| Player Profile |
|
Анала Гей-Ладен |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:944011418 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 11:05:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 10d 15:53:39h |
| Average Ping:* | 155 ms (Latency: 78 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_dustbowl |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 9,084 | |
| Rank: | 524 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.80 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3854 (1.14*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0605 (0.0242*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.68 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 55.9% (62%*) | |
| Headshots: | 746 (89*) | |
| Kills: | 12,330 (3,676*) | |
| Deaths: | 8,900 (3,230*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 30 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 33 | |
| Suicides: | 394 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (0*) | |
Анала Гей-Ладен's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 170 (93%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Анала Гей-Ладен | 9d 18:59:44h | 2026-05-10 11:28:09 | 11,324 | 8,096 | 1.40 | 723 | 0.06 | 362 | 55.7% |
| 2 | Nochnoi dozor :3 | 0d 06:28:53h | 2026-03-14 15:53:43 | 236 | 186 | 1.27 | 4 | 0.02 | 10 | 39.5% |
| 3 | Садам Бассейн :3 | 0d 03:04:45h | 2026-03-11 15:44:13 | 147 | 114 | 1.29 | 4 | 0.03 | 3 | 47.2% |
| 4 | Садам Бассейн | 0d 08:50:34h | 2026-03-08 09:03:41 | 497 | 410 | 1.21 | 9 | 0.02 | 16 | 62.8% |
| 5 | Водолаз | 0d 01:53:36h | 2025-11-07 15:07:11 | 106 | 74 | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 59.0% |
| 6 | Поносная фея | 0d 00:27:19h | 2025-08-25 15:14:30 | 15 | 11 | 1.36 | 3 | 0.20 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 7 | Кира ежи в сраке | 0d 00:08:48h | 2025-08-24 16:11:36 | 5 | 9 | 0.56 | 3 | 0.60 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 1,743 times | 3,486 |
| 2 | Backstab Kill | 1,396 times | 2,792 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 1,205 times | 0 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 127 times | 0 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 89 times | 178 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 62 times | 62 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 47 times | 47 |
| 8 | Airblast Player | 36 times | 0 |
| 9 | Kill Assist - Medic | 22 times | 66 |
| 10 | Point Captured | 19 times | 95 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 465 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
494 times | 32.41% | 917 | 1,251 | 0.73 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
186 times | 12.20% | 254 | 237 | 1.07 | |
| 3 | Scout |
172 times | 11.29% | 176 | 215 | 0.82 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
171 times | 11.22% | 948 | 439 | 2.16 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
153 times | 10.04% | 603 | 377 | 1.60 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
147 times | 9.65% | 467 | 326 | 1.43 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
89 times | 5.84% | 116 | 179 | 0.65 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
64 times | 4.20% | 102 | 116 | 0.88 | |
| 9 | Medic |
43 times | 2.82% | 93 | 61 | 1.52 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 624 | 16.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 518 | 14.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 367 | 9.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 305 | 8.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 260 | 7.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 129 | 3.51% | 82 | 92.13% | 0.64 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 122 | 3.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.25 | 122 | 3.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 120 | 3.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 89 | 2.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 76 | 2.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 50 | 1.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 49 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 47 | 1.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 46 | 1.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 45 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 40 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 39 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 37 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 35 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 31 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 28 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 28 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 25 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 23 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 22 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 20 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 20 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.80 | 20 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 19 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.49% | 7 | 7.87% | 0.39 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 17 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 58 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 59 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 77 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 78 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 80 | 2.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,791 | 2,853 | 213,341 | 0 | 309 | 4.2917 | 59.5% | 74.8 | 15.5 | |
