| Player Profile |
|
kyrt |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:927214522 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 9th, 2026 @ 00:44:51 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 12:27:26h |
| Average Ping:* | 73 ms (Latency: 37 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_orange_chillout_v1e |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,507 | |
| Rank: | 3,601 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.28 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6565 (0.72*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4385 (0.5078*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.8% (10%*) | |
| Headshots: | 264 (262*) | |
| Kills: | 602 (516*) | |
| Deaths: | 917 (716*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 89 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 8 (0*) | |
kyrt's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 98 (2%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | kyrt | 0d 01:26:40h | 2026-05-09 00:44:52 | 50 | 68 | 0.74 | 2 | 0.04 | 5 | 0.0% |
| 2 | :) | 0d 01:53:03h | 2026-05-01 20:14:54 | 69 | 73 | 0.95 | 9 | 0.13 | 13 | 40.0% |
| 3 | zxc|xxx | 0d 02:49:35h | 2026-04-18 20:27:28 | 56 | 74 | 0.76 | 10 | 0.18 | 5 | 0.0% |
| 4 | большой путис | 0d 06:54:45h | 2026-04-07 21:11:31 | 340 | 481 | 0.71 | 241 | 0.71 | 11 | 0.0% |
| 5 | WENZ1K | 0d 11:22:24h | 2026-03-27 18:59:51 | 32 | 103 | 0.31 | 2 | 0.06 | 30 | 425.0% |
| 6 | cs | zxc | 0d 00:14:28h | 2026-03-26 15:46:40 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 5.4% |
| 7 | ОВНО3000 | 0d 01:14:38h | 2025-12-31 15:15:44 | 16 | 6 | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.0% |
| 8 | <_______> | 0d 02:50:48h | 2025-12-30 17:59:23 | 13 | 43 | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 100.0% |
| 9 | хлебушек | 0d 01:38:54h | 2025-12-08 20:52:08 | 8 | 16 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0.0% |
| 10 | АБОЛТУСБЕЕЕЕЕЕЕ | 0d 00:29:09h | 2025-12-05 19:24:28 | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 11 | SLslowed(-_000_-) | 0d 03:22:26h | 2025-11-08 11:23:19 | 3 | 21 | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 0.0% |
| 12 | ЧИК ЧИК ЧИК ЧИК | 0d 02:10:36h | 2025-07-28 12:55:46 | 11 | 26 | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 262 times | 524 |
| 2 | Backstab Kill | 202 times | 404 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 122 times | 244 |
| 4 | Critical Kill | 104 times | 0 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 27 times | 0 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 13 times | 13 |
| 7 | Point Captured | 9 times | 45 |
| 8 | Airblast Player | 9 times | 0 |
| 9 | Kill Assist - Medic | 2 times | 6 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 41 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
57 times | 29.08% | 327 | 454 | 0.72 | |
| 2 | Spy |
56 times | 28.57% | 118 | 126 | 0.94 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
23 times | 11.73% | 20 | 40 | 0.50 | |
| 4 | Scout |
14 times | 7.14% | 10 | 32 | 0.31 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
12 times | 6.12% | 1 | 15 | 0.07 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
11 times | 5.61% | 7 | 22 | 0.32 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
10 times | 5.10% | 25 | 14 | 1.79 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
9 times | 4.59% | 7 | 10 | 0.70 | |
| 9 | Medic |
4 times | 2.04% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 293 | 56.78% | 256 | 97.71% | 0.87 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 85 | 16.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 19 | 3.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 15 | 2.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 7 | 1.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.25 | 6 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 6 | 1.16% | 6 | 2.29% | 1.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 6 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 74 | 4 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.4% | 8.0 | 0.0 | |
