| Player Profile |
|
Tito | Invader |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:20222865 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 20:53:42 |
| Total Connection Time: | 16d 16:30:46h |
| Average Ping:* | 58 ms (Latency: 29 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 14,813 | |
| Rank: | 93 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.67 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.0056 (3.07*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1120 (0.1303*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 28.03 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 148.5% (135%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4,506 (1,371*) | |
| Kills: | 40,221 (10,524*) | |
| Deaths: | 13,382 (3,430*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 49 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 115 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
Tito | Invader's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (46) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 8,559 times | 17,118 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 2,769 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 1,371 times | 2,742 |
| 4 | Killed charged medic | 116 times | 116 |
| 5 | Player Penetration | 67 times | 268 |
| 6 | Airblast Player | 45 times | 0 |
| 7 | Kill Assist - Medic | 6 times | 18 |
| 8 | Force Suicide | 5 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 388 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
281 times | 37.77% | 29 | 12 | 2.42 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
256 times | 34.41% | 2,539 | 946 | 2.68 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
126 times | 16.94% | 6,708 | 2,089 | 3.21 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
48 times | 6.45% | 288 | 93 | 3.10 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
14 times | 1.88% | 40 | 44 | 0.91 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
8 times | 1.08% | 549 | 158 | 3.47 | |
| 7 | Spy |
3 times | 0.40% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Medic |
3 times | 0.40% | 2 | 4 | 0.50 | |
| 9 | Heavy |
3 times | 0.40% | 194 | 41 | 4.73 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 6,607 | 62.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 2,272 | 21.59% | 1,255 | 91.54% | 0.55 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 253 | 2.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 242 | 2.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 187 | 1.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 178 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 142 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 119 | 1.13% | 71 | 5.18% | 0.60 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 97 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 75 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 75 | 0.71% | 45 | 3.28% | 0.60 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 72 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 41 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 21 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,458 | 1,351 | 69,129 | 0 | 95 | 0.5621 | 55.0% | 51.2 | 25.9 | |
| 2 | 2,294 | 1,200 | 84,286 | 0 | 72 | 0.6857 | 52.3% | 70.2 | 31.9 | |
| 3 | 119 | 28 | 2,748 | 0 | 5 | 0.1064 | 23.5% | 98.1 | 23.8 | |
| 4 | 34 | 24 | 1,824 | 0 | 3 | 0.5000 | 70.6% | 76.0 | 11.3 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 10,524 | 100.00% | 3,430 | 100.00% | 3.07 | 1,371 | 100.00% | 0.13 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 10,524 | 100.00% | 3,430 | 3.0682 | 1,371 | 100.00% | 0.1303 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Koul |
64 | 0.61% | 43 | 1.25% | 1.49 | 4 | 0.41% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | TheDennisS1_***** |
64 | 0.61% | 29 | 0.85% | 2.21 | 3 | 0.30% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | SHEXI B0I |
