| Player Profile |
|
normy シ |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:420721072 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 5th, 2026 @ 18:30:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 21d 09:04:40h |
| Average Ping:* | 58 ms (Latency: 29 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_orange_chillout_v1e |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
86% |
| Points: | 11,082 | |
| Rank: | 251 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.59 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.0077 (2.18*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1561 (0.3175*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 236.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 71.9% (62%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,824 (1,067*) | |
| Kills: | 18,091 (3,361*) | |
| Deaths: | 9,011 (1,545*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 42 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 1,522 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 105 (22*) | |
normy シ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Field Vice Marshal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1909 (24%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | normy シ | 20d 12:25:21h | 2026-05-05 19:18:13 | 17,541 | 8,661 | 2.03 | 2,782 | 0.16 | 1,441 | 72.6% |
| 2 | � | 0d 00:05:21h | 2026-03-09 03:48:40 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1 | 0.0% |
| 3 | �mro� n� | 0d 00:08:45h | 2026-03-01 03:35:12 | 4 | 6 | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 57.5% |
| 4 | ball | 0d 14:44:17h | 2026-01-09 23:21:39 | 469 | 311 | 1.51 | 42 | 0.09 | 47 | 0.0% |
| 5 | nigga balls HD | 0d 00:20:02h | 2026-01-05 19:40:42 | 14 | 1 | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 0.0% |
| 6 | мяч | 0d 05:01:12h | 2026-01-03 18:55:56 | 63 | 27 | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00 | 26 | 0.0% |
| 7 | Adolf Hitler 2 | 0d 00:19:42h | 2025-08-12 23:47:33 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 2 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 1,067 times | 2,134 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 780 times | 1,560 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 550 times | 0 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 148 times | 0 |
| 5 | Capture Blocked | 35 times | 35 |
| 6 | Kill Assist - Medic | 24 times | 72 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 22 times | 22 |
| 8 | Airblast Player | 16 times | 0 |
| 9 | Backstab Kill | 12 times | 24 |
| 10 | Point Captured | 6 times | 30 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 128 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
162 times | 49.24% | 1,356 | 516 | 2.63 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
70 times | 21.28% | 1,371 | 723 | 1.90 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
44 times | 13.37% | 298 | 184 | 1.62 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
25 times | 7.60% | 174 | 42 | 4.14 | |
| 5 | Spy |
8 times | 2.43% | 12 | 13 | 0.92 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
5 times | 1.52% | 9 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
4 times | 1.22% | 29 | 11 | 2.64 | |
| 8 | Medic |
4 times | 1.22% | 12 | 19 | 0.63 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
3 times | 0.91% | 49 | 17 | 2.88 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 1,013 | 30.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 1,011 | 30.08% | 887 | 83.13% | 0.88 | |||
| 3 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 216 | 6.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 208 | 6.19% | 178 | 16.68% | 0.86 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 93 | 2.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 92 | 2.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 74 | 2.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 60 | 1.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 55 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.80 | 43 | 1.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 41 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 39 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 38 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 29 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 21 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 20 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.50 | 5 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.09% | 0.25 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 4 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 41 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.75 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 57 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 1 | 0.09% | 1.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | 2.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 16 | 6 | 536 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 37.5% | 89.3 | 16.0 | |
| 2 | 62 | 40 | 2,620 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 64.5% | 65.5 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 56 | 25 | 1,656 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.6% | 66.2 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 99 | 67 | 2,219 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 67.7% | 33.1 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | jb_lunapark_b2 | 42 | 1.25% | 5 | 0.32% | 8.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 42 | 1.25% | 6 | 0.39% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | jb_cargo_r2a | 7 | 0.21% | 1 | 0.06% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | jb_8bit_v6 | 37 | 1.10% | 6 | 0.39% | 6.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | ba_mayanjungle_r2c | 43 | 1.28% | 7 | 0.45% | 6.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v2b | 18 | 0.54% | 3 | 0.19% | 6.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | jb_area_17_b6 | 12 | 0.36% | 2 | 0.13% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | ba_space_jail_v7 | 45 | 1.34% | 8 | 0.52% | 5.63 | 4 | 0.37% | 0.09 | |||
