| Player Profile |
|
Kunynberg |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:526135535 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 23:51:35 |
| Total Connection Time: | 8d 22:47:11h |
| Average Ping:* | 58 ms (Latency: 29 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 5,191 | |
| Rank: | 2,638 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.99 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2111 (1.27*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0319 (0.0279*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.57 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 60.7% (61%*) | |
| Headshots: | 408 (188*) | |
| Kills: | 12,773 (6,746*) | |
| Deaths: | 10,547 (5,292*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 22 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 597 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Kunynberg's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (14) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2227 (11%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 2,851 times | 5,702 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 1,520 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist - Medic | 694 times | 2,082 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 502 times | 0 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 444 times | 888 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 188 times | 376 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 183 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 84 times | 84 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 710 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
151 times | 29.04% | 2,591 | 2,028 | 1.28 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
126 times | 24.23% | 1,959 | 1,316 | 1.49 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
77 times | 14.81% | 782 | 602 | 1.30 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
47 times | 9.04% | 400 | 388 | 1.03 | |
| 5 | Spy |
41 times | 7.88% | 298 | 356 | 0.84 | |
| 6 | Medic |
28 times | 5.38% | 104 | 211 | 0.49 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
22 times | 4.23% | 133 | 80 | 1.66 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
17 times | 3.27% | 97 | 74 | 1.31 | |
| 9 | Scout |
4 times | 0.77% | 8 | 13 | 0.62 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,729 | 25.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 694 | 10.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 528 | 7.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 397 | 5.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 249 | 3.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 244 | 3.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 244 | 3.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 227 | 3.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 226 | 3.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 211 | 3.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 208 | 3.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 190 | 2.82% | 164 | 87.23% | 0.86 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 140 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 135 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 117 | 1.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 102 | 1.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 92 | 1.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 90 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 85 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 84 | 1.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 75 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 73 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | 1.00 | 63 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 61 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 25 | 2.00 | 40 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 36 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 34 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 34 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 26 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 22 | 0.33% | 19 | 10.11% | 0.86 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 22 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 19 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 19 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 5.00 | 18 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | ![]() |
2.00 | 13 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 40 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.13% | 3 | 1.60% | 0.33 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 5.00 | 7 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.10% | 2 | 1.06% | 0.29 | |||
| 45 | 1.25 | 6 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 5.00 | 4 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 5.00 | 4 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 5.00 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 9,802 | 6,196 | 474,710 | 0 | 704 | 5.5000 | 63.2% | 76.6 | 13.9 | |
| 2 | 11,317 | 5,597 | 394,828 | 0 | 519 | 2.8207 | 49.5% | 70.5 | 21.8 | |
| 3 | 38 | 28 | 2,683 | 0 | 5 | 0.0556 | 73.7% | 95.8 | 7.6 | |
