| Player Profile |
|
Rugota |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:533495430 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 00:40:17 |
| Total Connection Time: | 26d 14:00:55h |
| Average Ping:* | 79 ms (Latency: 40 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 5,417 | |
| Rank: | 2,391 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.93 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7849 (0.91*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1109 (0.1693*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 115.34 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.6% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3,966 (1,122*) | |
| Kills: | 35,765 (6,629*) | |
| Deaths: | 45,569 (7,317*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 22 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 24 | |
| Suicides: | 3,373 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (0*) | |
Rugota's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (12) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Rugota | 26d 13:50:59h | 2026-05-13 01:22:02 | 35,764 | 45,564 | 0.78 | 3,966 | 0.11 | 3,372 | 31.6% |
| 2 | СПЕРМА_МАКСА | 0d 00:06:27h | 2025-10-22 20:32:31 | 1 | 5 | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 3 | МАКСКСКС | 0d 00:03:29h | 2025-10-22 20:26:04 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 2,997 times | 5,994 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 1,656 times | 0 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 1,439 times | 0 |
| 4 | Backstab Kill | 1,160 times | 2,320 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 1,122 times | 2,244 |
| 6 | Kill Assist - Medic | 842 times | 2,526 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 174 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 104 times | 104 |
| 9 | Player Penetration | 21 times | 84 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 876 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
328 times | 24.28% | 1,859 | 1,767 | 1.05 | |
| 2 | Spy |
278 times | 20.58% | 722 | 1,014 | 0.71 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
205 times | 15.17% | 1,302 | 1,597 | 0.82 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
188 times | 13.92% | 1,449 | 1,331 | 1.09 | |
| 5 | Scout |
128 times | 9.47% | 520 | 585 | 0.89 | |
| 6 | Medic |
112 times | 8.29% | 208 | 442 | 0.47 | |
| 7 | Demo Man |
69 times | 5.11% | 276 | 251 | 1.10 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
19 times | 1.41% | 100 | 68 | 1.47 | |
| 9 | Heavy |
14 times | 1.04% | 75 | 23 | 3.26 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 919 | 13.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 869 | 13.11% | 606 | 54.01% | 0.70 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 747 | 11.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 666 | 10.05% | 402 | 35.83% | 0.60 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 556 | 8.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 359 | 5.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 242 | 3.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 221 | 3.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 150 | 2.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 145 | 2.19% | 105 | 9.36% | 0.72 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 130 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 112 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 2.00 | 102 | 1.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 77 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 67 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.50 | 65 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 63 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 63 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 56 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 54 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.50 | 53 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 51 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 50 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 50 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 48 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 47 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 44 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 43 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 41 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 39 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 36 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 35 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 33 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.25 | 32 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 26 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 25 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 19 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 17 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.18% | 6 | 0.53% | 0.50 | |||
| 46 | 1.80 | 10 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 6 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 53 | 5.00 | 5 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 63 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 2 | 0.18% | 1.00 | |||
| 66 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.09% | 1.00 | |||
| 71 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 648 | 360 | 21,257 | 0 | 54 | 0.2903 | 55.6% | 59.0 | 12.0 | |
| 2 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 24.7 | |
