| Player Profile |
|
mAlinavaiKotik |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:899935235 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 19:23:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 20d 04:34:59h |
| Average Ping:* | 59 ms (Latency: 30 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK |
| Favorite Map:* | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v2b |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 5,195 | |
| Rank: | 2,618 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.07 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4344 (0.63*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0105 (0.0065*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.5% (252%*) | |
| Headshots: | 22 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 2,090 (770*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,811 (1,228*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 35 | |
| Suicides: | 3,068 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 445 (169*) | |
mAlinavaiKotik's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 160 (36%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | mAlinavaikotik | 20d 04:27:29h | 2026-05-13 21:36:22 | 2,090 | 4,811 | 0.43 | 22 | 0.01 | 3,067 | 24.5% |
| 2 | MGE mAlinavaiKotik | 0d 00:07:30h | 2026-02-07 23:06:29 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Force Suicide | 936 times | 0 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 422 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 320 times | 640 |
| 4 | Backstab Kill | 124 times | 248 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 116 times | 348 |
| 6 | Airblast Player | 58 times | 0 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 5 times | 10 |
| 8 | Point Captured | 2 times | 10 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 281 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Medic |
241 times | 32.66% | 105 | 228 | 0.46 | |
| 2 | Scout |
220 times | 29.81% | 193 | 503 | 0.38 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
64 times | 8.67% | 164 | 83 | 1.98 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
62 times | 8.40% | 43 | 52 | 0.83 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
55 times | 7.45% | 69 | 54 | 1.28 | |
| 6 | Spy |
34 times | 4.61% | 33 | 118 | 0.28 | |
| 7 | Soldier |
23 times | 3.12% | 89 | 30 | 2.97 | |
| 8 | Demo Man |
22 times | 2.98% | 4 | 13 | 0.31 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
16 times | 2.17% | 6 | 8 | 0.75 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 152 | 19.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 78 | 10.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 75 | 9.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 57 | 7.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 51 | 6.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 48 | 6.23% | 4 | 80.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 40 | 5.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 30 | 3.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 23 | 2.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 22 | 2.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 11 | 1.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 11 | 1.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.80 | 10 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 9 | 1.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 8 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 1 | 20.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 52 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 24 | 9 | 731 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.5% | 81.2 | 0.0 | |
| 2 | 7 | 3 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.9% | 40.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 17 | 10 | 264 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 58.8% | 26.4 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | jb_snowday_v9 | 119 | 15.45% | 96 | 7.82% | 1.24 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | jb_hopjb_v12 | 56 | 7.27% | 48 | 3.91% | 1.17 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | jb_supermario_v16e | 103 | 13.38% | 137 | 11.16% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | ba_space_jail_v7 | 15 | 1.95% | 20 | 1.63% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | jb_cargo_r2a | 56 | 7.27% | 79 | 6.43% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | ba_jail_wip_a6v4 | 16 | 2.08% | 23 | 1.87% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | jb_area_17_b6 | 28 | 3.64% | 46 | 3.75% | 0.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v2b | 76 | 9.87% | 136 | 11.07% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | jb_district_remake_v16 | 9 | 1.17% | 17 | 1.38% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | jb_8bit_v6 | 59 | 7.66% | 114 | 9.28% | 0.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | ctf_2fort | 149 | 19.35% | 291 | 23.70% | 0.51 | 2 | 40.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 12 | jb_complex_b6 | 10 | 1.30% | 20 | 1.63% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | jb_minecraft_daylight_v8_fix | 22 | 2.86% | 45 | 3.66% | 0.49 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | jb_mlcastle_refurbished_v5 | 22 | 2.86% | 53 | 4.32% | 0.42 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 15 | jb_lunapark_b2 | 13 | 1.69% | 37 | 3.01% | 0.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | jb_chretien_remastered_final | 6 | 0.78% | 18 | 1.47% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | jb_carnival_v3 | 11 | 1.43% | 40 | 3.26% | 0.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | ba_jail_casuarina_b7f1 | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 0.65% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK | 621 | 80.65% | 937 | 0.6628 | 3 | 60.00% | 0.0048 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 149 | 19.35% | 291 | 0.5120 | 2 | 40.00% | 0.0134 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Crabcowboy (Др сегодня |
18 | 2.34% | 6 | 0.49% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Nazra33 |
11 | 1.43% | 34 | 2.77% | 0.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | CRITICAL ERROR =) |
11 | 1.43% | 8 | 0.65% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Tyrael |
11 | 1.43% | 7 | 0.57% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | ⱽᶻᵃᵃᵃ² |
10 | 1.30% | 40 | 3.26% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Аналитик Шаурмы |
10 | 1.30% | 10 | 0.81% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | кузнец |
10 | 1.30% | 8 | 0.65% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Роберт Спидвагон |
10 | 1.30% | 6 | 0.49% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | cocicka009 |
9 | 1.17% | 33 | 2.69% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | z0od |
8 | 1.04% | 15 | 1.22% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Алехандро |
8 | 1.04% | 14 | 1.14% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | KapiBara |
7 | 0.91% | 23 | 1.87% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | TheOne |
7 | 0.91% | 14 | 1.14% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Ron_Kot |
7 | 0.91% | 13 | 1.06% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Alex Kister |
7 | 0.91% | 9 | 0.73% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | McDonnell Douglas F/A-18 Hornet |
7 | 0.91% | 6 | 0.49% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Lizard RG |
7 | 0.91% | 3 | 0.24% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | КиРиеШка ганстер |
7 | 0.91% | 3 | 0.24% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pork |
7 | 0.91% | 2 | 0.16% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Экзо_(au847292) |
7 | 0.91% | 1 | 0.08% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | VOVAN_NT |
6 | 0.78% | 16 | 1.30% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | |Ro7l| |
6 | 0.78% | 7 | 0.57% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Гаспадин Пироч |
6 | 0.78% | 5 | 0.41% | 1.20 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 24 | Александер |
6 | 0.78% | 3 | 0.24% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | киндер пингви |
6 | 0.78% | 2 | 0.16% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | SyrenX133 |
6 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | iro |
6 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | ❤YuriRava❤ |
5 | 0.65% | 10 | 0.81% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | SHIZA69 |
5 | 0.65% | 9 | 0.73% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | | Insane_Ford XV | |
5 | 0.65% | 6 | 0.49% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | зелёнка |
5 | 0.65% | 5 | 0.41% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | козла братик |
5 | 0.65% | 5 | 0.41% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | = MAISTERSHEK = |
5 | 0.65% | 5 | 0.41% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | БaJITuKa |
5 | 0.65% | 3 | 0.24% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | bongo boy |
5 | 0.65% | 3 | 0.24% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Sours |
5 | 0.65% | 3 | 0.24% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | dimon10091984 |
5 | 0.65% | 3 | 0.24% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | KaramelkaXD |
5 | 0.65% | 2 | 0.16% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | fenzik |
5 | 0.65% | 1 | 0.08% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Font |
5 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
mAlinavaiKotik


Medic
Scout
Heavy
Pyro
Sniper
Spy
Soldier
Demo Man
Engineer
Tyrael
ⱽᶻᵃᵃᵃ²
SyrenX133