| Player Profile |
|
AKKI_171 |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:564905497 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 3rd, 2026 @ 21:13:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 22:29:15h |
| Average Ping:* | 71 ms (Latency: 36 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
91% |
| Points: | 4,706 | |
| Rank: | 3,330 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.65 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0173 (1.26*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0619 (0.1624*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 211.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 42.0% (60%*) | |
| Headshots: | 113 (69*) | |
| Kills: | 1,825 (425*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,794 (338*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 20 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 66 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
AKKI_171's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: First Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 175 (13%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | AKKI_171 | 1d 17:43:37h | 2026-05-03 21:22:25 | 1,703 | 1,637 | 1.04 | 112 | 0.07 | 64 | 46.9% |
| 2 | KOK_171 | 0d 04:45:38h | 2025-07-31 19:05:28 | 122 | 157 | 0.78 | 1 | 0.01 | 2 | 26.1% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 264 times | 528 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 94 times | 0 |
| 3 | Backstab Kill | 70 times | 140 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 69 times | 138 |
| 5 | Killed charged medic | 10 times | 10 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 5 times | 0 |
| 7 | Airblast Player | 3 times | 0 |
| 8 | Capture Blocked | 1 times | 1 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 32 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
23 times | 25.84% | 64 | 98 | 0.65 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
15 times | 16.85% | 149 | 77 | 1.94 | |
| 3 | Scout |
13 times | 14.61% | 12 | 9 | 1.33 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
12 times | 13.48% | 130 | 100 | 1.30 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
12 times | 13.48% | 30 | 23 | 1.30 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
6 times | 6.74% | 18 | 10 | 1.80 | |
| 7 | Soldier |
4 times | 4.49% | 8 | 10 | 0.80 | |
| 8 | Demo Man |
3 times | 3.37% | 13 | 6 | 2.17 | |
| 9 | Medic |
1 times | 1.12% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 100 | 23.53% | 65 | 94.20% | 0.65 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 65 | 15.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 35 | 8.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 22 | 5.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 20 | 4.71% | 4 | 5.80% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 17 | 4.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 16 | 3.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 16 | 3.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 12 | 2.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 11 | 2.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 10 | 2.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 8 | 1.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 2 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 29 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 36 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 19 | 5 | 90 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 26.3% | 18.0 | 9.5 | |
| 2 | 8 | 6 | 500 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 75.0% | 83.3 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 396 | 243 | 4,395 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 61.4% | 18.1 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 388 | 91.29% | 292 | 86.39% | 1.33 | 59 | 85.51% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | cp_dustbowl | 37 | 8.71% | 46 | 13.61% | 0.80 | 10 | 14.49% | 0.27 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 388 | 91.29% | 292 | 1.3288 | 59 | 85.51% | 0.1521 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 37 | 8.71% | 46 | 0.8043 | 10 | 14.49% | 0.2703 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Dekstrai |
14 | 3.29% | 10 | 2.96% | 1.40 | 2 | 6.90% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | ARESIK |
10 | 2.35% | 2 | 0.59% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | JuvenileInve |
9 | 2.12% | 4 | 1.18% | 2.25 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | I TELEPORTED SANDWICH! |
9 | 2.12% | 3 | 0.89% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | _S1g1zmund_ |
9 | 2.12% | 1 | 0.30% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Макарошка |
8 | 1.88% | 7 | 2.07% | 1.14 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | Funny Deadman |
7 | 1.65% | 8 | 2.37% | 0.88 | 3 | 10.34% | 0.43 | |||
| 8 | bread |
7 | 1.65% | 6 | 1.78% | 1.17 | 3 | 10.34% | 0.43 | |||
| 9 | ♥Damil666♥ |
7 | 1.65% | 4 | 1.18% | 1.75 | 4 | 13.79% | 0.57 | |||
| 10 | Ритм Диско |
7 | 1.65% | 4 | 1.18% | 1.75 | 3 | 10.34% | 0.43 | |||
| 11 | Gorilla smoke |
7 | 1.65% | 3 | 0.89% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Aynura |
7 | 1.65% | 3 | 0.89% | 2.33 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.14 | |||
| 13 | vladimirbelyansky2004 |
7 | 1.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Тёма Пенис |
6 | 1.41% | 4 | 1.18% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | ๖ۣۜČ®άzy∙ᵘᵉᵃ™ |
6 | 1.41% | 2 | 0.59% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | blike_787 |
6 | 1.41% | 2 | 0.59% | 3.00 | 3 | 10.34% | 0.50 | |||
| 17 | sosbagietkowy |
6 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Игрок |
5 | 1.18% | 14 | 4.14% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | _TAK_HAX |
5 | 1.18% | 4 | 1.18% | 1.25 | 2 | 6.90% | 0.40 | |||
| 20 | Negr v pene |
5 | 1.18% | 4 | 1.18% | 1.25 | 4 | 13.79% | 0.80 | |||
| 21 | Уолтер белый |
5 | 1.18% | 2 | 0.59% | 2.50 | 2 | 6.90% | 0.40 | |||
| 22 | $$$Lampa$$$ |
5 | 1.18% | 2 | 0.59% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Охотник |
5 | 1.18% | 2 | 0.59% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
AKKI_171

Spy
Engineer
Scout
Sniper
Pyro
Heavy
Soldier
Demo Man
Medic
Ритм Диско
vladimirbelyansky2004
sosbagietkowy