| 3 | 560 | 399 | 27,536 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 71.3% | 69.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 142 | 16 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.3% | 8.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 364 | 306 | 6,699 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 84.1% | 21.9 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 162 | 126 | 2,878 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 77.8% | 22.8 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 6 | 2 | 181 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 90.5 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 11,654 | 2,308 | 23,080 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 19.8% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 5,650 | 85.23% | 5,926 | 80.99% | 0.95 | 864 | 77.01% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | ctf_turbine | 163 | 2.46% | 213 | 2.91% | 0.77 | 18 | 1.60% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | ctf_2fort | 771 | 11.63% | 1,094 | 14.95% | 0.70 | 238 | 21.21% | 0.31 | |||
| 4 | mge_oihguv_sucks_a12 | 44 | 0.66% | 82 | 1.12% | 0.54 | 2 | 0.18% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 1 | 0.02% | 2 | 0.03% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 5,650 | 85.23% | 5,926 | 0.9534 | 864 | 77.01% | 0.1529 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 771 | 11.63% | 1,094 | 0.7048 | 238 | 21.21% | 0.3087 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 163 | 2.46% | 213 | 0.7653 | 18 | 1.60% | 0.1104 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ MGE | 44 | 0.66% | 82 | 0.5366 | 2 | 0.18% | 0.0455 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 1 | 0.02% | 2 | 0.5000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | мемология |
18 | 0.27% | 11 | 0.15% | 1.64 | 5 | 0.68% | 0.28 | |||
| 52 | BOPOH |
18 | 0.27% | 7 | 0.10% | 2.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | griboed |
18 | 0.27% | 2 | 0.03% | 9.00 | 4 | 0.54% | 0.22 | |||
| 54 | Dranik |
17 | 0.26% | 33 | 0.45% | 0.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | тёма шины |
17 | 0.26% | 15 | 0.21% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | SwolMole |
17 | 0.26% | 2 | 0.03% | 8.50 | 4 | 0.54% | 0.24 | |||
| 57 | MvN |
16 | 0.24% | 45 | 0.62% | 0.36 | 1 | 0.14% | 0.06 | |||
| 58 | ice_555 |
16 | 0.24% | 18 | 0.25% | 0.89 | 4 | 0.54% | 0.25 | |||
| 59 | Hoplite |
16 | 0.24% | 16 | 0.22% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | False |
16 | 0.24% | 14 | 0.19% | 1.14 | 2 | 0.27% | 0.13 | |||
| 61 | Super cheburek |
16 | 0.24% | 6 | 0.08% | 2.67 | 11 | 1.49% | 0.69 | |||
| 62 | sedeshkin62 |
16 | 0.24% | 3 | 0.04% | 5.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 46 |
15 | 0.23% | 27 | 0.37% | 0.56 | 3 | 0.41% | 0.20 | |||
| 64 | SEMGA |
15 | 0.23% | 19 | 0.26% | 0.79 | 2 | 0.27% | 0.13 | |||
| 65 | Соня Сквиртик |
15 | 0.23% | 15 | 0.21% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | Light51 |
15 | 0.23% | 11 | 0.15% | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | Sans |
15 | 0.23% | 9 | 0.12% | 1.67 | 2 | 0.27% | 0.13 | |||
| 68 | TroubelVobel |
14 | 0.21% | 47 | 0.64% | 0.30 | 3 | 0.41% | 0.21 | |||
| 69 | robnrober |
14 | 0.21% | 24 | 0.33% | 0.58 | 2 | 0.27% | 0.14 | |||
| 70 | vovavadimovi4 |
14 | 0.21% | 6 | 0.08% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | BAMBAGUS |
14 | 0.21% | 5 | 0.07% | 2.80 | 1 | 0.14% | 0.07 | |||
| 72 | CAMOKAT |
14 | 0.21% | 2 | 0.03% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0.07 | |||
| 73 | Parf1n |
13 | 0.20% | 25 | 0.34% | 0.52 | 5 | 0.68% | 0.38 | |||
| 74 | Not_Forgen |
13 | 0.20% | 16 | 0.22% | 0.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | КРУТОЙ СИГМА |
13 | 0.20% | 13 | 0.18% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | lowtab king |
13 | 0.20% | 9 | 0.12% | 1.44 | 6 | 0.81% | 0.46 | |||
| 77 | крутой перец 228 |
13 | 0.20% | 9 | 0.12% | 1.44 | 2 | 0.27% | 0.15 | |||
| 78 | BlinBot228 |
13 | 0.20% | 9 | 0.12% | 1.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | demomedic |
13 | 0.20% | 6 | 0.08% | 2.17 | 1 | 0.14% | 0.08 | |||
| 80 | Not The Professional |
12 | 0.18% | 44 | 0.60% | 0.27 | 6 | 0.81% | 0.50 | |||
| 81 | M3mory |
12 | 0.18% | 33 | 0.45% | 0.36 | 3 | 0.41% | 0.25 | |||
| 82 | Olivkar |
12 | 0.18% | 31 | 0.42% | 0.39 | 2 | 0.27% | 0.17 | |||
| 83 | AXEL |
12 | 0.18% | 30 | 0.41% | 0.40 | 4 | 0.54% | 0.33 | |||
| 84 | NPC |
12 | 0.18% | 27 | 0.37% | 0.44 | 3 | 0.41% | 0.25 | |||
| 85 | Aaron Williams |
12 | 0.18% | 26 | 0.36% | 0.46 | 5 | 0.68% | 0.42 | |||
| 86 | Зонди |
12 | 0.18% | 24 | 0.33% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | FRE4K |
12 | 0.18% | 11 | 0.15% | 1.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 88 | Капуста |
12 | 0.18% | 11 | 0.15% | 1.09 | 1 | 0.14% | 0.08 | |||
| 89 | pelmen |
12 | 0.18% | 10 | 0.14% | 1.20 | 1 | 0.14% | 0.08 | |||
| 90 | xKirillx |
12 | 0.18% | 6 | 0.08% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 91 | POOTIS BIRD |
12 | 0.18% | 5 | 0.07% | 2.40 | 6 | 0.81% | 0.50 | |||
| 92 | МИЛАШКОО |
12 | 0.18% | 4 | 0.05% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 93 | sirenogolovyj9 |
12 | 0.18% | 1 | 0.01% | 12.00 | 2 | 0.27% | 0.17 | |||
| 94 | Don-Quixote |
11 | 0.17% | 20 | 0.27% | 0.55 | 4 | 0.54% | 0.36 | |||
| 95 | Hoffy |
11 | 0.17% | 16 | 0.22% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 96 | Ted Kaczynski's Ghost |
11 | 0.17% | 14 | 0.19% | 0.79 | 7 | 0.95% | 0.64 | |||
| 97 | Sasai Cudasai |
11 | 0.17% | 13 | 0.18% | 0.85 | 2 | 0.27% | 0.18 | |||
| 98 | GoodOne |
11 | 0.17% | 13 | 0.18% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 99 | Гвоздь |
11 | 0.17% | 11 | 0.15% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 100 | VOIIIS |
11 | 0.17% | 8 | 0.11% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Rugota


Sniper
Spy
Pyro
Soldier
Scout
Medic
Demo Man
Engineer
Heavy
Dranik
тёма шины
SwolMole
Hoplite
Not The Professional
Гвоздь