| Player Profile |
|
К |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:49522836 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 14th, 2026 @ 15:49:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 18:34:21h |
| Average Ping:* | 59 ms (Latency: 30 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 5,007 | |
| Rank: | 2,877 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.58 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2056 (1.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0121 (0.0057*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 31.24 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 40.8% (42%*) | |
| Headshots: | 76 (31*) | |
| Kills: | 6,303 (5,429*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,228 (4,352*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 238 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
К's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (17) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lieutenant Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 197 (74%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | К | 2d 12:48:49h | 2026-05-14 16:22:37 | 6,033 | 4,922 | 1.23 | 66 | 0.01 | 207 | 42.9% |
| 2 | --- | 0d 05:45:32h | 2025-08-26 21:40:21 | 270 | 306 | 0.88 | 10 | 0.04 | 31 | 29.7% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 2,064 times | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 1,958 times | 3,916 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 1,223 times | 0 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 348 times | 1,044 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 131 times | 0 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 98 times | 196 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 62 times | 62 |
| 8 | Headshot Kill | 31 times | 62 |
| 9 | Point Captured | 5 times | 25 |
| 10 | Capture Blocked | 1 times | 1 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 457 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
394 times | 33.62% | 3,919 | 2,958 | 1.32 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
266 times | 22.70% | 540 | 518 | 1.04 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
195 times | 16.64% | 359 | 240 | 1.50 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
104 times | 8.87% | 404 | 292 | 1.38 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
55 times | 4.69% | 9 | 10 | 0.90 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
54 times | 4.61% | 55 | 73 | 0.75 | |
| 7 | Scout |
42 times | 3.58% | 48 | 89 | 0.54 | |
| 8 | Medic |
39 times | 3.33% | 37 | 112 | 0.33 | |
| 9 | Spy |
20 times | 1.71% | 58 | 60 | 0.97 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 3,603 | 66.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 343 | 6.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 243 | 4.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 184 | 3.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 137 | 2.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 125 | 2.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 107 | 1.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 80 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 73 | 1.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 53 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 48 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 47 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 42 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.25 | 40 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 29 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 25 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 24 | 0.44% | 18 | 58.06% | 0.75 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 19 | 0.35% | 10 | 32.26% | 0.53 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 4 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 36 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 5.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 3 | 9.68% | 1.00 | ||
| 42 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.50 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.75 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 50 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,323 | 1,354 | 35,322 | 0 | 184 | 2.5205 | 58.3% | 26.1 | 12.6 | |
| 2 | 4,810 | 2,230 | 167,380 | 0 | 80 | 0.5797 | 46.4% | 75.1 | 60.1 | |
| 3 | 391 | 155 | 14,983 | 0 | 29 | 0.3919 | 39.6% | 96.7 | 13.5 | |
| 4 | 3,084 | 732 | 7,320 | 0 | 25 | 25.0000 | 23.7% | 10.0 | 123.4 | |
| 5 | 358 | 215 | 13,494 | 0 | 15 | 0.1042 | 60.1% | 62.8 | 23.9 | |
| 6 | 152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1.8571 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 11.7 | |
| 7 | 85 | 34 | 1,068 | 0 | 11 | 0.6111 | 40.0% | 31.4 | 7.7 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 7 | 0.13% | 4 | 0.09% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_turbine | 75 | 1.38% | 52 | 1.19% | 1.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ctf_doublecross | 798 | 14.70% | 622 | 14.29% | 1.28 | 7 | 22.58% | 0.01 | |||
