| Player Profile |
|
frans |
|
| Location: Portugal | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:763134544 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 14:58:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 8d 12:44:58h |
| Average Ping:* | 139 ms (Latency: 70 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 7,740 | |
| Rank: | 880 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.08 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.3960 (0.30*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0010 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 1,038 (461*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,621 (1,556*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 36 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 30 | |
| Suicides: | 287 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 4 (0*) | |
frans's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 162 (19%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Frans | 6d 17:59:14h | 2026-05-13 15:55:34 | 773 | 2,020 | 0.38 | 1 | 0.00 | 241 | 0.0% |
| 2 | femboy breeder | 0d 00:56:22h | 2026-05-01 16:23:29 | 0 | 10 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Dogshit in Mind | 0d 00:26:52h | 2025-09-27 12:56:41 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 2 | 0.0% |
| 4 | SpermSmoker2 | 0d 00:06:21h | 2025-08-31 12:10:10 | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | Just took a massive bong rip! | 1d 08:01:05h | 2025-08-22 15:15:23 | 216 | 455 | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00 | 34 | 0.0% |
| 6 | Noelle | 0d 09:15:04h | 2025-08-09 16:52:42 | 47 | 134 | 0.35 | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 201 times | 402 |
| 2 | Force Suicide | 150 times | 0 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 62 times | 0 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 29 times | 0 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 12 times | 24 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 8 times | 8 |
| 7 | Kill Assist - Medic | 4 times | 12 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 117 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
341 times | 55.36% | 43 | 1,035 | 0.04 | |
| 2 | Heavy |
107 times | 17.37% | 17 | 283 | 0.06 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
34 times | 5.52% | 42 | 44 | 0.95 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
33 times | 5.36% | 143 | 45 | 3.18 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
29 times | 4.71% | 45 | 24 | 1.88 | |
| 6 | Medic |
26 times | 4.22% | 32 | 54 | 0.59 | |
| 7 | Demo Man |
22 times | 3.57% | 78 | 22 | 3.55 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
15 times | 2.44% | 27 | 6 | 4.50 | |
| 9 | Spy |
9 times | 1.46% | 32 | 4 | 8.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 84 | 18.22% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 52 | 11.28% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 50 | 10.85% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 31 | 6.72% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 28 | 6.07% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 26 | 5.64% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 21 | 4.56% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 18 | 3.90% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 17 | 3.69% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 14 | 3.04% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 10 | 2.17% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 10 | 2.17% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.74% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 8 | 1.74% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 7 | 1.52% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 7 | 1.52% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.52% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.30% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.80 | 6 | 1.30% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.08% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.08% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.25 | 5 | 1.08% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.08% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.87% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.87% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.87% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.65% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.43% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.43% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.43% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_stargate_v3 | 22 | 4.77% | 1 | 0.06% | 22.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 51 | 11.06% | 25 | 1.61% | 2.04 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_asylum_v1 | 25 | 5.42% | 23 | 1.48% | 1.09 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 41 | 8.89% | 43 | 2.76% | 0.95 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 33 | 7.16% | 36 | 2.31% | 0.92 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | arena_sawmill | 40 | 8.68% | 48 | 3.08% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 34 | 7.38% | 45 | 2.89% | 0.76 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_manncohq_v14 | 16 | 3.47% | 21 | 1.35% | 0.76 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_weaponsdepot_final | 20 | 4.34% | 34 | 2.19% | 0.59 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_b9 | 20 | 4.34% | 35 | 2.25% | 0.57 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 51 | 11.06% | 126 | 8.10% | 0.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 34 | 7.38% | 96 | 6.17% | 0.35 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 14 | 3.04% | 54 | 3.47% | 0.26 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | vsh_remains_of_king_b1 | 2 | 0.43% | 10 | 0.64% | 0.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vsh_cooldown_b1 | 1 | 0.22% | 5 | 0.32% | 0.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vsh_brick_king_b8f | 1 | 0.22% | 5 | 0.32% | 0.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 6 | 1.30% | 34 | 2.19% | 0.18 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | vsh_apg_reworked_b2b | 1 | 0.22% | 6 | 0.39% | 0.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 18 | 3.90% | 116 | 7.46% | 0.16 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | vsh_turbine_a1 | 3 | 0.65% | 22 | 1.41% | 0.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | vsh_streets_v3 | 1 | 0.22% | 7 | 0.45% | 0.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 2 | 0.43% | 15 | 0.96% | 0.