| Player Profile |
|
v8796347 |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:829876695 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 14:17:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 8d 04:32:54h |
| Average Ping:* | 159 ms (Latency: 80 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 7,025 | |
| Rank: | 1,164 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.92 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3337 (1.68*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0223 (0.0725*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 72.90 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 44.4% (59%*) | |
| Headshots: | 243 (193*) | |
| Kills: | 10,883 (2,662*) | |
| Deaths: | 8,160 (1,585*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 29 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 25 | |
| Suicides: | 334 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
v8796347's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (10) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1617 (35%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 1,618 times | 3,236 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 577 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist - Medic | 212 times | 636 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 203 times | 0 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 193 times | 386 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 22 times | 22 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 8 times | 0 |
| 8 | Backstab Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| 9 | Capture Blocked | 1 times | 1 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 294 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
138 times | 26.49% | 927 | 525 | 1.77 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
106 times | 20.35% | 569 | 322 | 1.77 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
84 times | 16.12% | 318 | 261 | 1.22 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
52 times | 9.98% | 566 | 247 | 2.29 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
43 times | 8.25% | 133 | 76 | 1.75 | |
| 6 | Scout |
32 times | 6.14% | 53 | 51 | 1.04 | |
| 7 | Medic |
27 times | 5.18% | 25 | 52 | 0.48 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
17 times | 3.26% | 70 | 44 | 1.59 | |
| 9 | Spy |
5 times | 0.96% | 1 | 7 | 0.14 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 419 | 15.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 397 | 14.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 204 | 7.66% | 147 | 76.17% | 0.72 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 194 | 7.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 166 | 6.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 144 | 5.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 92 | 3.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 91 | 3.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 71 | 2.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 61 | 2.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 61 | 2.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 52 | 1.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 44 | 1.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 37 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 37 | 1.39% | 28 | 14.51% | 0.76 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 36 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 34 | 1.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 32 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 24 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.25 | 24 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.25 | 24 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 23 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 22 | 0.83% | 17 | 8.81% | 0.77 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 21 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 21 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 19 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | ![]() |
2.00 | 15 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 31 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 5.00 | 12 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | ![]() |
2.00 | 8 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 42 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.20 | 6 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.23% | 1 | 0.52% | 0.17 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 4 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 51 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 4 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 52 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 383 | 290 | 21,647 | 0 | 24 | 0.4800 | 75.7% | 74.6 | 16.0 | |
| 2 | 3,553 | 1,828 | 108,449 | 0 | 15 | 0.2679 | 51.4% | 59.3 | 236.9 | |
| 3 | 303 | 130 | 3,074 | 0 | 13 | 1.4444 | 42.9% | 23.6 | 23.3 | |
| 4 | 274 | 96 | 9,017 | 0 | 10 | 0.3571 | 35.0% | 93.9 | 27.4 | |
| 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 18 | 0.68% | 7 | 0.44% | 2.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 2,631 | 98.84% | 1,569 | 98.99% | 1.68 | 190 | 98.45% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | ctf_doublecross | 13 | 0.49% | 9 | 0.57% | 1.44 | 3 | 1.55% | 0.23 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 2,631 | 98.84% | 1,569 | 1.6769 | 190 | 98.45% | 0.0722 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 18 | 0.68% | 7 | 2.5714 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 13 | 0.49% | 9 | 1.4444 | 3 | 1.55% | 0.2308 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | TsyganDarkPrince |
24 | 0.90% | 3 | 0.19% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Bure Nyuu |
23 | 0.86% | 19 | 1.20% | 1.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | zimbalup |
23 | 0.86% | 9 | 0.57% | 2.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | krincy |
20 | 0.75% | 8 | 0.50% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | анальный дегуста |
20 | 0.75% | 8 | 0.50% | 2.50 | 1 | 1.47% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | Seriously? |
19 | 0.71% | 19 | 1.20% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | McDonnell Douglas F/A-18 Hornet |
19 | 0.71% | 19 | 1.20% | 1.00 | 2 | 2.94% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | Dim0nknight |
19 | 0.71% | 8 | 0.50% | 2.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | GPS |
18 | 0.68% | 6 | 0.38% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | dristun |
17 | 0.64% | 3 | 0.19% | 5.67 | 1 | 1.47% | 0.06 | |||
| 11 | lyziee |
16 | 0.60% | 3 | 0.19% | 5.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | DeTroIX |
16 | 0.60% | 1 | 0.06% | 16.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Дрочила435 |
15 | 0.56% | 4 | 0.25% | 3.75 | 3 | 4.41% | 0.20 | |||
| 14 | Анальный дебошир |
14 | 0.53% | 7 | 0.44% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | opinion81 |
13 | 0.49% | 3 | 0.19% | 4.33 | 2 | 2.94% | 0.15 | |||
| 16 | Tealcus |
12 | 0.45% | 8 | 0.50% | 1.50 | 1 | 1.47% | 0.08 | |||
| 17 | FOXY |
12 | 0.45% | 7 | 0.44% | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | egor12tg |
12 | 0.45% | 3 | 0.19% | 4.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 0.08 | |||
| 19 | DeTAP |
12 | 0.45% | 1 | 0.06% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Kenny_Queen |
11 | 0.41% | 8 | 0.50% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | мега яйца про |
11 | 0.41% | 7 | 0.44% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Грешник |
11 | 0.41% | 4 | 0.25% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | (-Nik1tKa-) |
11 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | ... |
10 | 0.38% | 22 | 1.39% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | username |
10 | 0.38% | 13 | 0.82% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Boomer |
10 | 0.38% | 4 | 0.25% | 2.50 | 10 | 14.71% | 1.00 | |||
| 27 | Шершуля |
10 | 0.38% | 3 | 0.19% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 🟦/-[French-subclass]-/⬜ |
10 | 0.38% | 2 | 0.13% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | jiguli2107 |
10 | 0.38% | 2 | 0.13% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Domin |
10 | 0.38% | 1 | 0.06% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Себастьян |
10 | 0.38% | 1 | 0.06% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Apo100L |
10 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | MaminaGadost |
10 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | VolDen28 |
10 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | МиТяЙ |
10 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | nezerit_390 |
9 | 0.34% | 6 | 0.38% | 1.50 | 2 | 2.94% | 0.22 | |||
| 37 | ‘meowgess |
9 | 0.34% | 4 | 0.25% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Мастурбек |
9 | 0.34% | 1 | 0.06% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Масяня |
9 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 0.11 | |||
| 40 | Slug |
8 | 0.30% | 22 | 1.39% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Георгий |
8 | 0.30% | 5 | 0.32% | 1.60 | 4 | 5.88% | 0.50 | |||
| 42 | fedorballs |
8 | 0.30% | 4 | 0.25% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | уксус усус про бо |
8 | 0.30% | 3 | 0.19% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | М А Ч Е Т Е |
8 | 0.30% | 3 | 0.19% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Tonai |
8 | 0.30% | 2 | 0.13% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | кириешка |
8 | 0.30% | 2 | 0.13% | 4.00 | 3 | 4.41% | 0.38 | |||
| 47 | dennch1k |
8 | 0.30% | 1 | 0.06% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Adolf Healer |
8 | 0.30% | 1 | 0.06% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | batyrbeksaiyn13 |
8 | 0.30% | 1 | 0.06% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | W1Z4RD mvp |
8 | 0.30% | 1 | 0.06% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
v8796347


Demo Man
Soldier
Sniper
Heavy
Pyro
Scout
Medic
Engineer
Spy

Анальный дебошир
Tealcus
М А Ч Е Т Е