| 4 | ctf_2fort | 4,544 | 83.70% | 3,668 | 84.28% | 1.24 | 21 | 67.74% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | cp_dustbowl | 5 | 0.09% | 6 | 0.14% | 0.83 | 3 | 9.68% | 0.60 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 4,544 | 83.70% | 3,668 | 1.2388 | 21 | 67.74% | 0.0046 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 798 | 14.70% | 622 | 1.2830 | 7 | 22.58% | 0.0088 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 75 | 1.38% | 52 | 1.4423 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 7 | 0.13% | 4 | 1.7500 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 5 | 0.09% | 6 | 0.8333 | 3 | 9.68% | 0.6000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Масяня |
50 | 0.92% | 33 | 0.76% | 1.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | krincy |
40 | 0.74% | 62 | 1.42% | 0.65 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | Aibulat2014 |
34 | 0.63% | 19 | 0.44% | 1.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | пьяный моряк |
33 | 0.61% | 22 | 0.51% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pew pew |
31 | 0.57% | 7 | 0.16% | 4.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | SHEXI B0I |
27 | 0.50% | 28 | 0.64% | 0.96 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Z-man (CVOЙ) |
27 | 0.50% | 21 | 0.48% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | XPЯЩ |
26 | 0.48% | 17 | 0.39% | 1.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | CHICH.13 |
25 | 0.46% | 14 | 0.32% | 1.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | secret mango228 |
25 | 0.46% | 10 | 0.23% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Мама Фута |
24 | 0.44% | 7 | 0.16% | 3.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Passhot |
22 | 0.41% | 9 | 0.21% | 2.44 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.05 | |||
| 13 | mitrixxxGod |
21 | 0.39% | 40 | 0.92% | 0.53 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.05 | |||
| 14 | Muchachos |
21 | 0.39% | 3 | 0.07% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | M4CH1N4_1MM0RT4L1S(RUS ENG) |
20 | 0.37% | 20 | 0.46% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | KARACb |
20 | 0.37% | 1 | 0.02% | 20.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Forsenike87 |
19 | 0.35% | 20 | 0.46% | 0.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | m0kujin- |
19 | 0.35% | 16 | 0.37% | 1.19 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.05 | |||
| 19 | `HS_lam0 |
19 | 0.35% | 10 | 0.23% | 1.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | windragon87 |
19 | 0.35% | 6 | 0.14% | 3.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Geme117 |
18 | 0.33% | 27 | 0.62% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | NN |
18 | 0.33% | 26 | 0.60% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | z.end.r |
18 | 0.33% | 18 | 0.41% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | GauwXD |
18 | 0.33% | 17 | 0.39% | 1.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | (🧡_Paddington_🧡) |
17 | 0.31% | 19 | 0.44% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Din@mit |
17 | 0.31% | 17 | 0.39% | 1.00 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.06 | |||
| 27 | E.Sergeev (djiguly) |
17 | 0.31% | 11 | 0.25% | 1.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Vdmk58 |
17 | 0.31% | 11 | 0.25% | 1.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | NIKOLAS |
17 | 0.31% | 8 | 0.18% | 2.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | kaban_roblox25 |
17 | 0.31% | 7 | 0.16% | 2.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | КОМБАТ |
17 | 0.31% | 6 | 0.14% | 2.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | htmhuyl |
17 | 0.31% | 6 | 0.14% | 2.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Maxiom |
16 | 0.29% | 39 | 0.90% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Yanek |
16 | 0.29% | 23 | 0.53% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Lepha |
16 | 0.29% | 16 | 0.37% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | rail |
16 | 0.29% | 1 | 0.02% | 16.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | blue |
15 | 0.28% | 7 | 0.16% | 2.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | teraklinok2 |
15 | 0.28% | 6 | 0.14% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Le Bart |
15 | 0.28% | 2 | 0.05% | 7.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | fatslvt |
14 | 0.26% | 12 | 0.28% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | ↘⋖□skinwalker□⋗↙_� |
14 | 0.26% | 6 | 0.14% | 2.33 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.07 | |||
| 42 | Dazz |
14 | 0.26% | 6 | 0.14% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Shepard |
14 | 0.26% | 4 | 0.09% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | tech priest enginseer |
14 | 0.26% | 2 | 0.05% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Doctor idiotOFF |
14 | 0.26% | 1 | 0.02% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | ТаБуReti4 |
13 | 0.24% | 31 | 0.71% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | sertraline |
13 | 0.24% | 24 | 0.55% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Sunday |
13 | 0.24% | 20 | 0.46% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Брдыщ |
13 | 0.24% | 19 | 0.44% | 0.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | gondoplyas |
13 | 0.24% | 17 | 0.39% | 0.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
К


Pyro
Demo Man
Soldier
Engineer
Heavy
Sniper
Scout
Medic
Spy
mitrixxxGod
Forsenike87
htmhuyl
Le Bart
Dazz