| Player Profile |
|
TheBouncer |
|
| Location: Denmark | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:3542693 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 11:41:26 |
| Total Connection Time: | 13d 14:05:33h |
| Average Ping:* | 112 ms (Latency: 56 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_castle_siege_b11 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 14,423 | |
| Rank: | 100 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.31 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.7192 (1.47*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0150 (0.0415*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 96.6% (97%*) | |
| Headshots: | 92 (71*) | |
| Kills: | 6,134 (1,710*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,568 (1,162*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 44 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 1,354 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (0*) | |
TheBouncer's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (10) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lieutenant Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 366 (51%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Backstab Kill | 464 times | 928 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 304 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 115 times | 230 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 71 times | 142 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 68 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 24 times | 24 |
| 7 | Kill Assist - Medic | 2 times | 6 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 503 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
361 times | 46.88% | 1,115 | 849 | 1.31 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
164 times | 21.30% | 334 | 129 | 2.59 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
82 times | 10.65% | 144 | 121 | 1.19 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
65 times | 8.44% | 23 | 18 | 1.28 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
47 times | 6.10% | 4 | 9 | 0.44 | |
| 6 | Medic |
23 times | 2.99% | 50 | 17 | 2.94 | |
| 7 | Scout |
13 times | 1.69% | 8 | 6 | 1.33 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
12 times | 1.56% | 32 | 10 | 3.20 | |
| 9 | Pyro |
3 times | 0.39% |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 445 | 26.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 226 | 13.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 209 | 12.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 82 | 4.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 64 | 3.74% | 37 | 52.11% | 0.58 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 42 | 2.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 41 | 2.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 39 | 2.28% | 5 | 7.04% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 25 | 1.46% | 1 | 1.41% | 0.04 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 21 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.94% | 13 | 18.31% | 0.81 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.88% | 14 | 19.72% | 0.93 | |||
| 14 | 1.80 | 15 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.50 | 4 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 5.00 | 3 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 32 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 1 | 1.41% | 1.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 26 | 26 | 1,598 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 61.5 | 0.0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 2 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 30.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_riverside_b2 | 9 | 0.53% | 1 | 0.09% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_dust_showdown_final1 | 53 | 3.10% | 10 | 0.86% | 5.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_streets_v3 | 37 | 2.16% | 8 | 0.69% | 4.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_spotline_r1a | 16 | 0.94% | 4 | 0.34% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_below_zero | 27 | 1.58% | 7 | 0.60% | 3.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | arena_granary | 41 | 2.40% | 11 | 0.95% | 3.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_sandbox_v7 | 40 | 2.34% | 13 | 1.12% | 3.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_north_mountain_pb | 32 | 1.87% | 11 | 0.95% | 2.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 33 | 1.93% | 12 | 1.03% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | arena_badlands | 29 | 1.70% | 11 | 0.95% | 2.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_b9 | 26 | 1.52% | 10 | 0.86% | 2.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vsh_house_halloween_v1 | 13 | 0.76% | 5 | 0.43% | 2.60 | 1 | 1.41% | 0.08 | |||
| 13 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 134 | 7.84% | 52 | 4.48% | 2.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | arena_northural_v1_mk | 22 | 1.29% | 9 | 0.77% | 2.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vsh_jurassic_v2 | 26 | 1.52% | 11 | 0.95% | 2.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vsh_pineyard_final | 14 | 0.82% | 6 | 0.52% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | vsh_mc_village_beta | 67 | 3.92% | 29 | 2.50% | 2.31 | 1 | 1.41% | 0.01 | |||
| 18 | vsh_process_open_tt1 | 43 | 2.51% | 19 | 1.64% | 2.26 | 1 | 1.41% | 0.02 | |||
| 19 | vsh_mann_city_v2 | 72 | 4.21% | 32 | 2.75% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 85 | 4.97% | 43 | 3.70% | 1.98 | 1 | 1.41% | 0.01 | |||
| 21 | vsh_prison_final | 27 | 1.58% | 15 | 1.29% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 78 | 4.56% | 44 | 3.79% | 1.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | vsh_blockfort_final | 16 | 0.94% | 10 | 0.86% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 163 | 9.53% | 104 | 8.95% | 1.57 | 2 | 2.82% | 0.01 | |||
| 25 | vsh_old_town_v2 | 13 | 0.76% | 9 | 0.77% | 1.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 30 | 1.75% | 21 | 1.81% | 1.43 | 2 | 2.82% | 0.07 | |||
| 27 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 32 | 1.87% | 23 | 1.98% | 1.39 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 69 | 4.04% | 50 | 4.30% | 1.38 | 1 | 1.41% | 0.01 | |||
| 29 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_v3 | 9 | 0.53% | 7 | 0.60% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 39 | 2.28% | 31 | 2.67% | 1.26 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | ctf_doublecross | 110 | 6.43% | 89 | 7.66% | 1.24 | 60 | 84.51% | 0.55 | |||
| 32 | vsh_ravenholm_v2 | 15 | 0.88% | 13 | 1.12% | 1.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | vsh_manncohq_v14 | 36 | 2.11% | 32 | 2.75% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | vsh_hyrule_castle_final | 18 | 1.05% | 16 | 1.38% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | vsh_asylum_v1 | 17 | 0.99% | 16 | 1.38% | 1.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 41 | 2.40% | 41 | 3.53% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.41% | 0.02 | |||