| 2 | 521 | 238 | 5,946 | 0 | 30 | 1.1538 | 45.7% | 25.0 | 17.4 | |
| 3 | 365 | 128 | 12,339 | 0 | 28 | 0.4000 | 35.1% | 96.4 | 13.0 | |
| 4 | 61 | 26 | 618 | 0 | 4 | 0.3077 | 42.6% | 23.8 | 15.3 | |
| 5 | 35 | 13 | 639 | 0 | 2 | 0.0323 | 37.1% | 49.2 | 17.5 | |
| 6 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_farm_feud_b2 | 24 | 0.65% | 6 | 0.19% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_weaponsdepot_final | 13 | 0.35% | 4 | 0.12% | 3.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_teul_rc3 | 13 | 0.35% | 6 | 0.19% | 2.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_mc_village_beta | 30 | 0.82% | 15 | 0.46% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 | 26 | 0.71% | 13 | 0.40% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_mansionrats_fix | 6 | 0.16% | 3 | 0.09% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_area_54tress_b4 | 13 | 0.35% | 1 | 0.03% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_bigrock_b4 | 43 | 1.17% | 23 | 0.71% | 1.87 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_wintermountains_v4a | 17 | 0.46% | 10 | 0.31% | 1.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_jealo_rc1 | 13 | 0.35% | 8 | 0.25% | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 21 | 0.57% | 14 | 0.43% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | ctf_2fort | 1,148 | 31.23% | 835 | 25.85% | 1.37 | 46 | 51.69% | 0.04 | |||
| 13 | cp_dustbowl | 1,720 | 46.79% | 1,310 | 40.56% | 1.31 | 30 | 33.71% | 0.02 | |||
| 14 | vsh_facing_worlds_beta | 21 | 0.57% | 16 | 0.50% | 1.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 29 | 0.79% | 24 | 0.74% | 1.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vsh_rooftops_v18 | 25 | 0.68% | 25 | 0.77% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | ctf_doublecross | 193 | 5.25% | 200 | 6.19% | 0.97 | 12 | 13.48% | 0.06 | |||
| 18 | arena_ravine | 16 | 0.44% | 17 | 0.53% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | vsh_cooldown_b1 | 15 | 0.41% | 16 | 0.50% | 0.94 | 1 | 1.12% | 0.07 | |||
| 20 | arena_granary | 12 | 0.33% | 14 | 0.43% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 31 | 0.84% | 40 | 1.24% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 35 | 0.95% | 46 | 1.42% | 0.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 51 | 1.39% | 68 | 2.11% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 4 | 0.11% | 6 | 0.19% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 25 | 0.68% | 38 | 1.18% | 0.66 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | arena_warehouse_remake_v5d | 15 | 0.41% | 24 | 0.74% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 34 | 0.92% | 60 | 1.86% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | vsh_mountanbash_v3 | 1 | 0.03% | 2 | 0.06% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_b9 | 5 | 0.14% | 11 | 0.34% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | vsh_stargate_v3 | 21 | 0.57% | 48 | 1.49% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | vsh_seasons | 6 | 0.16% | 14 | 0.43% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 3 | 0.08% | 7 | 0.22% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | vsh_blockfort_final | 10 | 0.27% | 24 | 0.74% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | vsh_sandbox_v7 | 4 | 0.11% | 13 | 0.40% | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | vsh_pruvia_v9 | 3 | 0.08% | 10 | 0.31% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 23 | 0.63% | 79 | 2.45% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | vsh_streets_v3 | 2 | 0.05% | 10 | 0.31% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 1 | 0.03% | 5 | 0.15% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | vsh_dust_showdown_final1 | 1 | 0.03% | 6 | 0.19% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 1 | 0.03% | 16 | 0.50% | 0.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | vsh_ravenholm_v2 | 1 | 0.03% | 17 | 0.53% | 0.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 1 | 0.03% | 31 | 0.96% | 0.03 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | vsh_skirmish_winter2024_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 0.28% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 44 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.22% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 45 | vsh_brewery_v4_fixed | 0 | 0.00% | 13 | 0.40% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 46 | vsh_old_town_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.03% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 47 | vsh_apg_reworked_b2b | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.03% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 48 | vsh_crevice_b5 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.15% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 49 | vsh_pbjungle_b1 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.19% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 50 | vsh_house_halloween_v1 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.22% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 51 | vsh_harvest_a_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.15% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 52 | vsh_process_open_tt1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.03% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 53 | vsh_asylum_v1 | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 0.31% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 54 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 0.25% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 55 | vsh_nebula_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 22 | 0.68% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 1,720 | 46.79% | 1,310 | 1.3130 | 30 | 33.71% | 0.0174 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 1,148 | 31.23% | 835 | 1.3749 | 46 | 51.69% | 0.0401 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 615 | 16.73% | 885 | 0.6949 | 1 | 1.12% | 0.0016 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 193 | 5.25% | 200 | 0.9650 | 12 | 13.48% | 0.0622 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Ally |
