| Player Profile |
|
SaNdWiCh |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:934926802 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | None |
| Real Name: | Not specified |
| E-mail Address: | Not specified |
| Home Page: | Not specified |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Sep. 5th, 2026 @ 09:59:29 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:06:41h |
| Average Ping:* | 89 ms (Latency: 45 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sniper Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,574 | |
| Rank: | 10,636 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.05 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0813 (1.08*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0602 (0.0602*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 214.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 62.5% (62%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 133 (133*) | |
| Deaths: | 123 (123*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current Rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 67 (33%) |
| Rank History |
|
| # | Action | Earned Times ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 164 | 328 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 23 | 0 |
| 3 | Backstab Kill | 10 | 20 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 8 | 24 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 8 | 16 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 6 | 6 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 1 | 0 |
| # | Team | Joined Times ![]() |
% | Ratio |
| 1 | The RED | 1 | 33.33% | |
| 2 | The BLU | 1 | 33.33% |
| # | Role | Joined Times ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
9 | 20.93% | 24 | 21 | 1.14 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
7 | 16.28% | 28 | 19 | 1.47 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
7 | 16.28% | 8 | 11 | 0.73 | |
| 4 | Spy |
5 | 11.63% | 7 | 10 | 0.70 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
5 | 11.63% | 48 | 40 | 1.20 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
4 | 9.30% | 9 | 12 | 0.75 | |
| 7 | Medic |
3 | 6.98% | 9 | 7 | 1.29 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
2 | 4.65% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Scout |
1 | 2.33% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | Cow Mangler 5000 |
1.00 | 27 | 20.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Combat Mini-Sentry Gun |
1.00 | 25 | 18.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Panic Attack |
1.00 | 15 | 11.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Sniper Rifle |
1.00 | 14 | 10.53% | 5 | 62.50% | 0.36 | ||
| 5 | Ubersaw |
2.00 | 7 | 5.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Huntsman |
1.00 | 6 | 4.51% | 2 | 25.00% | 0.33 | ||
| 7 | Spy-Cicle |
2.00 | 5 | 3.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Pistol (Engineer) |
1.00 | 5 | 3.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Phlogistinator |
2.00 | 5 | 3.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Iron Bomber |
1.00 | 5 | 3.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Eyelander |
2.00 | 2 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Level 3 Sentry Gun |
1.00 | 2 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Frying Pan |
2.00 | 2 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Diamondback |
2.00 | 2 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Backburner |
1.00 | 2 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Stickybomb Launcher |
1.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Telefrag | 1.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | Scorch Shot |
2.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | Machina |
2.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 1 | 12.50% | 1.00 | ||
| 20 | Crusader's Crossbow |
1.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | Neon Annihilator |
2.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| # | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Stickybomb Launcher |
26 | 15 | 1,164 | 0 | 2 | 0.4000 | 57.7% | 77.6 | 13.0 |
| 2 | Grenade Launcher |
51 | 26 | 1,749 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 51.0% | 67.3 | 0.0 |
| 3 | Shotgun (Soldier) |
16 | 10 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 62.5% | 16.5 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Shotgun (Engineer) |
336 | 217 | 3,116 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 64.6% | 14.4 | 0.0 |
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 133 | 100.00% | 123 | 100.00% | 1.08 | 8 | 100.00% | 0.06 |
| # | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Ratio | % | H:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 133 | 100.00% | 123 | 1.0813 | 8 | 100.00% | 0.0602 |
| # | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | LUZIK |
12 | 9.02% | 11 | 8.94% | 1.09 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | lykkuk |
9 | 6.77% | 2 | 1.63% | 4.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ОТДЫХАЕМ |
8 | 6.02% | 1 | 0.81% | 8.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | руина по играм |
6 | 4.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | kykyjamba |
5 | 3.76% | 1 | 0.81% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page. Please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.10.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Login]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.10.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Login]
Sniper Rifle

Sniper
Soldier
Demo Man
Spy
Engineer
Pyro
Medic
Heavy
Scout
Cow Mangler 5000
Combat Mini-Sentry Gun
Panic Attack
Ubersaw
Huntsman
Spy-Cicle
Pistol (Engineer)
Phlogistinator
Iron Bomber
Eyelander
Level 3 Sentry Gun
Frying Pan
Diamondback
Backburner
Stickybomb Launcher
Scorch Shot
Machina
Crusader's Crossbow
Neon Annihilator
Grenade Launcher
Shotgun (Soldier)
Shotgun (Engineer)