| Player Profile |
|
DYADA СОДЕР |
|
| Location: Armenia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:945896951 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 20:27:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 07:37:10h |
| Average Ping:* | 79 ms (Latency: 40 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_orange_chillout_v1e |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,500 | |
| Rank: | 6,068 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.40 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4076 (0.42*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0331 (0.0367*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 99.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 38.3% (40%*) | |
| Headshots: | 64 (51*) | |
| Kills: | 1,933 (1,391*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,742 (3,334*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 37 | |
| Suicides: | 395 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
DYADA СОДЕР's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: First Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 67 (67%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | DYADA СОДЕР | 1d 20:01:19h | 2026-05-12 20:47:35 | 1,274 | 2,957 | 0.43 | 51 | 0.04 | 208 | 39.2% |
| 2 | DYADA СОДЕР chillout.pw | 0d 00:04:01h | 2026-04-06 21:25:41 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | DED СОДЕР | 0d 00:25:17h | 2026-03-20 20:09:21 | 11 | 35 | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 0.0% |
| 4 | ՊԱՊԻԿ ՍՕԴԱ | 0d 00:01:09h | 2026-03-20 19:44:04 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | ДЕДУШКА СОДЕР | 0d 00:00:52h | 2026-03-20 19:42:55 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | СОДЕР | 0d 00:04:41h | 2026-03-20 19:42:03 | 1 | 5 | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 7 | АВИАНОСЕЦ | 0d 00:04:11h | 2026-03-20 19:37:22 | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.0% |
| 8 | SoDaFarmix | 1d 07:16:55h | 2026-03-20 19:33:10 | 579 | 1,613 | 0.36 | 13 | 0.02 | 166 | 38.4% |
| 9 | [GEB]Макрошка | 0d 00:02:41h | 2026-03-20 13:04:44 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 10 | [GEB]SoDaFarmix | 0d 00:08:28h | 2026-03-20 13:02:03 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 11 | SoDaFarm | 0d 03:14:20h | 2026-01-19 15:19:04 | 61 | 117 | 0.52 | 0 | 0.00 | 11 | 75.0% |
| 12 | chikchirik | 0d 00:13:16h | 2025-08-12 19:10:26 | 6 | 10 | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 17.6% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 628 times | 1,256 |
| 2 | Backstab Kill | 328 times | 656 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 287 times | 0 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 238 times | 0 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 198 times | 0 |
| 6 | Kill Assist - Medic | 54 times | 162 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 51 times | 102 |
| 8 | Capture Blocked | 48 times | 48 |
| 9 | Point Captured | 43 times | 215 |
| 10 | Killed charged medic | 10 times | 10 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 280 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
211 times | 22.07% | 384 | 857 | 0.45 | |
| 2 | Spy |
164 times | 17.15% | 210 | 621 | 0.34 | |
| 3 | Scout |
109 times | 11.40% | 81 | 274 | 0.30 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
106 times | 11.09% | 141 | 368 | 0.38 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
100 times | 10.46% | 162 | 308 | 0.53 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
98 times | 10.25% | 190 | 404 | 0.47 | |
| 7 | Sniper |
95 times | 9.94% | 81 | 185 | 0.44 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
39 times | 4.08% | 103 | 185 | 0.56 | |
| 9 | Medic |
33 times | 3.45% | 37 | 130 | 0.28 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 256 | 18.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 130 | 9.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 75 | 5.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 62 | 4.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 54 | 3.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 52 | 3.74% | 41 | 80.39% | 0.79 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 43 | 3.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 41 | 2.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 39 | 2.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 38 | 2.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 36 | 2.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.25 | 35 | 2.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 35 | 2.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 34 | 2.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 29 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 25 | 1.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 24 | 1.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 23 | 1.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 22 | 1.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 17 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 15 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 15 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 14 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.65% | 8 | 15.69% | 0.89 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.65% | 2 | 3.92% | 0.22 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.50 | 8 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.80 | 7 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | ![]() |
2.00 | 5 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 45 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 56 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.75 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 2.50 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 70 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 127 | 61 | 4,281 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 48.0% | 70.2 | 0.0 | |
