| Player Profile |
|
XM8 |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:791513830 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 2nd, 2026 @ 14:13:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 7d 18:58:24h |
| Average Ping:* | 86 ms (Latency: 43 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_orange_chillout_v1e |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
81% |
| Points: | 6,704 | |
| Rank: | 1,345 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.01 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0663 (1.22*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2262 (0.2908*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 46.5% (58%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,559 (1,163*) | |
| Kills: | 11,313 (4,000*) | |
| Deaths: | 10,610 (3,267*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 24 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 28 | |
| Suicides: | 1,002 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
XM8's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1187 (53%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | XM8 | 0d 06:30:21h | 2026-05-02 14:48:44 | 400 | 417 | 0.96 | 66 | 0.17 | 40 | 0.0% |
| 2 | z1 | 0d 06:25:52h | 2026-04-24 10:32:21 | 405 | 305 | 1.33 | 59 | 0.15 | 35 | 57.8% |
| 3 | 7*7=49 | 0d 08:13:53h | 2026-04-19 12:38:35 | 747 | 834 | 0.90 | 215 | 0.29 | 44 | 0.0% |
| 4 | 7*7=47 | 0d 00:27:05h | 2026-04-08 19:37:27 | 21 | 22 | 0.95 | 4 | 0.19 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 5 | Jinatsu | 0d 14:26:11h | 2026-04-08 09:50:35 | 1,273 | 791 | 1.61 | 382 | 0.30 | 98 | 0.0% |
| 6 | lord | 0d 21:14:17h | 2026-03-26 20:23:43 | 1,639 | 1,229 | 1.33 | 540 | 0.33 | 95 | 0.0% |
| 7 | uhizy | 0d 09:27:14h | 2026-03-08 11:56:03 | 731 | 628 | 1.16 | 327 | 0.45 | 33 | 0.0% |
| 8 | SpongeBob SquarePants | 0d 03:11:43h | 2026-02-24 21:16:52 | 204 | 188 | 1.09 | 55 | 0.27 | 10 | 0.0% |
| 9 | uWu | 0d 03:46:44h | 2026-02-23 11:43:10 | 224 | 127 | 1.76 | 77 | 0.34 | 11 | 0.0% |
| 10 | :| | 0d 00:50:47h | 2026-02-19 09:06:49 | 20 | 29 | 0.69 | 5 | 0.25 | 2 | 0.0% |
| 11 | 600 | 0d 08:37:55h | 2026-02-18 09:26:27 | 452 | 420 | 1.08 | 106 | 0.23 | 13 | 0.0% |
| 12 | 1,990 | 0d 02:35:58h | 2026-02-07 18:35:32 | 168 | 211 | 0.80 | 37 | 0.22 | 10 | 0.0% |
| 13 | 𓆩bastard𓆪 | 0d 05:08:19h | 2026-02-05 19:46:27 | 291 | 265 | 1.10 | 85 | 0.29 | 26 | 0.0% |
| 14 | bastard | 0d 07:37:54h | 2025-11-20 11:12:21 | 481 | 499 | 0.96 | 97 | 0.20 | 26 | 100.0% |
| 15 | The Kid | 0d 05:44:14h | 2025-09-12 17:43:49 | 279 | 278 | 1.00 | 58 | 0.21 | 28 | 0.0% |
| 16 | It's Johny | 0d 12:06:39h | 2025-08-25 22:02:48 | 631 | 638 | 0.99 | 98 | 0.16 | 53 | 0.0% |
| 17 | † | 1d 06:37:58h | 2025-08-17 19:19:50 | 1,283 | 1,442 | 0.89 | 111 | 0.09 | 220 | 0.0% |
| 18 | o_0 | 0d 08:17:59h | 2025-08-04 12:08:37 | 404 | 341 | 1.18 | 21 | 0.05 | 74 | 38.0% |
| 19 | it lasts forever (ZSM) | 0d 08:16:51h | 2025-08-02 17:40:18 | 445 | 534 | 0.83 | 55 | 0.12 | 39 | 0.0% |
| 20 | mappix (ZSM) | 0d 00:34:58h | 2025-07-31 20:58:22 | 22 | 15 | 1.47 | 5 | 0.23 | 17 | 0.0% |
Page: 1 2
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 1,163 times | 2,326 |
| 2 | Backstab Kill | 1,126 times | 2,252 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 958 times | 0 |
| 4 | Kill Assist | 720 times | 1,440 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 132 times | 0 |
| 6 | Kill Assist - Medic | 92 times | 276 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 87 times | 87 |
| 8 | Airblast Player | 75 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed charged medic | 26 times | 26 |
| 10 | Point Captured | 21 times | 105 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 185 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
2,037 times | 41.58% | 281 | 189 | 1.49 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
900 times | 18.37% | 1,053 | 1,102 | 0.96 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
835 times | 17.04% | 1,398 | 895 | 1.56 | |
| 4 | Spy |
554 times | 11.31% | 756 | 711 | 1.06 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
285 times | 5.82% | 236 | 173 | 1.36 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
170 times | 3.47% | 200 | 132 | 1.52 | |
| 7 | Medic |
82 times | 1.67% | 45 | 47 | 0.96 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
23 times | 0.47% | 19 | 17 | 1.12 | |
| 9 | Heavy |