63 | 0.60% | 38 | 1.11% | 1.66 | 2 | 0.20% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | キャンディーアップル |
50 | 0.48% | 15 | 0.44% | 3.33 | 1 | 0.10% | 0.02 | |||
| 5 | рейму :3 |
48 | 0.46% | 8 | 0.23% | 6.00 | 10 | 1.01% | 0.21 | |||
| 6 | Деливери цлуб |
46 | 0.44% | 32 | 0.93% | 1.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Juane |
46 | 0.44% | 24 | 0.70% | 1.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Seriously? |
46 | 0.44% | 16 | 0.47% | 2.88 | 2 | 0.20% | 0.04 | |||
| 9 | Kunynberg |
46 | 0.44% | 16 | 0.47% | 2.88 | 5 | 0.51% | 0.11 | |||
| 10 | DarkWater_05 |
46 | 0.44% | 6 | 0.17% | 7.67 | 4 | 0.41% | 0.09 | |||
| 11 | tivxyz |
45 | 0.43% | 8 | 0.23% | 5.63 | 11 | 1.11% | 0.24 | |||
| 12 | GAME KULEBYAKA |
44 | 0.42% | 20 | 0.58% | 2.20 | 3 | 0.30% | 0.07 | |||
| 13 | danatvasilev |
44 | 0.42% | 3 | 0.09% | 14.67 | 20 | 2.03% | 0.45 | |||
| 14 | Tealcus |
42 | 0.40% | 13 | 0.38% | 3.23 | 4 | 0.41% | 0.10 | |||
| 15 | Din@mit |
42 | 0.40% | 9 | 0.26% | 4.67 | 8 | 0.81% | 0.19 | |||
| 16 | Exlipsees |
40 | 0.38% | 10 | 0.29% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | furry-мейн |
39 | 0.37% | 23 | 0.67% | 1.70 | 10 | 1.01% | 0.26 | |||
| 18 | Hatsuyume |
39 | 0.37% | 16 | 0.47% | 2.44 | 7 | 0.71% | 0.18 | |||
| 19 | FREDER_F |
39 | 0.37% | 8 | 0.23% | 4.88 | 5 | 0.51% | 0.13 | |||
| 20 | mitrixxxGod |
38 | 0.36% | 18 | 0.52% | 2.11 | 9 | 0.91% | 0.24 | |||
| 21 | Fristayl334 |
38 | 0.36% | 6 | 0.17% | 6.33 | 2 | 0.20% | 0.05 | |||
| 22 | Inquisitor boltman |
37 | 0.35% | 6 | 0.17% | 6.17 | 1 | 0.10% | 0.03 | |||
| 23 | смерть в дыньках. |
36 | 0.34% | 30 | 0.87% | 1.20 | 5 | 0.51% | 0.14 | |||
| 24 | 🟦/-[French-subclass]-/⬜ |
34 | 0.32% | 4 | 0.12% | 8.50 | 5 | 0.51% | 0.15 | |||
| 25 | Хруша |
32 | 0.30% | 15 | 0.44% | 2.13 | 2 | 0.20% | 0.06 | |||
| 26 | AHAPXICT |
32 | 0.30% | 10 | 0.29% | 3.20 | 7 | 0.71% | 0.22 | |||
| 27 | jiguli2107 |
32 | 0.30% | 6 | 0.17% | 5.33 | 11 | 1.11% | 0.34 | |||
| 28 | Zanandern |
31 | 0.29% | 6 | 0.17% | 5.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Joker_grustnuq cloun |
30 | 0.29% | 26 | 0.76% | 1.15 | 4 | 0.41% | 0.13 | |||
| 30 | Mirai |
30 | 0.29% | 4 | 0.12% | 7.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | добрый пулеметчи |
30 | 0.29% | 2 | 0.06% | 15.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0.03 | |||
| 32 | Tagilla |
29 | 0.28% | 6 | 0.17% | 4.83 | 2 | 0.20% | 0.07 | |||
| 33 | Гениталий |
29 | 0.28% | 6 | 0.17% | 4.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | пасаси |
28 | 0.27% | 35 | 1.02% | 0.80 | 3 | 0.30% | 0.11 | |||
| 35 | Зияющий |
28 | 0.27% | 22 | 0.64% | 1.27 | 4 | 0.41% | 0.14 | |||
| 36 | kimbi (absolute) |
27 | 0.26% | 29 | 0.85% | 0.93 | 1 | 0.10% | 0.04 | |||
| 37 | fox^ |
27 | 0.26% | 14 | 0.41% | 1.93 | 10 | 1.01% | 0.37 | |||
| 38 | МиТяЙ |
27 | 0.26% | 11 | 0.32% | 2.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | vikmor_00 |
27 | 0.26% | 11 | 0.32% | 2.45 | 11 | 1.11% | 0.41 | |||
| 40 | TsyganDarkPrince |
27 | 0.26% | 6 | 0.17% | 4.50 | 2 | 0.20% | 0.07 | |||
| 41 | Ba |
27 | 0.26% | 6 | 0.17% | 4.50 | 4 | 0.41% | 0.15 | |||
| 42 | fel |
27 | 0.26% | 1 | 0.03% | 27.00 | 21 | 2.13% | 0.78 | |||
| 43 | guys77780 |
27 | 0.26% | 1 | 0.03% | 27.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | DRTELb |
26 | 0.25% | 10 | 0.29% | 2.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Дьявол может сра� |
26 | 0.25% | 2 | 0.06% | 13.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0.04 | |||
| 46 | ad999 |
26 | 0.25% | 2 | 0.06% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | stupidman |
25 | 0.24% | 20 | 0.58% | 1.25 | 2 | 0.20% | 0.08 | |||
| 48 | Kianu999 |
25 | 0.24% | 11 | 0.32% | 2.27 | 1 | 0.10% | 0.04 | |||
| 49 | He2A |
25 | 0.24% | 10 | 0.29% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | abs0lute// |
25 | 0.24% | 6 | 0.17% | 4.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Tito | Invader


Scout
Sniper
Soldier
Demo Man
Pyro
Engineer
Spy
Medic
Heavy
DarkWater_05
Tealcus
mitrixxxGod
He2A