| 2 | 10 | 4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 22.5 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v2b | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 10 | 1.94% | 12 | 1.68% | 0.83 | 3 | 1.15% | 0.30 | |||
| 3 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 503 | 97.48% | 681 | 95.11% | 0.74 | 259 | 98.85% | 0.51 | |||
| 4 | cp_dustbowl | 2 | 0.39% | 13 | 1.82% | 0.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | jb_supermario_v16e | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.28% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 6 | jb_carnival_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.14% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 7 | ctf_2fort | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.28% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 8 | jb_snowday_v9 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.70% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 503 | 97.48% | 681 | 0.7386 | 259 | 98.85% | 0.5149 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 10 | 1.94% | 12 | 0.8333 | 3 | 1.15% | 0.3000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 2 | 0.39% | 13 | 0.1538 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK | 1 | 0.19% | 8 | 0.1250 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | x4 |
51 | 9.88% | 62 | 8.66% | 0.82 | 39 | 21.91% | 0.76 | |||
| 2 | Canned_Soup |
17 | 3.29% | 41 | 5.73% | 0.41 | 14 | 7.87% | 0.82 | |||
| 3 | DJ BURMALDA |
13 | 2.52% | 7 | 0.98% | 1.86 | 11 | 6.18% | 0.85 | |||
| 4 | ROLLTON |
11 | 2.13% | 11 | 1.54% | 1.00 | 10 | 5.62% | 0.91 | |||
| 5 | drenkl215 (chillout.pw) |
10 | 1.94% | 16 | 2.23% | 0.63 | 9 | 5.06% | 0.90 | |||
| 6 | 不屈の精神はエネルギ |
9 | 1.74% | 23 | 3.21% | 0.39 | 2 | 1.12% | 0.22 | |||
| 7 | PROSTO SANEK |
9 | 1.74% | 7 | 0.98% | 1.29 | 5 | 2.81% | 0.56 | |||
| 8 | satona445 |
8 | 1.55% | 17 | 2.37% | 0.47 | 7 | 3.93% | 0.88 | |||
| 9 | snaiperkill2885 |
8 | 1.55% | 5 | 0.70% | 1.60 | 5 | 2.81% | 0.63 | |||
| 10 | Aperture Science Prototype XR8 |
8 | 1.55% | 5 | 0.70% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | timinov.08 |
8 | 1.55% | 2 | 0.28% | 4.00 | 5 | 2.81% | 0.63 | |||
| 12 | петух я |
7 | 1.36% | 23 | 3.21% | 0.30 | 7 | 3.93% | 1.00 | |||
| 13 | ковыряюсь |
7 | 1.36% | 16 | 2.23% | 0.44 | 6 | 3.37% | 0.86 | |||
| 14 | VSRP|ARBUSER |
7 | 1.36% | 15 | 2.09% | 0.47 | 7 | 3.93% | 1.00 | |||
| 15 | vitasik882 |
7 | 1.36% | 1 | 0.14% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Mr Price |
6 | 1.16% | 18 | 2.51% | 0.33 | 6 | 3.37% | 1.00 | |||
| 17 | бездарность |
6 | 1.16% | 12 | 1.68% | 0.50 | 3 | 1.69% | 0.50 | |||
| 18 | LSimple |
6 | 1.16% | 12 | 1.68% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | [shiz] c118 |
6 | 1.16% | 7 | 0.98% | 0.86 | 3 | 1.69% | 0.50 | |||
| 20 | chillout.pw |
6 | 1.16% | 6 | 0.84% | 1.00 | 5 | 2.81% | 0.83 | |||
| 21 | brickflesh01 |
6 | 1.16% | 3 | 0.42% | 2.00 | 3 | 1.69% | 0.50 | |||
| 22 | badadamshik |
6 | 1.16% | 2 | 0.28% | 3.00 | 2 | 1.12% | 0.33 | |||
| 23 | v36568323 |
6 | 1.16% | 2 | 0.28% | 3.00 | 3 | 1.69% | 0.50 | |||
| 24 | Tony (RESPECT) |
6 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Dart Maul |
5 | 0.97% | 14 | 1.96% | 0.36 | 4 | 2.25% | 0.80 | |||
| 26 | санта клаус(real) |
5 | 0.97% | 3 | 0.42% | 1.67 | 5 | 2.81% | 1.00 | |||
| 27 | 80nikita.a.b |
5 | 0.97% | 3 | 0.42% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Mr_M748 |
5 | 0.97% | 2 | 0.28% | 2.50 | 4 | 2.25% | 0.80 | |||
| 29 | Сыш(chillout.pw) |
5 | 0.97% | 1 | 0.14% | 5.00 | 5 | 2.81% | 1.00 | |||
| 30 | Черножоп |
5 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 4 | 2.25% | 0.80 | |||
| 31 | Санек |
5 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | breb the observer |
5 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 4 | 2.25% | 0.80 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
kyrt


Sniper
Spy
Soldier
Scout
Demo Man
Pyro
Engineer
Heavy
Medic
x4
vitasik882
Mr Price
[shiz] c118