| Player Profile |
|
inigmard |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:964390796 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | None |
| Real Name: | Not specified |
| E-mail Address: | Not specified |
| Home Page: | Not specified |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 11th, 2026 @ 12:36:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 07:34:55h |
| Average Ping:* | 147 ms (Latency: 74 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | koth_dryfield |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Shovel |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
57% |
| Points: | 2,067 | |
| Rank: | 12,436 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.18 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6349 (0.63*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0125 (0.0125*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 80 (80*) | |
| Deaths: | 126 (126*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 5 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current Rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 20 (60%) |
| Rank History |
|
| # | Action | Earned Times ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Critical Kill | 13 | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 11 | 22 |
| 3 | Killed charged medic | 4 | 4 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 2 | 0 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 1 | 2 |
| # | Team | Joined Times ![]() |
% | Ratio |
| 1 | The RED | 43 | 48.86% | |
| 2 | The BLU | 19 | 21.59% |
| # | Role | Joined Times ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
18 | 28.57% | 4 | 58 | 0.07 | |
| 2 | Heavy |
12 | 19.05% | 1 | 18 | 0.06 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
10 | 15.87% | 26 | 20 | 1.30 | |
| 4 | Medic |
6 | 9.52% | 9 | 9 | 1.00 | |
| 5 | Scout |
5 | 7.94% | 0 | 12 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
4 | 6.35% | 16 | 2 | 8.00 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
4 | 6.35% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Spy |
2 | 3.17% | 24 | 1 | 24.00 | |
| 9 | Pyro |
2 | 3.17% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | Rocket Launcher |
1.00 | 15 | 18.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Three-Rune Blade |
2.00 | 13 | 16.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Shovel |
2.00 | 11 | 13.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Vita-Saw |
2.00 | 9 | 11.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Shotgun (Engineer) |
1.00 | 5 | 6.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Sharp Dresser |
2.00 | 5 | 6.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Bat |
2.00 | 5 | 6.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Huntsman |
1.00 | 4 | 5.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Diamondback |
2.00 | 4 | 5.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.25 | ||
| 10 | Eyelander |
2.00 | 3 | 3.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Bleeding |
1.80 | 2 | 2.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Tomislav |
1.00 | 1 | 1.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Goomba | 1.00 | 1 | 1.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | koth_camp_saxton | 14 | 17.50% | 3 | 2.38% | 4.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_blockfort_final | 12 | 15.00% | 3 | 2.38% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 10 | 12.50% | 5 | 3.97% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | ctf_doublecross | 2 | 2.50% | 1 | 0.79% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_reiltas_hills_v2 | 11 | 13.75% | 6 | 4.76% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_area_54tress_b4 | 12 | 15.00% | 12 | 9.52% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | arena_warehouse_remake_v5d | 10 | 12.50% | 12 | 9.52% | 0.83 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 8 | arena_lumberyard | 7 | 8.75% | 15 | 11.90% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | mvm_rottenburg | 1 | 1.25% | 3 | 2.38% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | koth_shorelight | 1 | 1.25% | 5 | 3.97% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vsh_warebloom_r1a | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 6.35% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 12 | vsh_watchtower | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.79% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 13 | vsh_nintendo_multimaps_f | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.79% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 14 | vsh_seasons | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 7.14% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 15 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 0 | 0.00% | 12 | 9.52% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 16 | vsh_asylum_v1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.79% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 17 | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 | 0 | 0.00% | 13 | 10.32% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 18 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.79% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 19 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 0 | 0.00% | 13 | 10.32% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 20 | koth_dryfield | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.59% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| # | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Ratio | % | H:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 78 | 97.50% | 125 | 0.6240 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0128 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 2 | 2.50% | 1 | 2.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| # | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | DADA |
6 | 7.50% | 4 | 3.17% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page. Please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.10.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Login]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.10.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Login]
Shovel

Demo Man
Heavy
Soldier
Medic
Scout
Sniper
Engineer
Spy
Pyro
Rocket Launcher
Three-Rune Blade
Vita-Saw
Shotgun (Engineer)
Sharp Dresser
Bat
Huntsman
Diamondback
Eyelander
Bleeding
Tomislav
DADA