| Player Profile |
|
v8796347 |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:829876695 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 10:46:26 |
| Total Connection Time: | 8d 05:21:16h |
| Average Ping:* | 159 ms (Latency: 80 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 6,888 | |
| Rank: | 1,232 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.92 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3326 (1.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0224 (0.0738*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 70.12 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 44.4% (59%*) | |
| Headshots: | 244 (194*) | |
| Kills: | 10,907 (2,628*) | |
| Deaths: | 8,185 (1,575*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 29 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 25 | |
| Suicides: | 336 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
v8796347's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (10) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1593 (36%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 1,596 times | 3,192 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 558 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist - Medic | 212 times | 636 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 212 times | 0 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 194 times | 388 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 22 times | 22 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 9 times | 0 |
| 8 | Backstab Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 283 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
141 times | 27.01% | 938 | 538 | 1.74 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
105 times | 20.11% | 562 | 317 | 1.77 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
86 times | 16.48% | 319 | 267 | 1.19 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
47 times | 9.00% | 528 | 221 | 2.39 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
44 times | 8.43% | 134 | 77 | 1.74 | |
| 6 | Scout |
31 times | 5.94% | 50 | 51 | 0.98 | |
| 7 | Medic |
28 times | 5.36% | 26 | 53 | 0.49 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
17 times | 3.26% | 70 | 44 | 1.59 | |
| 9 | Spy |
6 times | 1.15% | 1 | 7 | 0.14 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 426 | 16.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 397 | 15.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 205 | 7.80% | 148 | 76.29% | 0.72 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 194 | 7.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 166 | 6.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 147 | 5.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 94 | 3.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 91 | 3.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 62 | 2.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 61 | 2.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 58 | 2.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 52 | 1.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 45 | 1.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 37 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 37 | 1.41% | 28 | 14.43% | 0.76 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 34 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 33 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 26 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.25 | 26 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 24 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 22 | 0.84% | 17 | 8.76% | 0.77 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 21 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 21 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 19 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.25 | 18 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | ![]() |
2.00 | 15 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 30 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 5.00 | 12 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | ![]() |
2.00 | 8 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 41 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.20 | 6 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.23% | 1 | 0.52% | 0.17 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 4 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 51 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 4 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 52 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 418 | 307 | 22,904 | 0 | 27 | 0.5400 | 73.4% | 74.6 | 15.5 | |
| 2 | 3,556 | 1,828 | 108,449 | 0 | 15 | 0.2679 | 51.4% | 59.3 | 237.1 | |
| 3 | 303 | 130 | 3,074 | 0 | 13 | 1.8571 | 42.9% | 23.6 | 23.3 | |
| 4 | 274 | 96 | 9,017 | 0 | 10 | 0.3448 | 35.0% | 93.9 | 27.4 | |
| 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 12 | 0.46% | 6 | 0.38% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 2,603 | 99.05% | 1,560 | 99.05% | 1.67 | 191 | 98.45% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | ctf_doublecross | 13 | 0.49% | 9 | 0.57% | 1.44 | 3 | 1.55% | 0.23 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 2,603 | 99.05% | 1,560 | 1.6686 | 191 | 98.45% | 0.0734 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 13 | 0.49% | 9 | 1.4444 | 3 | 1.55% | 0.2308 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 12 | 0.46% | 6 | 2.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | TsyganDarkPrince |
24 | 0.91% | 3 | 0.19% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Bure Nyuu |
23 | 0.88% | 19 | 1.21% | 1.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | zimbalup |
23 | 0.88% | 9 | 0.57% | 2.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | krincy |
21 | 0.80% | 8 | 0.51% | 2.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Seriously? |
20 | 0.76% | 20 | 1.27% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | анальный дегуста |
20 | 0.76% | 8 | 0.51% | 2.50 | 1 | 1.47% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | McDonnell Douglas F/A-18 Hornet |
19 | 0.72% | 19 | 1.21% | 1.00 | 2 | 2.94% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | Dim0nknight |
18 | 0.68% | 8 | 0.51% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | GPS |
18 | 0.68% | 6 | 0.38% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | dristun |
17 | 0.65% | 3 | 0.19% | 5.67 | 1 | 1.47% | 0.06 | |||
| 11 | lyziee |
16 | 0.61% | 3 | 0.19% | 5.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | DeTroIX |
16 | 0.61% | 1 | 0.06% | 16.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Дрочила435 |
15 | 0.57% | 4 | 0.25% | 3.75 | 3 | 4.41% | 0.20 | |||
| 14 | Анальный дебошир |
14 | 0.53% | 7 | 0.44% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | opinion81 |
13 | 0.49% | 3 | 0.19% | 4.33 | 2 | 2.94% | 0.15 | |||
| 16 | Tealcus |
12 | 0.46% | 8 | 0.51% | 1.50 | 1 | 1.47% | 0.08 | |||
| 17 | FOXY |
12 | 0.46% | 7 | 0.44% | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | egor12tg |
12 | 0.46% | 3 | 0.19% | 4.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 0.08 | |||
| 19 | DeTAP |
12 | 0.46% | 1 | 0.06% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Kenny_Queen |
11 | 0.42% | 8 | 0.51% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | мега яйца про |
11 | 0.42% | 7 | 0.44% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Грешник |
11 | 0.42% | 4 | 0.25% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | (-Nik1tKa-) |
11 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | ... |
10 | 0.38% | 22 | 1.40% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Boomer |
10 | 0.38% | 4 | 0.25% | 2.50 | 10 | 14.71% | 1.00 | |||
| 26 | Шершуля |
10 | 0.38% | 3 | 0.19% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | jiguli2107 |
10 | 0.38% | 2 | 0.13% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 🟦/-[French-subclass]-/⬜ |
10 | 0.38% | 2 | 0.13% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Себастьян |
10 | 0.38% | 1 | 0.06% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Domin |
10 | 0.38% | 1 | 0.06% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | МиТяЙ |
10 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Apo100L |
10 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | MaminaGadost |
10 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | VolDen28 |
10 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | nezerit_390 |
9 | 0.34% | 6 | 0.38% | 1.50 | 2 | 2.94% | 0.22 | |||
| 36 | ‘meowgess |
9 | 0.34% | 4 | 0.25% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Мастурбек |
9 | 0.34% | 1 | 0.06% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Масяня |
9 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 0.11 | |||
| 39 | Slug |
8 | 0.30% | 22 | 1.40% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | SHEXI B0I |
8 | 0.30% | 12 | 0.76% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Ou |
8 | 0.30% | 7 | 0.44% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Георгий |
8 | 0.30% | 5 | 0.32% | 1.60 | 4 | 5.88% | 0.50 | |||
| 43 | М А Ч Е Т Е |
8 | 0.30% | 3 | 0.19% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | уксус усус про бо |
8 | 0.30% | 3 | 0.19% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Tonai |
8 | 0.30% | 2 | 0.13% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | кириешка |
8 | 0.30% | 2 | 0.13% | 4.00 | 3 | 4.41% | 0.38 | |||
| 47 | $конус$ |
8 | 0.30% | 1 | 0.06% | 8.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 0.13 | |||
| 48 | dennch1k |
8 | 0.30% | 1 | 0.06% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | batyrbeksaiyn13 |
8 | 0.30% | 1 | 0.06% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Adolf Healer |
8 | 0.30% | 1 | 0.06% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
v8796347


Demo Man
Soldier
Sniper
Heavy
Pyro
Scout
Medic
Engineer
Spy

Анальный дебошир
Tealcus
М А Ч Е Т Е