| Player Profile |
|
данилков |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:915721813 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 07:06:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 01:07:24h |
| Average Ping:* | 177 ms (Latency: 89 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,642 | |
| Rank: | 5,560 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.58 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6157 (0.69*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0361 (0.0426*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 76.98 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.8% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 62 (55*) | |
| Kills: | 1,719 (1,290*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,792 (1,863*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 24 | |
| Suicides: | 248 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
данилков's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 81 (60%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | данилков | 0d 12:30:53h | 2026-05-11 07:17:20 | 551 | 667 | 0.83 | 30 | 0.05 | 64 | 48.3% |
| 2 | danilovaradmila1982 | 1d 12:36:31h | 2026-04-24 05:29:02 | 1,168 | 2,125 | 0.55 | 32 | 0.03 | 184 | 25.7% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 533 times | 1,066 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 331 times | 0 |
| 3 | Backstab Kill | 250 times | 500 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 171 times | 513 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 135 times | 0 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 55 times | 110 |
| 7 | Airblast Player | 35 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 34 times | 34 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 247 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
74 times | 18.14% | 179 | 251 | 0.71 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
73 times | 17.89% | 291 | 362 | 0.80 | |
| 3 | Spy |
72 times | 17.65% | 168 | 325 | 0.52 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
55 times | 13.48% | 300 | 278 | 1.08 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
47 times | 11.52% | 152 | 242 | 0.63 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
31 times | 7.60% | 54 | 86 | 0.63 | |
| 7 | Scout |
25 times | 6.13% | 34 | 104 | 0.33 | |
| 8 | Medic |
16 times | 3.92% | 26 | 80 | 0.33 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
15 times | 3.68% | 60 | 106 | 0.57 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 190 | 14.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 143 | 11.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 116 | 8.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 109 | 8.45% | 40 | 72.73% | 0.37 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 98 | 7.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 39 | 3.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 36 | 2.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 34 | 2.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 32 | 2.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 31 | 2.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 29 | 2.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 24 | 1.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 5.00 | 23 | 1.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 23 | 1.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 22 | 1.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 21 | 1.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 21 | 1.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 20 | 1.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 17 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 17 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 16 | 1.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 14 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 13 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.93% | 7 | 12.73% | 0.58 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | ![]() |
2.00 | 10 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 28 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.62% | 5 | 9.09% | 0.63 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.39% | 2 | 3.64% | 0.40 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.50 | 5 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 5.00 | 3 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.75 | 3 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 49 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 56 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 1 | 1.82% | 1.00 | ||
| 65 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 853 | 400 | 26,888 | 0 | 28 | 0.7368 | 46.9% | 67.2 | 30.5 | |
| 2 | 128 | 36 | 2,982 | 0 | 4 | 0.1429 | 28.1% | 82.8 | 32.0 | |
| 3 | 418 | 183 | 12,869 | 0 | 2 | 0.0526 | 43.8% | 70.3 | 209.0 | |
| 4 | 1,341 | 192 | 1,536 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 8.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 629 | 94 | 940 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.9% | 10.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 1,290 | 100.00% | 1,863 | 100.00% | 0.69 | 55 | 100.00% | 0.04 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 1,290 | 100.00% | 1,863 | 0.6924 | 55 | 100.00% | 0.0426 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Gombyr |
27 | 2.09% | 29 | 1.56% | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Bure Nyuu |
23 | 1.78% | 20 | 1.07% | 1.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Dim0nknight |
20 | 1.55% | 9 | 0.48% | 2.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | rodeybodey |
18 | 1.40% | 12 | 0.64% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | инжинер |
14 | 1.09% | 11 | 0.59% | 1.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | рейму |
13 | 1.01% | 6 | 0.32% | 2.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | +DRATIST+ |
12 | 0.93% | 19 | 1.02% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | монетка на удачу |
12 | 0.93% | 16 | 0.86% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Adolf Healer |
12 | 0.93% | 8 | 0.43% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Ох зряяя..... |
11 | 0.85% | 20 | 1.07% | 0.55 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.09 | |||
| 11 | мистер крыс |
11 | 0.85% | 19 | 1.02% | 0.58 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.09 | |||
| 12 | Carolina Reaper |
11 | 0.85% | 11 | 0.59% | 1.00 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.09 | |||
| 13 | Funtimes |
11 | 0.85% | 5 | 0.27% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | POTIS из тф2 |
11 | 0.85% | 1 | 0.05% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Муратик |
10 | 0.78% | 5 | 0.27% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | MR.AWAPA |
9 | 0.70% | 7 | 0.38% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Dead parkour killer |
9 | 0.70% | 1 | 0.05% | 9.00 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.11 | |||
| 18 | Green |
8 | 0.62% | 18 | 0.97% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | UL `yasha |
8 | 0.62% | 18 | 0.97% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | ⱽᶻᵃᵃᵃ² |
8 | 0.62% | 17 | 0.91% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | marsik2018elite |
8 | 0.62% | 15 | 0.81% | 0.53 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.13 | |||
| 22 | Lollll01110 |
8 | 0.62% | 12 | 0.64% | 0.67 | 2 | 9.52% | 0.25 | |||
| 23 | makaka.killer |
8 | 0.62% | 11 | 0.59% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | !Bob! |
8 | 0.62% | 8 | 0.43% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | lenya |
8 | 0.62% | 6 | 0.32% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Челик |
8 | 0.62% | 5 | 0.27% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | PlayerWithoutFPS |
8 | 0.62% | 3 | 0.16% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | МЕГА НАТУРАЛ 3000 (� |
8 | 0.62% | 3 | 0.16% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Зуко |
8 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 2 | 9.52% | 0.25 | |||
| 30 | Kunynberg |
7 | 0.54% | 10 | 0.54% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | shtein |
7 | 0.54% | 6 | 0.32% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1,986 |
7 | 0.54% | 3 | 0.16% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | jot_aros |
7 | 0.54% | 1 | 0.05% | 7.00 | 2 | 9.52% | 0.29 | |||
| 34 | harmer |
6 | 0.47% | 19 | 1.02% | 0.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Runnеr |
6 | 0.47% | 18 | 0.97% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Arty_Creative |
6 | 0.47% | 16 | 0.86% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Фиолетовый нига |
6 | 0.47% | 10 | 0.54% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | какашкавыжымато� |
6 | 0.47% | 7 | 0.38% | 0.86 | 2 | 9.52% | 0.33 | |||
| 39 | MAKAR_NoVo |
6 | 0.47% | 7 | 0.38% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Rader |
6 | 0.47% | 6 | 0.32% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | ? |
6 | 0.47% | 4 | 0.21% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Marami |
6 | 0.47% | 4 | 0.21% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | ROLLTON |
6 | 0.47% | 3 | 0.16% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Доширак |
6 | 0.47% | 2 | 0.11% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Мальчик Бабайчи� |
6 | 0.47% | 2 | 0.11% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | qnera |
6 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | kuzminan24102008 |
6 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.17 | |||
| 48 | robnrober |
5 | 0.39% | 31 | 1.66% | 0.16 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Kirone |
5 | 0.39% | 16 | 0.86% | 0.31 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.20 | |||
| 50 | Baton_9787 |
5 | 0.39% | 16 | 0.86% | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
данилков


Sniper
Soldier
Spy
Heavy
Demo Man
Pyro
Scout
Medic
Engineer

+DRATIST+
POTIS из тф2
UL `yasha
Lollll01110