57 | 1.55% | 66 | 2.04% | 0.86 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | XEUT2 [XYU] |
32 | 0.87% | 38 | 1.18% | 0.84 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Don Rumata |
27 | 0.73% | 17 | 0.53% | 1.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | darK |
26 | 0.71% | 15 | 0.46% | 1.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | alegteriii |
23 | 0.63% | 9 | 0.28% | 2.56 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | Future |
20 | 0.54% | 36 | 1.11% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | '^/ Пивной Страус $ |
19 | 0.52% | 19 | 0.59% | 1.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | yusupov[XYU] |
18 | 0.49% | 22 | 0.68% | 0.82 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.06 | |||
| 9 | абсолют |
18 | 0.49% | 21 | 0.65% | 0.86 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.06 | |||
| 10 | ТАНКИСТА НЕТУ |
18 | 0.49% | 12 | 0.37% | 1.50 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.06 | |||
| 11 | Pyro |
18 | 0.49% | 5 | 0.15% | 3.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Z.sQ |
17 | 0.46% | 25 | 0.77% | 0.68 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.06 | |||
| 13 | Замарашка |
17 | 0.46% | 19 | 0.59% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Mahura |
17 | 0.46% | 7 | 0.22% | 2.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Destiny |
16 | 0.44% | 17 | 0.53% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | ayntver |
16 | 0.44% | 7 | 0.22% | 2.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Pencilgon |
16 | 0.44% | 7 | 0.22% | 2.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | -=Yurikan4ik=- |
15 | 0.41% | 6 | 0.19% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Пурька :З |
14 | 0.38% | 13 | 0.40% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | polandball [XYU] |
14 | 0.38% | 11 | 0.34% | 1.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | _TAK_HAX |
14 | 0.38% | 6 | 0.19% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Andrey228 |
14 | 0.38% | 4 | 0.12% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 148 |
13 | 0.35% | 8 | 0.25% | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | k_2419 |
13 | 0.35% | 3 | 0.09% | 4.33 | 3 | 10.00% | 0.23 | |||
| 25 | zlabekdavid |
13 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Tipchik |
12 | 0.33% | 10 | 0.31% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | призидент пива |
12 | 0.33% | 9 | 0.28% | 1.33 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.08 | |||
| 28 | TankDestroyer |
12 | 0.33% | 9 | 0.28% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Xman |
12 | 0.33% | 5 | 0.15% | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | ДИКИЙ ИНВАЛИД |
12 | 0.33% | 5 | 0.15% | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Walter White Heisenberg |
12 | 0.33% | 4 | 0.12% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | арбузная катапул |
12 | 0.33% | 4 | 0.12% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | kaban_roblox25 |
12 | 0.33% | 2 | 0.06% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | ❤ MiSHkA ❤ |
11 | 0.30% | 8 | 0.25% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Mr.Penguin |
11 | 0.30% | 4 | 0.12% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Siltfafafan |
11 | 0.30% | 3 | 0.09% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Engineer |
11 | 0.30% | 3 | 0.09% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | МиТяЙ |
11 | 0.30% | 3 | 0.09% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Enigmus |
10 | 0.27% | 83 | 2.57% | 0.12 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.10 | |||
| 40 | al3xand |
10 | 0.27% | 17 | 0.53% | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Dragon |
10 | 0.27% | 16 | 0.50% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | XHUMAS |
10 | 0.27% | 16 | 0.50% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | -=ROKER=- |
10 | 0.27% | 12 | 0.37% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | BOYARE - InSerT |
10 | 0.27% | 8 | 0.25% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | kayrik |
10 | 0.27% | 6 | 0.19% | 1.67 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.10 | |||
| 46 | Гарик Харламов |
10 | 0.27% | 6 | 0.19% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | okanagan |
10 | 0.27% | 3 | 0.09% | 3.33 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.10 | |||
| 48 | hacyka |
10 | 0.27% | 1 | 0.03% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | YaderSan F2P |
10 | 0.27% | 1 | 0.03% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Maxiom |
9 | 0.24% | 9 | 0.28% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Анала Гей-Ладен


Spy
Sniper
Scout
Heavy
Soldier
Demo Man
Pyro
Engineer
Medic


Don Rumata
Замарашка
zlabekdavid
Dragon
okanagan