| 37 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 28 | 1.64% | 29 | 2.50% | 0.97 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 53 | 3.10% | 56 | 4.82% | 0.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 10 | 0.58% | 11 | 0.95% | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | vsh_farm_feud_b2 | 19 | 1.11% | 23 | 1.98% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | vsh_rooftops_v18 | 18 | 1.05% | 23 | 1.98% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 | 14 | 0.82% | 20 | 1.72% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 20 | 1.17% | 30 | 2.58% | 0.67 | 1 | 1.41% | 0.05 | |||
| 44 | vsh_warebloom_r1a | 1 | 0.06% | 3 | 0.26% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | vsh_mansionrats_fix | 1 | 0.06% | 3 | 0.26% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | vsh_brewery_v4_fixed | 1 | 0.06% | 4 | 0.34% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | vsh_weaponsdepot_final | 5 | 0.29% | 21 | 1.81% | 0.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 3 | 0.18% | 16 | 1.38% | 0.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | vsh_ram_shacked_sg_final | 1 | 0.06% | 7 | 0.60% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | vsh_jealo_rc1 | 1 | 0.06% | 7 | 0.60% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | arena_sawmill | 1 | 0.06% | 9 | 0.77% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | vsh_stargate_v3 | 2 | 0.12% | 21 | 1.81% | 0.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | vsh_remains_of_king_b1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.09% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 54 | vsh_turbine_a1 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.34% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 55 | vsh_area_54tress_b4 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.43% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 56 | vsh_chemical_v1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.17% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 57 | vsh_reservoir_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 0.69% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 58 | vsh_apg_reworked_b2b | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.09% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 59 | vsh_west_final | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.09% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 60 | vsh_pbjungle_b1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.17% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 61 | vsh_facing_worlds_beta | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.34% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 62 | vsh_crevice_b5 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.43% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 63 | vsh_seasons | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.26% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 64 | vsh_brick_king_b8f | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.26% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 65 | vsh_pruvia_v9 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.26% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 66 | vsh_summit_a7 | 0 | 0.00% | 12 | 1.03% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 1,600 | 93.57% | 1,073 | 1.4911 | 11 | 15.49% | 0.0069 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 110 | 6.43% | 89 | 1.2360 | 60 | 84.51% | 0.5455 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | SaveTF2 Frendli Heavy |
7 | 0.41% | 2 | 0.17% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | Source guy |
7 | 0.41% | 2 | 0.17% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | <[Captain_Reich]> |
7 | 0.41% | 1 | 0.09% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | АаАПутисАМедик |
7 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 3 | 10.00% | 0.43 | |||
| 55 | Gidenolius |
7 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | Saul Evalar |
6 | 0.35% | 8 | 0.69% | 0.75 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.33 | |||
| 57 | DzoT |
6 | 0.35% | 6 | 0.52% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | YATOPLAY |
6 | 0.35% | 6 | 0.52% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | burketsovpetr |
6 | 0.35% | 5 | 0.43% | 1.20 | 5 | 16.67% | 0.83 | |||
| 60 | himera_lev89 |
6 | 0.35% | 4 | 0.34% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | ❣︎ANGEL DUST❣ |
6 | 0.35% | 4 | 0.34% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | D1monTromb |
6 | 0.35% | 3 | 0.26% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | ZarteL |
6 | 0.35% | 3 | 0.26% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | (o.W.n)SPY |
6 | 0.35% | 3 | 0.26% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | KekWMan |
6 | 0.35% | 3 | 0.26% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | Kerfur4ik >_< |
6 | 0.35% | 3 | 0.26% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | Kotych |
6 | 0.35% | 3 | 0.26% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | MTG |
6 | 0.35% | 2 | 0.17% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | bush lover |
6 | 0.35% | 2 | 0.17% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | heavy main |
6 | 0.35% | 1 | 0.09% | 6.00 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.33 | |||
| 71 | {животные звyки |
6 | 0.35% | 1 | 0.09% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | revamaksim1889 |
6 | 0.35% | 1 | 0.09% | 6.00 | 4 | 13.33% | 0.67 | |||
| 73 | ≪⪓Тøķčúч҈н꙰άя |
6 | 0.35% | 1 | 0.09% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | End1Ga |
5 | 0.29% | 9 | 0.77% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | Босс-Котлетос |
5 | 0.29% | 6 | 0.52% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | +вайп |
5 | 0.29% | 5 | 0.43% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | "Kavkaz" |
5 | 0.29% | 4 | 0.34% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | XM8 |
5 | 0.29% | 4 | 0.34% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | Ash2006 |
5 | 0.29% | 4 | 0.34% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | ★kenny★ |
5 | 0.29% | 4 | 0.34% | 1.25 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 81 | Granade |
5 | 0.29% | 4 | 0.34% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | любитель хлеба |
5 | 0.29% | 4 | 0.34% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | softaavs |
5 | 0.29% | 4 | 0.34% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | spai amogus |
5 | 0.29% | 3 | 0.26% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | proxy moxy toxy |
5 | 0.29% | 3 | 0.26% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | NetrisTetris272 |
5 | 0.29% | 2 | 0.17% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | донт фак виз ми |
5 | 0.29% | 1 | 0.09% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 88 | Virgin |
5 | 0.29% | 1 | 0.09% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 89 | [TEYLA] grobik228 |
5 | 0.29% | 1 | 0.09% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 90 | pit |
5 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 4 | 13.33% | 0.80 | |||
| 91 | Барсикнини Негри |
5 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 92 | Никита_инженер |
5 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 93 | frans |
5 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 94 | sosaxo |
5 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 95 | Тихвинский хлеб |
5 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 96 | XTK |
5 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
TheBouncer


Spy
Demo Man
Sniper
Soldier
Heavy
Medic
Scout
Engineer
Pyro
SaveTF2 Frendli Heavy
KekWMan
bush lover
heavy main
≪⪓Тøķčúч҈н꙰άя
spai amogus
Virgin
frans