| Player Profile |
|
gihift |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:640227462 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Apr. 29th, 2026 @ 22:44:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 14:50:35h |
| Average Ping:* | 81 ms (Latency: 41 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
76% |
| Points: | 10,546 | |
| Rank: | 302 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.27 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1393 (0.95*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0096 (0.0057*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 5.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 69.4% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 17 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 1,775 (175*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,558 (185*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 34 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 132 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
gihift's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 25 (88%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 707 times | 0 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 101 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 25 times | 50 |
| 4 | Backstab Kill | 10 times | 20 |
| 5 | Killed charged medic | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 3 times | 0 |
| 7 | Point Captured | 2 times | 10 |
| 8 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 2 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 37 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
57 times | 22.80% | 133 | 50 | 2.66 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
33 times | 13.20% | 7 | 29 | 0.24 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
31 times | 12.40% | 2 | 12 | 0.17 | |
| 4 | Spy |
28 times | 11.20% | 10 | 26 | 0.38 | |
| 5 | Scout |
25 times | 10.00% | 9 | 25 | 0.36 | |
| 6 | Soldier |
22 times | 8.80% | 10 | 22 | 0.45 | |
| 7 | Medic |
19 times | 7.60% | 0 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
19 times | 7.60% | 2 | 4 | 0.50 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
16 times | 6.40% | 2 | 9 | 0.22 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 55 | 31.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 29 | 16.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 11 | 6.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 10 | 5.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 8 | 4.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 7 | 4.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 4 | 2.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.71% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 5.00 | 2 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.75 | 2 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 5.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_dust_showdown_final1 | 6 | 3.43% | 1 | 0.54% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_stargate_v3 | 19 | 10.86% | 7 | 3.78% | 2.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_coldvine_b1 | 16 | 9.14% | 7 | 3.78% | 2.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_mc_village_beta | 22 | 12.57% | 10 | 5.41% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_asylum_v1 | 13 | 7.43% | 6 | 3.24% | 2.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 11 | 6.29% | 6 | 3.24% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_v3 | 12 | 6.86% | 8 | 4.32% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 29 | 16.57% | 21 | 11.35% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_summit_a7 | 16 | 9.14% | 17 | 9.19% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | cp_dustbowl | 16 | 9.14% | 30 | 16.22% | 0.53 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 11 | vsh_desert_temple_remake_b1 | 1 | 0.57% | 2 | 1.08% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 6 | 3.43% | 13 | 7.03% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vsh_seasons | 2 | 1.14% | 8 | 4.32% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 3 | 1.71% | 14 | 7.57% | 0.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vsh_turbine_a1 | 1 | 0.57% | 5 | 2.70% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 1 | 0.57% | 9 | 4.86% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 1 | 0.57% | 10 | 5.41% | 0.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | vsh_crevice_b5 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 2.16% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 19 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.54% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 20 | vsh_watchtower | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 2.70% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 21 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.54% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 159 | 90.86% | 155 | 1.0258 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 16 | 9.14% | 30 | 0.5333 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0625 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
gihift


Pyro
Sniper
Demo Man
Spy
Scout
Soldier
Medic
Heavy
Engineer