| 4 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.4000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 38.5 | |
| 5 | 202 | 152 | 3,467 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 75.2% | 22.8 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 208 | 163 | 3,144 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 78.4% | 19.3 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 6,714 | 99.53% | 5,263 | 99.45% | 1.28 | 188 | 100.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 32 | 0.47% | 29 | 0.55% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 6,714 | 99.53% | 5,263 | 1.2757 | 188 | 100.00% | 0.0280 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 32 | 0.47% | 29 | 1.1034 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | = |
39 | 0.58% | 20 | 0.38% | 1.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vex |
38 | 0.56% | 27 | 0.51% | 1.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | SHEXI B0I |
35 | 0.52% | 40 | 0.76% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | NIKAIDO |
34 | 0.50% | 29 | 0.55% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | reimu futanari |
34 | 0.50% | 14 | 0.26% | 2.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | mitrixxxGod |
32 | 0.47% | 27 | 0.51% | 1.19 | 13 | 10.08% | 0.41 | |||
| 7 | Tealcus |
32 | 0.47% | 13 | 0.25% | 2.46 | 3 | 2.33% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | TheDennisS1_***** |
30 | 0.44% | 28 | 0.53% | 1.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Seriously? |
30 | 0.44% | 17 | 0.32% | 1.76 | 2 | 1.55% | 0.07 | |||
| 10 | TheHatashaFox |
29 | 0.43% | 13 | 0.25% | 2.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pew pew |
29 | 0.43% | 2 | 0.04% | 14.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Nickolp |
28 | 0.42% | 12 | 0.23% | 2.33 | 1 | 0.78% | 0.04 | |||
| 13 | Деливери цлуб |
27 | 0.40% | 25 | 0.47% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Horny ME |
26 | 0.39% | 56 | 1.06% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Анальный дебошир |
26 | 0.39% | 6 | 0.11% | 4.33 | 1 | 0.78% | 0.04 | |||
| 16 | Juane |
25 | 0.37% | 58 | 1.10% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | FOXY |
25 | 0.37% | 28 | 0.53% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Don-Quixote |
24 | 0.36% | 28 | 0.53% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | kaban_roblox25 |
22 | 0.33% | 17 | 0.32% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Medicmann |
22 | 0.33% | 11 | 0.21% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Fr0g1t |
22 | 0.33% | 6 | 0.11% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Грешник |
21 | 0.31% | 12 | 0.23% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Соловей |
21 | 0.31% | 10 | 0.19% | 2.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | |DUO|пухлый |
21 | 0.31% | 8 | 0.15% | 2.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Дьявол может сра� |
21 | 0.31% | 7 | 0.13% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | ADL |
20 | 0.30% | 13 | 0.25% | 1.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | creamypeach420 |
20 | 0.30% | 10 | 0.19% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Mr. Шнайпер |
20 | 0.30% | 5 | 0.09% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Дрочила435 |
19 | 0.28% | 21 | 0.40% | 0.90 | 1 | 0.78% | 0.05 | |||
| 30 | LICH |
19 | 0.28% | 18 | 0.34% | 1.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | gondoplyas |
19 | 0.28% | 12 | 0.23% | 1.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Данил крутой 100 |
19 | 0.28% | 10 | 0.19% | 1.90 | 2 | 1.55% | 0.11 | |||
| 33 | agt |
19 | 0.28% | 6 | 0.11% | 3.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Isaac |
18 | 0.27% | 27 | 0.51% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Sunday |
18 | 0.27% | 23 | 0.43% | 0.78 | 1 | 0.78% | 0.06 | |||
| 36 | Dr.Stix |
18 | 0.27% | 19 | 0.36% | 0.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Nekitezer0 |
18 | 0.27% | 17 | 0.32% | 1.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Capibara235 |
18 | 0.27% | 13 | 0.25% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Garrmod2145 |
18 | 0.27% | 12 | 0.23% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | анальный дегуста |
18 | 0.27% | 9 | 0.17% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | СУХАРИК228 |
18 | 0.27% | 4 | 0.08% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | furry-мейн |
17 | 0.25% | 33 | 0.62% | 0.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | nabunaga |
17 | 0.25% | 28 | 0.53% | 0.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | ZeroSkillJustLuck |
17 | 0.25% | 26 | 0.49% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Yanek |
17 | 0.25% | 19 | 0.36% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Ba |
17 | 0.25% | 6 | 0.11% | 2.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | kiktus |
17 | 0.25% | 1 | 0.02% | 17.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Tito | Invader |
16 | 0.24% | 46 | 0.87% | 0.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Зияющий |
16 | 0.24% | 22 | 0.42% | 0.73 | 1 | 0.78% | 0.06 | |||
| 50 | instinct |
16 | 0.24% | 11 | 0.21% | 1.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Kunynberg


Demo Man
Soldier
Pyro
Sniper
Spy
Medic
Heavy
Engineer
Scout
mitrixxxGod
Tealcus
TheHatashaFox
|DUO|пухлый