13 times | 0.27% | 12 | 1 | 12.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 517 | 12.93% | 456 | 39.21% | 0.88 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 461 | 11.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 437 | 10.93% | 407 | 35.00% | 0.93 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 368 | 9.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 290 | 7.25% | 273 | 23.47% | 0.94 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 254 | 6.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 251 | 6.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.25 | 129 | 3.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 101 | 2.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 94 | 2.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 77 | 1.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 68 | 1.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 62 | 1.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 61 | 1.53% | 23 | 1.98% | 0.38 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 57 | 1.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.50 | 52 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 50 | 1.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 41 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 41 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 40 | 1.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 37 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 36 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.80 | 27 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 26 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 26 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.25 | 24 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 24 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 21 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 20 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 19 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 10 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 41 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 9 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 42 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.10% | 4 | 0.34% | 1.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 58 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 2.50 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 74 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 39 | 17 | 1,491 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 43.6% | 87.7 | 7.8 | |
| 2 | 6 | 9 | 687 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 150.0% | 76.3 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_house_halloween_v1 | 10 | 0.25% | 3 | 0.09% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 16 | 0.40% | 6 | 0.18% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 16 | 0.40% | 7 | 0.21% | 2.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_pineyard_final | 13 | 0.32% | 1 | 0.03% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_chemical_v1 | 9 | 0.22% | 5 | 0.15% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 23 | 0.57% | 13 | 0.40% | 1.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | arena_badlands | 8 | 0.20% | 5 | 0.15% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_old_town_v2 | 15 | 0.38% | 11 | 0.34% | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 3,865 | 96.62% | 3,149 | 96.39% | 1.23 | 1,160 | 99.74% | 0.30 | |||
| 10 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 8 | 0.20% | 7 | 0.21% | 1.14 | 3 | 0.26% | 0.38 | |||
| 11 | vsh_mann_city_v2 | 7 | 0.18% | 7 | 0.21% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vsh_spotline_r1a | 3 | 0.08% | 3 | 0.09% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 1 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.03% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 3 | 0.08% | 9 | 0.28% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vsh_farm_feud_b2 | 2 | 0.05% | 10 | 0.31% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 1 | 0.02% | 6 | 0.18% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | vsh_desert_temple_remake_b1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.03% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 18 | arena_sawmill | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.15% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 19 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.09% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 20 | vsh_remains_of_king_b1 | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 0.24% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 21 | vsh_hyrule_castle_final | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.06% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 22 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.12% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 23 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.03% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 3,865 | 96.63% | 3,149 | 1.2274 | 1,160 | 99.74% | 0.3001 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 119 | 2.98% | 112 | 1.0625 | 3 | 0.26% | 0.0252 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 16 | 0.40% | 6 | 2.6667 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Senna |
