| Player Profile |
|
stop crying -wnl- |
|
| Location: Hungary | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:63285618 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 23:12:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 11:33:12h |
| Average Ping:* | 90 ms (Latency: 45 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_below_zero |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,947 | |
| Rank: | 11,679 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.07 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.3750 (0.57*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0417 (0.0526*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 48 (38*) | |
| Deaths: | 128 (67*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 15 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
stop crying -wnl-'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2 (96%) |
| Rank history |
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Critical Kill | 14 times | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 8 times | 16 |
| 3 | Force Suicide | 5 times | 0 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
26 times | 44.07% | 12 | 27 | 0.44 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
8 times | 13.56% | 4 | 5 | 0.80 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
7 times | 11.86% | 15 | 3 | 5.00 | |
| 4 | Spy |
4 times | 6.78% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
4 times | 6.78% | 4 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| 6 | Medic |
4 times | 6.78% | 2 | 16 | 0.13 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
3 times | 5.08% | ||||
| 8 | Demo Man |
2 times | 3.39% | ||||
| 9 | Pyro |
1 times | 1.69% |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 7 | 18.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 4 | 10.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 4 | 10.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 3 | 7.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 2 | 5.26% | 2 | 100.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.75 | 2 | 5.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 2 | 5.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 5.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 2 | 5.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 2 | 5.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 1 | 2.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.80 | 1 | 2.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 1 | 2.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_dust_showdown_final1 | 8 | 21.05% | 1 | 1.49% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_manncohq_v14 | 19 | 50.00% | 11 | 16.42% | 1.73 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | vsh_hyrule_castle_final | 7 | 18.42% | 8 | 11.94% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 1 | 2.63% | 4 | 5.97% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_area_54tress_b4 | 1 | 2.63% | 4 | 5.97% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_warebloom_r1a | 1 | 2.63% | 10 | 14.93% | 0.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_weaponsdepot_final | 1 | 2.63% | 12 | 17.91% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_below_zero | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 7.46% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 9 | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.49% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 10 | arena_granary | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 14.93% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 11 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.49% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 38 | 100.00% | 67 | 0.5672 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0526 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
stop crying -wnl-


Scout
Engineer
Soldier
Spy
Sniper
Medic
Heavy
Demo Man
Pyro
Kr Faiz