| 9 | jb_snowday_v9 | 44 | 1.31% | 10 | 0.65% | 4.40 | 5 | 0.47% | 0.11 | |||
| 10 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 30 | 0.89% | 7 | 0.45% | 4.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | ctf_doublecross | 89 | 2.65% | 21 | 1.36% | 4.24 | 6 | 0.56% | 0.07 | |||
| 12 | jb_supermario_v16e | 30 | 0.89% | 8 | 0.52% | 3.75 | 2 | 0.19% | 0.07 | |||
| 13 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 37 | 1.10% | 10 | 0.65% | 3.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | jb_carnival_v3 | 25 | 0.74% | 7 | 0.45% | 3.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 21 | 0.62% | 7 | 0.45% | 3.00 | 5 | 0.47% | 0.24 | |||
| 16 | jb_minecraft_daylight_v8_fix | 21 | 0.62% | 1 | 0.06% | 21.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | vsh_old_town_v2 | 37 | 1.10% | 13 | 0.84% | 2.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 26 | 0.77% | 10 | 0.65% | 2.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 26 | 0.77% | 10 | 0.65% | 2.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | vsh_dust_showdown_final1 | 16 | 0.48% | 7 | 0.45% | 2.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 1,878 | 55.88% | 874 | 56.57% | 2.15 | 848 | 79.48% | 0.45 | |||
| 22 | ba_jail_casuarina_b7f1 | 4 | 0.12% | 2 | 0.13% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | jb_mlcastle_refurbished_v5 | 34 | 1.01% | 3 | 0.19% | 11.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | mge_oihguv_sucks_a12 | 212 | 6.31% | 122 | 7.90% | 1.74 | 8 | 0.75% | 0.04 | |||
| 25 | jb_hopjb_v12 | 19 | 0.57% | 12 | 0.78% | 1.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | ctf_2fort | 565 | 16.81% | 377 | 24.40% | 1.50 | 187 | 17.53% | 0.33 | |||
| 27 | vsh_manncohq_v14 | 1 | 0.03% | 1 | 0.06% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.13% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 29 | vsh_seasons | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.06% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 30 | vsh_teul_rc3 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.13% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 1,878 | 55.88% | 874 | 2.1487 | 848 | 79.48% | 0.4515 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 565 | 16.81% | 377 | 1.4987 | 187 | 17.53% | 0.3310 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK | 381 | 11.34% | 75 | 5.0800 | 13 | 1.22% | 0.0341 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 236 | 7.02% | 76 | 3.1053 | 5 | 0.47% | 0.0212 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ MGE | 212 | 6.31% | 122 | 1.7377 | 8 | 0.75% | 0.0377 | ||
| 6 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 89 | 2.65% | 21 | 4.2381 | 6 | 0.56% | 0.0674 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 151 | Хеви |
5 | 0.15% | 4 | 0.26% | 1.25 | 3 | 0.34% | 0.60 | |||
| 152 | Matinohini |
5 | 0.15% | 4 | 0.26% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 153 | zhocha |
5 | 0.15% | 4 | 0.26% | 1.25 | 3 | 0.34% | 0.60 | |||
| 154 | Иван Леонидович |
5 | 0.15% | 3 | 0.19% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.20 | |||
| 155 | NegeH |
5 | 0.15% | 3 | 0.19% | 1.67 | 4 | 0.46% | 0.80 | |||
| 156 | Valgeier |
5 | 0.15% | 3 | 0.19% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 157 | Robin Dabank |
5 | 0.15% | 2 | 0.13% | 2.50 | 5 | 0.57% | 1.00 | |||
| 158 | Osl |
5 | 0.15% | 2 | 0.13% | 2.50 | 5 | 0.57% | 1.00 | |||
| 159 | ᴹᴿSoske Aizen |
5 | 0.15% | 2 | 0.13% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 160 | Ash2006 |
5 | 0.15% | 2 | 0.13% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 161 | Wisc |
5 | 0.15% | 2 | 0.13% | 2.50 | 5 | 0.57% | 1.00 | |||
| 162 | ♫Yan Peek♫ |
5 | 0.15% | 2 | 0.13% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 163 | mdai |
5 | 0.15% | 2 | 0.13% | 2.50 | 4 | 0.46% | 0.80 | |||
| 164 | LÙWÚWOX |
5 | 0.15% | 2 | 0.13% | 2.50 | 4 | 0.46% | 0.80 | |||
| 165 | Bacek_Xakac |
5 | 0.15% | 2 | 0.13% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 166 | PelmeshkaGrom |
5 | 0.15% | 1 | 0.06% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.23% | 0.40 | |||
| 167 | Гаврило |
5 | 0.15% | 1 | 0.06% | 5.00 | 3 | 0.34% | 0.60 | |||
| 168 | Nazra33 |
5 | 0.15% | 1 | 0.06% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 169 | helgard[god] |
5 | 0.15% | 1 | 0.06% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.20 | |||
| 170 | (Game-vlados) |
5 | 0.15% | 1 | 0.06% | 5.00 | 3 | 0.34% | 0.60 | |||
| 171 | ⱽᶻᵃᵃᵃ² |
5 | 0.15% | 1 | 0.06% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 172 | Де хлiб |
5 | 0.15% | 1 | 0.06% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 173 | _LeSnoY_BROdyaga_ |
5 | 0.15% | 1 | 0.06% | 5.00 | 4 | 0.46% | 0.80 | |||
| 174 | Dr. Markan |
5 | 0.15% | 1 | 0.06% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.23% | 0.40 | |||
| 175 | m.slavikk |
5 | 0.15% | 1 | 0.06% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 176 | kyrt |
5 | 0.15% | 1 | 0.06% | 5.00 | 3 | 0.34% | 0.60 | |||
| 177 | foidkiller333 |
5 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 178 | SyrenX133 |
5 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.20 | |||
| 179 | Lando |
5 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 180 | Markowka |
5 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 181 | i see you |
5 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 182 | Тётя Марина |
5 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 183 | Dr.Iez |
5 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 4 | 0.46% | 0.80 | |||
| 184 | Tyrael |
5 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.20 | |||
| 185 | Durk-Stink$/GZ |
5 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 186 | BW21 |
5 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
normy シ


Scout
Sniper
Soldier
Demo Man
Spy
Heavy
Pyro
Medic
Engineer
NegeH
Valgeier
Wisc
ⱽᶻᵃᵃᵃ²
SyrenX133
i see you