365 | 9.13% | 169 | 5.17% | 2.16 | 118 | 12.27% | 0.32 | |||
| 2 | overlord |
250 | 6.25% | 562 | 17.20% | 0.44 | 65 | 6.76% | 0.26 | |||
| 3 | ImYourFinalSin |
76 | 1.90% | 74 | 2.27% | 1.03 | 68 | 7.07% | 0.89 | |||
| 4 | PROSTO SANEK |
63 | 1.58% | 51 | 1.56% | 1.24 | 4 | 0.42% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | Весельчак |
53 | 1.33% | 42 | 1.29% | 1.26 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [KOTBAS]SharkBIT |
50 | 1.25% | 59 | 1.81% | 0.85 | 8 | 0.83% | 0.16 | |||
| 7 | хлеб с мэслом |
50 | 1.25% | 34 | 1.04% | 1.47 | 7 | 0.73% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | Zazu Cat |
46 | 1.15% | 22 | 0.67% | 2.09 | 22 | 2.29% | 0.48 | |||
| 9 | Batyr |
39 | 0.98% | 8 | 0.24% | 4.88 | 16 | 1.66% | 0.41 | |||
| 10 | Damirka |
36 | 0.90% | 42 | 1.29% | 0.86 | 16 | 1.66% | 0.44 | |||
| 11 | Tommy |
35 | 0.88% | 30 | 0.92% | 1.17 | 27 | 2.81% | 0.77 | |||
| 12 | GPS |
33 | 0.83% | 11 | 0.34% | 3.00 | 8 | 0.83% | 0.24 | |||
| 13 | andrianqwerty12345 |
32 | 0.80% | 3 | 0.09% | 10.67 | 8 | 0.83% | 0.25 | |||
| 14 | ULTRAMEGAMOUNTAINDEW2016 |
26 | 0.65% | 48 | 1.47% | 0.54 | 5 | 0.52% | 0.19 | |||
| 15 | Ubøyelig |
25 | 0.63% | 27 | 0.83% | 0.93 | 6 | 0.62% | 0.24 | |||
| 16 | петух я |
23 | 0.58% | 28 | 0.86% | 0.82 | 10 | 1.04% | 0.43 | |||
| 17 | r0draaik |
23 | 0.58% | 24 | 0.73% | 0.96 | 19 | 1.98% | 0.83 | |||
| 18 | kokc |
23 | 0.58% | 16 | 0.49% | 1.44 | 1 | 0.10% | 0.04 | |||
| 19 | ̶U̶n̶ Lucky Spy |
22 | 0.55% | 17 | 0.52% | 1.29 | 1 | 0.10% | 0.05 | |||
| 20 | dstr |
22 | 0.55% | 17 | 0.52% | 1.29 | 7 | 0.73% | 0.32 | |||
| 21 | Сыш(chillout.pw) |
22 | 0.55% | 9 | 0.28% | 2.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | krivorotovmaksim738 |
22 | 0.55% | 3 | 0.09% | 7.33 | 1 | 0.10% | 0.05 | |||
| 23 | Zarleng |
21 | 0.53% | 23 | 0.70% | 0.91 | 2 | 0.21% | 0.10 | |||
| 24 | wSARYDw |
21 | 0.53% | 17 | 0.52% | 1.24 | 8 | 0.83% | 0.38 | |||
| 25 | широкий путин |
21 | 0.53% | 7 | 0.21% | 3.00 | 5 | 0.52% | 0.24 | |||
| 26 | Spy#hustlerust |
21 | 0.53% | 2 | 0.06% | 10.50 | 10 | 1.04% | 0.48 | |||
| 27 | Зонди |
20 | 0.50% | 27 | 0.83% | 0.74 | 7 | 0.73% | 0.35 | |||
| 28 | amnesia |
20 | 0.50% | 20 | 0.61% | 1.00 | 8 | 0.83% | 0.40 | |||
| 29 | антон хуямашинов |
20 | 0.50% | 3 | 0.09% | 6.67 | 11 | 1.14% | 0.55 | |||
| 30 | McDonnell Douglas F/A-18 Hornet |
19 | 0.48% | 24 | 0.73% | 0.79 | 3 | 0.31% | 0.16 | |||
| 31 | Xilef |
19 | 0.48% | 9 | 0.28% | 2.11 | 7 | 0.73% | 0.37 | |||
| 32 | ibrahim |
19 | 0.48% | 9 | 0.28% | 2.11 | 3 | 0.31% | 0.16 | |||
| 33 | NLITRON |
19 | 0.48% | 5 | 0.15% | 3.80 | 10 | 1.04% | 0.53 | |||
| 34 | Волан-де-Морт |
18 | 0.45% | 11 | 0.34% | 1.64 | 2 | 0.21% | 0.11 | |||
| 35 | KARTOSHKA |
18 | 0.45% | 4 | 0.12% | 4.50 | 4 | 0.42% | 0.22 | |||
| 36 | Slayfrake |
17 | 0.43% | 13 | 0.40% | 1.31 | 2 | 0.21% | 0.12 | |||
| 37 | |IFGHI|Billy Nogamy |
17 | 0.43% | 4 | 0.12% | 4.25 | 3 | 0.31% | 0.18 | |||
| 38 | SPY CRAB |
17 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 3 | 0.31% | 0.18 | |||
| 39 | i eat kids |
16 | 0.40% | 11 | 0.34% | 1.45 | 1 | 0.10% | 0.06 | |||
| 40 | Ильич |
16 | 0.40% | 11 | 0.34% | 1.45 | 2 | 0.21% | 0.13 | |||
| 41 | dem4ICK |
16 | 0.40% | 7 | 0.21% | 2.29 | 11 | 1.14% | 0.69 | |||
| 42 | DontK4s |
16 | 0.40% | 6 | 0.18% | 2.67 | 4 | 0.42% | 0.25 | |||
| 43 | МИСТЕР ГУС |
16 | 0.40% | 5 | 0.15% | 3.20 | 3 | 0.31% | 0.19 | |||
| 44 | German |
16 | 0.40% | 4 | 0.12% | 4.00 | 6 | 0.62% | 0.38 | |||
| 45 | KekWMan |
15 | 0.38% | 31 | 0.95% | 0.48 | 6 | 0.62% | 0.40 | |||
| 46 | Aperture Science Prototype XR8 |
15 | 0.38% | 21 | 0.64% | 0.71 | 1 | 0.10% | 0.07 | |||
| 47 | kyon |
15 | 0.38% | 16 | 0.49% | 0.94 | 2 | 0.21% | 0.13 | |||
| 48 | LEGENDツMDK |
15 | 0.38% | 12 | 0.37% | 1.25 | 6 | 0.62% | 0.40 | |||
| 49 | Хеви |
15 | 0.38% | 10 | 0.31% | 1.50 | 6 | 0.62% | 0.40 | |||
| 50 | верстак сборки |
15 | 0.38% | 2 | 0.06% | 7.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
XM8


Scout
Soldier
Sniper
Spy
Demo Man
Pyro
Medic
Engineer
Heavy
Zazu Cat
Batyr
r0draaik
Xilef
KARTOSHKA
Slayfrake
|IFGHI|Billy Nogamy