| Player Profile |
|
XyJlu[GUN] |
|
| Location: Kazakhstan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:516423225 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | GUN |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Mar. 23rd, 2026 @ 10:42:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 15:46:29h |
| Average Ping:* | 174 ms (Latency: 87 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_turbine |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
22% |
| Points: | 2,817 | |
| Rank: | 8,295 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.43 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4702 (0.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 43.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 42.6% (40%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 403 (273*) | |
| Deaths: | 857 (542*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 28 | |
| Suicides: | 44 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
XyJlu[GUN]'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 97 (3%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 132 times | 264 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 72 times | 216 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 57 times | 0 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 35 times | 0 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 17 times | 0 |
| 6 | Point Captured | 8 times | 40 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 8 times | 8 |
| 8 | Backstab Kill | 8 times | 16 |
| 9 | Capture Blocked | 2 times | 2 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 34 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
50 times | 29.59% | 61 | 209 | 0.29 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
35 times | 20.71% | 61 | 80 | 0.76 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
17 times | 10.06% | 49 | 65 | 0.75 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
17 times | 10.06% | 25 | 56 | 0.45 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
16 times | 9.47% | 25 | 40 | 0.63 | |
| 6 | Medic |
10 times | 5.92% | 11 | 41 | 0.27 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
10 times | 5.92% | 36 | 28 | 1.29 | |
| 8 | Spy |
9 times | 5.33% | 5 | 18 | 0.28 | |
| 9 | Sniper |
5 times | 2.96% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 41 | 15.02% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 38 | 13.92% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 27 | 9.89% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 18 | 6.59% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 16 | 5.86% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 15 | 5.49% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 14 | 5.13% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.75 | 13 | 4.76% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.93% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 7 | 2.56% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 6 | 2.20% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.83% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.83% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.25 | 4 | 1.47% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.47% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.47% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.47% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.47% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.10% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.10% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.10% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.10% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.73% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.73% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.73% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.73% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.73% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.73% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.73% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 31 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 37 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.50 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 92 | 34 | 1,956 | 0 | 6 | 0.2857 | 37.0% | 57.5 | 15.3 | |
| 2 | 12 | 7 | 435 | 0 | 2 | 0.2222 | 58.3% | 62.1 | 6.0 | |
| 3 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0435 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 20.0 | |
| 4 | 12 | 1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.3% | 62.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 188 | 83 | 1,689 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.1% | 20.3 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_turbine | 246 | 90.11% | 446 | 82.29% | 0.55 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 19 | 6.96% | 39 | 7.20% | 0.49 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ctf_2fort | 8 | 2.93% | 57 | 10.52% | 0.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 246 | 90.11% | 446 | 0.5516 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 19 | 6.96% | 39 | 0.4872 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 8 | 2.93% | 57 | 0.1404 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | sothan |
10 | 3.66% | 7 | 1.29% | 1.43 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | TradeYA-AI |
9 | 3.30% | 6 | 1.11% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | maksim-kovalenko987 |
8 | 2.93% | 4 | 0.74% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | KRO_TT |
7 | 2.56% | 9 | 1.66% | 0.78 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | CONQUEST |
7 | 2.56% | 7 | 1.29% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | The Observer |
7 | 2.56% | 1 | 0.18% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | OXYgEn |
6 | 2.20% | 12 | 2.21% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Саша |
6 | 2.20% | 5 | 0.92% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Gombyr |
6 | 2.20% | 2 | 0.37% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | L_eg |
6 | 2.20% | 1 | 0.18% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | _v |
5 | 1.83% | 17 | 3.14% | 0.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | ВАНЕЧКА РЕМОНТ |
5 | 1.83% | 9 | 1.66% | 0.56 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Никто |
5 | 1.83% | 9 | 1.66% | 0.56 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | чипсончики |
5 | 1.83% | 8 | 1.48% | 0.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | мистер медик |
5 | 1.83% | 3 | 0.55% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | alibaba-ev |
5 | 1.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
XyJlu[GUN]


Scout
Soldier
Pyro
Heavy
Demo Man
Medic
Engineer
Spy
Sniper
sothan
TradeYA-AI
The Observer
OXYgEn
L_eg
Никто