169 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 9.5% | 84.5 | 21.0 |
| 2 | Grenade Launcher |
34 | 21 | 936 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 61.8% | 44.6 | 0.0 |
| 3 | Shotgun (Engineer) |
42 | 26 | 582 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 61.9% | 22.4 | 0.0 |
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | vsh_jealo_rc1 | 6 | 5.41% | 2 | 0.45% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_below_zero | 5 | 4.50% | 7 | 1.58% | 0.71 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | ctf_turbine | 46 | 41.44% | 140 | 31.53% | 0.33 | 4 | 44.44% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | ctf_2fort | 35 | 31.53% | 166 | 37.39% | 0.21 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 5 | 4.50% | 26 | 5.86% | 0.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 9 | 8.11% | 51 | 11.49% | 0.18 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 2 | 1.80% | 11 | 2.48% | 0.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_teul_rc3 | 3 | 2.70% | 18 | 4.05% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | ctf_doublecross | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.23% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 10 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 1.80% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 11 | vsh_summit_a7 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.45% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 12 | vsh_multimaps_ff5_update_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.45% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 13 | jb_oranger_v1c | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.23% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 14 | arena_granary | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.45% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 15 | vsh_nintendo_multimaps_f | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 1.13% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 16 | jb_sweeperer_cmyk2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.45% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| # | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Ratio | % | H:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 46 | 41.44% | 140 | 0.3286 | 4 | 44.44% | 0.0870 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 35 | 31.53% | 166 | 0.2108 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0857 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 21 | 18.92% | 83 | 0.2530 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.0476 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 9 | 8.11% | 51 | 0.1765 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.1111 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - | ||
| 6 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| # | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | waleczny98pl |
6 | 5.41% | 6 | 1.35% | 1.00 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | lobotomy |
5 | 4.50% | 5 | 1.13% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ChernosliV |
5 | 4.50% | 2 | 0.45% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page. Please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.10.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Login]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.10.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Login]
sgt. Попадайло
Sniper Rifle

Scout
Sniper
Heavy
Spy
Soldier
Demo Man
Engineer
Medic
Pyro
Tomislav
Level 3 Sentry Gun
Brass Beast
Baby Face's Blaster
Fists
Conniver's Kunai
Eviction Notice
Flame Thrower
Bottle
Wrangler
Huntsman
Arrow Stab
Shovel
Pistol (Scout)
Level 2 Sentry Gun
Knife
Frontier Justice
Freedom Staff
Widowmaker
Grand Slam
High Noon
Shotgun (Heavy)
Scottish Handshake
Level 1 Sentry Gun
Horseless Headless Horsemann's Headtaker
Force-a-Nature
Eureka Effect
Diamondback
Kukri
AWPer Hand
Stickybomb Launcher
Grenade Launcher
Shotgun (Engineer)
waleczny98pl