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | vsh_old_town_v2 | 1 | 0.22% | 8 | 0.51% | 0.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_v3 | 1 | 0.22% | 8 | 0.51% | 0.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 | 4 | 0.87% | 34 | 2.19% | 0.12 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | vsh_minedepressao_reborn | 2 | 0.43% | 18 | 1.16% | 0.11 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | vsh_seasons | 4 | 0.87% | 41 | 2.63% | 0.10 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | vsh_process_open_tt1 | 1 | 0.22% | 10 | 0.64% | 0.10 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | vsh_rooftops_v18 | 2 | 0.43% | 23 | 1.48% | 0.09 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | vsh_mann_city_v2 | 1 | 0.22% | 13 | 0.84% | 0.08 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | vsh_spotline_r1a | 1 | 0.22% | 14 | 0.90% | 0.07 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 1 | 0.22% | 18 | 1.16% | 0.06 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | vsh_facing_worlds_beta | 1 | 0.22% | 17 | 1.09% | 0.06 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | vsh_area_54tress_b4 | 2 | 0.43% | 37 | 2.38% | 0.05 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | vsh_summit_a7 | 2 | 0.43% | 46 | 2.96% | 0.04 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | vsh_harvest_a_v2 | 1 | 0.22% | 24 | 1.54% | 0.04 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | vsh_blockfort_final | 1 | 0.22% | 25 | 1.61% | 0.04 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | vsh_prison_final | 0 | 0.00% | 15 | 0.96% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 39 | arena_warehouse_remake_v5d | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.32% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 40 | vsh_dust_showdown_final1 | 0 | 0.00% | 24 | 1.54% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 41 | vsh_below_zero | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 0.58% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 42 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 0 | 0.00% | 11 | 0.71% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 43 | vsh_crevice_b5 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.13% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 44 | vsh_rockslide_2 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.19% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 45 | vsh_farm_feud_b2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.06% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 46 | vsh_hyrule_castle_final | 0 | 0.00% | 17 | 1.09% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 47 | vsh_desert_temple_remake_b1 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.26% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 48 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 44 | 2.83% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 49 | vsh_nebula_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.45% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 50 | vsh_pruvia_v9 | 0 | 0.00% | 12 | 0.77% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 51 | vsh_warebloom_r1a | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 0.51% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 52 | vsh_jealo_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.26% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 53 | vsh_ravenholm_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 21 | 1.35% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 54 | vsh_mansionrats_fix | 0 | 0.00% | 13 | 0.84% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 55 | arena_badlands | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.19% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 56 | vsh_skirmish_winter2024_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 12 | 0.77% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 57 | vsh_riverside_b2 | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 0.51% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 58 | vsh_watchtower | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 0.64% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 59 | vsh_brewery_v4_fixed | 0 | 0.00% | 13 | 0.84% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 60 | vsh_mc_village_beta | 0 | 0.00% | 21 | 1.35% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 61 | vsh_chemical_v1 | 0 | 0.00% | 12 | 0.77% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 62 | vsh_north_mountain_pb | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.19% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 63 | vsh_house_halloween_v1 | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 0.58% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 64 | vsh_bigrock_b4 | 0 | 0.00% | 11 | 0.71% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 65 | vsh_jurassic_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 11 | 0.71% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 66 | vsh_mining_a3 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.06% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 67 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 0 | 0.00% | 51 | 3.28% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 68 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 0 | 0.00% | 37 | 2.38% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 69 | vsh_livingroom_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 11 | 0.71% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 461 | 100.00% | 1,556 | 0.2963 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | nenavist` |
8 | 1.74% | 30 | 1.93% | 0.27 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | (o.W.n)SPY |
7 | 1.52% | 12 | 0.77% | 0.58 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Эллис |
7 | 1.52% | 6 | 0.39% | 1.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Aplus |
6 | 1.30% | 22 | 1.41% | 0.27 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | prosto alina |
6 | 1.30% | 12 | 0.77% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Rekut |
5 | 1.08% | 12 | 0.77% | 0.42 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | MR.Maisky |
5 | 1.08% | 12 | 0.77% | 0.42 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Wheelchair SamMurai |
5 | 1.08% | 11 | 0.71% | 0.45 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | EYES |
5 | 1.08% | 10 | 0.64% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
frans


Scout
Heavy
Sniper
Soldier
Pyro
Medic
Demo Man
Engineer
Spy
nenavist`
Эллис
EYES