| 2 | 40 | 30 | 626 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 75.0% | 20.9 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 228 | 42 | 420 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.4% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_turbine | 112 | 8.05% | 224 | 6.72% | 0.50 | 1 | 1.96% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 1,081 | 77.71% | 2,595 | 77.83% | 0.42 | 48 | 94.12% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | ctf_doublecross | 198 | 14.23% | 509 | 15.27% | 0.39 | 2 | 3.92% | 0.01 | |||
| 4 | ctf_2fort | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.12% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 5 | ba_space_jail_v7 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.06% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 1,081 | 77.71% | 2,595 | 0.4166 | 48 | 94.12% | 0.0444 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 198 | 14.23% | 509 | 0.3890 | 2 | 3.92% | 0.0101 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 112 | 8.05% | 224 | 0.5000 | 1 | 1.96% | 0.0089 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ракаю рекрута |
46 | 3.31% | 38 | 1.14% | 1.21 | 8 | 32.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | wSARYDw |
27 | 1.94% | 33 | 0.99% | 0.82 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | Zazu Cat |
25 | 1.80% | 47 | 1.41% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | PROSTO SANEK |
21 | 1.51% | 37 | 1.11% | 0.57 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | Frenzi Tost |
17 | 1.22% | 40 | 1.20% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | бробро |
17 | 1.22% | 19 | 0.57% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Tornado |
15 | 1.08% | 27 | 0.81% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | rarkaurur |
14 | 1.01% | 109 | 3.27% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Uncle belly button |
14 | 1.01% | 38 | 1.14% | 0.37 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Go$ver |
14 | 1.01% | 14 | 0.42% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | kpubopykuq2007 |
12 | 0.86% | 4 | 0.12% | 3.00 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 12 | timinov.08 |
11 | 0.79% | 6 | 0.18% | 1.83 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 13 | IGROK |
11 | 0.79% | 5 | 0.15% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Воробей |
11 | 0.79% | 3 | 0.09% | 3.67 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.18 | |||
| 15 | overlord |
10 | 0.72% | 137 | 4.11% | 0.07 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 16 | Vintres |
10 | 0.72% | 13 | 0.39% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | ЖАБАMEN |
10 | 0.72% | 10 | 0.30% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Gomer |
9 | 0.65% | 31 | 0.93% | 0.29 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 19 | ibrahim |
9 | 0.65% | 23 | 0.69% | 0.39 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 20 | googamer |
9 | 0.65% | 18 | 0.54% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Билли-Джин |
9 | 0.65% | 14 | 0.42% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | KrAB4UK |
9 | 0.65% | 13 | 0.39% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | snaiperkill2885 |
9 | 0.65% | 12 | 0.36% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Hat_mann |
9 | 0.65% | 10 | 0.30% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Xilef |
9 | 0.65% | 4 | 0.12% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | McDonnell Douglas F/A-18 Hornet |
8 | 0.58% | 57 | 1.71% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | x4 |
8 | 0.58% | 25 | 0.75% | 0.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | korassbo |
8 | 0.58% | 20 | 0.60% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | meow (chillout.pw) |
8 | 0.58% | 16 | 0.48% | 0.50 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 30 | imranpulatov14 |
8 | 0.58% | 8 | 0.24% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | MGE SOLDIER |
8 | 0.58% | 7 | 0.21% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | degenerator |
8 | 0.58% | 7 | 0.21% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | жабовый дождевик |
8 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | amnesia |
7 | 0.50% | 28 | 0.84% | 0.25 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 35 | matiojopik |
7 | 0.50% | 13 | 0.39% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | CONQUEST |
7 | 0.50% | 6 | 0.18% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Синий Человечек |
7 | 0.50% | 5 | 0.15% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Teamkiller |
7 | 0.50% | 4 | 0.12% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Добрый Сосед |
7 | 0.50% | 1 | 0.03% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Ninja Dima |
7 | 0.50% | 1 | 0.03% | 7.00 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 41 | own |
6 | 0.43% | 42 | 1.26% | 0.14 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 42 | Волан-де-Морт |
6 | 0.43% | 19 | 0.57% | 0.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Senna |
6 | 0.43% | 15 | 0.45% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | питерский застро |
6 | 0.43% | 11 | 0.33% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | ☆molodoyjeks0n☆ |
6 | 0.43% | 9 | 0.27% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | ; ) |
6 | 0.43% | 8 | 0.24% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Ligmus RizzSus |
6 | 0.43% | 7 | 0.21% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | прив |
6 | 0.43% | 6 | 0.18% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | широкий путин |
6 | 0.43% | 6 | 0.18% | 1.00 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 50 | Cat |
6 | 0.43% | 5 | 0.15% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
DYADA СОДЕР


Soldier
Spy
Scout
Pyro
Heavy
Demo Man
Sniper
Engineer
Medic

ракаю рекрута
Zazu Cat
Frenzi Tost
бробро
Vintres
imranpulatov14
Cat