| Player Profile |
|
Mochalobster313 [SGR] |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:558879945 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | SGR |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Apr. 24th, 2026 @ 18:52:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 8d 13:49:35h |
| Average Ping:* | 45 ms (Latency: 23 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK |
| Favorite Map:* | jb_carnival_v3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
76% |
| Points: | 9,183 | |
| Rank: | 504 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.30 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3554 (2.07*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0456 (0.0526*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.18 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 44.9% (40%*) | |
| Headshots: | 169 (30*) | |
| Kills: | 3,707 (570*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,735 (275*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 20 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 464 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 95 (23*) | |
Mochalobster313 [SGR]'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 293 (41%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Mochalobster313 [SGR] | 8d 11:27:21h | 2026-04-24 18:58:37 | 3,595 | 2,625 | 1.37 | 167 | 0.05 | 459 | 44.9% |
| 2 | climb | 0d 00:35:50h | 2026-03-15 22:34:51 | 13 | 10 | 1.30 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0.0% |
| 3 | obo3Mhac[]lM[ oroab[G | 0d 01:34:22h | 2025-09-12 23:16:02 | 98 | 97 | 1.01 | 2 | 0.02 | 2 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Lochamobster313 [SGR] | 0d 00:06:58h | 2025-09-02 20:14:08 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | Adolf Hitler 11 | 0d 00:05:04h | 2025-08-12 23:31:47 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Critical Kill | 319 times | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 230 times | 460 |
| 3 | Airblast Player | 131 times | 0 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 45 times | 0 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 30 times | 60 |
| 6 | Point Captured | 11 times | 55 |
| 7 | Backstab Kill | 6 times | 12 |
| 8 | Capture Blocked | 5 times | 5 |
| 9 | Kill Assist - Medic | 2 times | 6 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 31 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
46 times | 32.39% | 158 | 101 | 1.56 | |
| 2 | Scout |
26 times | 18.31% | 45 | 36 | 1.25 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
20 times | 14.08% | 155 | 29 | 5.34 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
19 times | 13.38% | 51 | 34 | 1.50 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
9 times | 6.34% | 18 | 10 | 1.80 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
9 times | 6.34% | 43 | 19 | 2.26 | |
| 7 | Demo Man |
7 times | 4.93% | 47 | 30 | 1.57 | |
| 8 | Spy |
3 times | 2.11% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 9 | Medic |
3 times | 2.11% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 69 | 12.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 50 | 8.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 50 | 8.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 49 | 8.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 30 | 5.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 29 | 5.09% | 24 | 80.00% | 0.83 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 23 | 4.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.25 | 21 | 3.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 21 | 3.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 20 | 3.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 19 | 3.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 16 | 2.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 14 | 2.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 13 | 2.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 13 | 2.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 9 | 1.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.40% | 3 | 10.00% | 0.38 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 7 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.05% | 1 | 3.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 4 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 28 | 1.80 | 4 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.53% | 2 | 6.67% | 0.67 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 105 | 39 | 3,022 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 37.1% | 77.5 | 11.7 | |
| 2 | 38 | 13 | 934 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 34.2% | 71.8 | 38.0 | |
| 3 | 13 | 10 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 76.9% | 18.0 | 13.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ba_jail_wip_a6v4 | 7 | 1.23% | 1 | 0.36% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | jb_carnival_v3 | 110 | 19.30% | 16 | 5.82% | 6.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | jb_supermario_v16e | 47 | 8.25% | 10 | 3.64% | 4.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | jb_area_17_b6 | 28 | 4.91% | 8 | 2.91% | 3.50 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | jb_mlcastle_refurbished_v5 | 27 | 4.74% | 10 | 3.64% | 2.70 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | jb_hopjb_v12 | 15 | 2.63% | 7 | 2.55% | 2.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v2b | 12 | 2.11% | 6 | 2.18% | 2.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | jb_chretien_remastered_final | 29 | 5.09% | 2 | 0.73% | 14.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 103 | 18.07% | 52 | 18.91% | 1.98 | 15 | 50.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 10 | jb_snowday_v9 | 41 | 7.19% | 26 | 9.45% | 1.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | ctf_2fort | 112 | 19.65% | 96 | 34.91% | 1.17 | 11 | 36.67% | 0.10 | |||
| 12 | ba_mayanjungle_r2c | 7 | 1.23% | 6 | 2.18% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | jb_lunapark_b2 | 23 | 4.04% | 20 | 7.27% | 1.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | jb_cargo_r2a | 2 | 0.35% | 2 | 0.73% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | jb_complex_b6 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | jb_minecraft_daylight_v8_fix | 6 | 1.05% | 13 | 4.73% | 0.46 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.17 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK | 355 | 62.28% | 127 | 2.7953 | 4 | 13.33% | 0.0113 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 112 | 19.65% | 96 | 1.1667 | 11 | 36.67% | 0.0982 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 103 | 18.07% | 52 | 1.9808 | 15 | 50.00% | 0.1456 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1С:Предприятие |
15 | 2.63% | 10 | 3.64% | 1.50 | 2 | 9.09% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | Аналитик Шаурмы |
13 | 2.28% | 2 | 0.73% | 6.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | КРЯ-КЕН |
12 | 2.11% | 24 | 8.73% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | normy シ |
11 | 1.93% | 11 | 4.00% | 1.00 | 2 | 9.09% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | supersix |
11 | 1.93% | 5 | 1.82% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Nazra33 |
11 | 1.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Ron_Kot |
10 | 1.75% | 5 | 1.82% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | КОТЁНОЧЕК:3 |
10 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 3 | 13.64% | 0.30 | |||
| 9 | Asdasan |
9 | 1.58% | 7 | 2.55% | 1.29 | 4 | 18.18% | 0.44 | |||
| 10 | Slavvva13 |
9 | 1.58% | 4 | 1.45% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Crabcowboy |
9 | 1.58% | 1 | 0.36% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Kay |
8 | 1.40% | 7 | 2.55% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Аксель |
8 | 1.40% | 6 | 2.18% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | введите имя проф� |
8 | 1.40% | 2 | 0.73% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | А Я УЗБЕК |
8 | 1.40% | 1 | 0.36% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Go$ver |
7 | 1.23% | 6 | 2.18% | 1.17 | 3 | 13.64% | 0.43 | |||
| 17 | Иван Леонидович |
7 | 1.23% | 2 | 0.73% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Lando |
7 | 1.23% | 2 | 0.73% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Canned_Soup |
6 | 1.05% | 5 | 1.82% | 1.20 | 4 | 18.18% | 0.67 | |||
| 20 | KOPblTO |
6 | 1.05% | 3 | 1.09% | 2.00 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.17 | |||
| 21 | Котлетка |
6 | 1.05% | 2 | 0.73% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | synt4x!. |
6 | 1.05% | 2 | 0.73% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Mixa26 |
6 | 1.05% | 1 | 0.36% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | KBAC |
6 | 1.05% | 1 | 0.36% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Kolia8819 |
6 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Abbie_ww29 |
6 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Kyojuro Rengoku |
5 | 0.88% | 5 | 1.82% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Wiskas |
5 | 0.88% | 5 | 1.82% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Sours |
5 | 0.88% | 3 | 1.09% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | H²Olazz |
5 | 0.88% | 3 | 1.09% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | [☭] ШОкоЛАдКА [☭] |
5 | 0.88% | 3 | 1.09% | 1.67 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.20 | |||
| 32 | PROSTO SANEK |
5 | 0.88% | 2 | 0.73% | 2.50 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.20 | |||
| 33 | [DBM] MAISTERSHEK |
5 | 0.88% | 2 | 0.73% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Utyg2283 |
5 | 0.88% | 1 | 0.36% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Not_Forgen |
5 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | ruka blood |
5 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | SPY CRAB |
5 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.20 | |||
| 38 | Kerfur4ik >_< |
5 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | анальный гитлеры |
5 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Mochalobster313 [SGR]


Pyro
Scout
Soldier
Sniper
Heavy
Engineer
Demo Man
Spy
Medic
КОТЁНОЧЕК:3
Kyojuro Rengoku
[☭] ШОкоЛАдКА [☭]
Utyg2283