| Player Profile |
|
consumedking |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:223029026 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 10:04:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 10:38:59h |
| Average Ping:* | 152 ms (Latency: 76 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,661 | |
| Rank: | 3,403 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.74 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.8952 (1.85*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5000 (0.5095*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 80.2% (81%*) | |
| Headshots: | 235 (187*) | |
| Kills: | 470 (367*) | |
| Deaths: | 248 (198*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 25 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 42 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 9 (9*) | |
consumedking's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 30 (70%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | consumedking | 0d 05:38:29h | 2026-05-12 10:17:16 | 367 | 198 | 1.85 | 187 | 0.51 | 23 | 80.8% |
| 2 | Kagami Taiga | 0d 00:12:02h | 2026-01-13 16:38:51 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1 | 0.0% |
| 3 | ^ ^ | 0d 00:25:32h | 2025-09-08 16:55:22 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 2 | 0.0% |
| 4 | neonz | 0d 04:22:56h | 2025-08-26 20:37:46 | 103 | 50 | 2.06 | 48 | 0.47 | 16 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 187 times | 374 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 140 times | 280 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 104 times | 0 |
| 4 | Backstab Kill | 96 times | 192 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 11 times | 0 |
| 6 | Kill Assist - Medic | 8 times | 24 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 7 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 6 times | 6 |
| 9 | Capture Blocked | 3 times | 3 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 9 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
21 times | 30.43% | 236 | 115 | 2.05 | |
| 2 | Spy |
11 times | 15.94% | 65 | 36 | 1.81 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
9 times | 13.04% | 18 | 7 | 2.57 | |
| 4 | Scout |
9 times | 13.04% | 23 | 13 | 1.77 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
9 times | 13.04% | 18 | 15 | 1.20 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
5 times | 7.25% | 7 | 6 | 1.17 | |
| 7 | Medic |
3 times | 4.35% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
2 times | 2.90% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 112 | 30.52% | 90 | 48.13% | 0.80 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 60 | 16.35% | 46 | 24.60% | 0.77 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 49 | 13.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 31 | 8.45% | 30 | 16.04% | 0.97 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 17 | 4.63% | 7 | 3.74% | 0.41 | |||
| 6 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 16 | 4.36% | 14 | 7.49% | 0.88 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 11 | 3.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 11 | 3.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 9 | 2.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 9 | 2.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 2 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 10 | 6 | 577 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 60.0% | 96.2 | 3.3 | |
| 2 | 39 | 28 | 1,360 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 71.8% | 48.6 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 70 | 51 | 3,622 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 72.9% | 71.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ba_jail_wip_a6v4 | 18 | 4.90% | 5 | 2.53% | 3.60 | 2 | 1.07% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 63 | 17.17% | 30 | 15.15% | 2.10 | 30 | 16.04% | 0.48 | |||
| 3 | jb_supermario_v16e | 2 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | ctf_2fort | 187 | 50.95% | 101 | 51.01% | 1.85 | 107 | 57.22% | 0.57 | |||
| 5 | ctf_doublecross | 96 | 26.16% | 60 | 30.30% | 1.60 | 48 | 25.67% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | jb_district_remake_v16 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | ba_space_jail_v7 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.01% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 187 | 50.95% | 101 | 1.8515 | 107 | 57.22% | 0.5722 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 96 | 26.16% | 60 | 1.6000 | 48 | 25.67% | 0.5000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 63 | 17.17% | 30 | 2.1000 | 30 | 16.04% | 0.4762 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK | 21 | 5.72% | 7 | 3.0000 | 2 | 1.07% | 0.0952 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | mirno4i |
18 | 4.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 9 | 10.23% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | Сперма |
12 | 3.27% | 6 | 3.03% | 2.00 | 10 | 11.36% | 0.83 | |||
| 3 | furry-мейн |
10 | 2.72% | 5 | 2.53% | 2.00 | 10 | 11.36% | 1.00 | |||
| 4 | KripoVIK |
9 | 2.45% | 9 | 4.55% | 1.00 | 4 | 4.55% | 0.44 | |||
| 5 | Yanek |
9 | 2.45% | 8 | 4.04% | 1.13 | 5 | 5.68% | 0.56 | |||
| 6 | STelmiK [RUS] |
9 | 2.45% | 4 | 2.02% | 2.25 | 7 | 7.95% | 0.78 | |||
| 7 | LICH |
9 | 2.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 6 | 6.82% | 0.67 | |||
| 8 | denchik legenda |
8 | 2.18% | 6 | 3.03% | 1.33 | 2 | 2.27% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | Zul |
8 | 2.18% | 5 | 2.53% | 1.60 | 7 | 7.95% | 0.88 | |||
| 10 | мега яйца про |
6 | 1.63% | 4 | 2.02% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | DarkWater_05 |
6 | 1.63% | 3 | 1.52% | 2.00 | 4 | 4.55% | 0.67 | |||
| 12 | Sam Emerald |
6 | 1.63% | 2 | 1.01% | 3.00 | 3 | 3.41% | 0.50 | |||
| 13 | Lack_Dack |
6 | 1.63% | 2 | 1.01% | 3.00 | 3 | 3.41% | 0.50 | |||
| 14 | MR_PSEVDODRAGON |
6 | 1.63% | 2 | 1.01% | 3.00 | 2 | 2.27% | 0.33 | |||
| 15 | Sapap |
6 | 1.63% | 1 | 0.51% | 6.00 | 1 | 1.14% | 0.17 | |||
| 16 | Zipi05 Gaming |
5 | 1.36% | 3 | 1.52% | 1.67 | 4 | 4.55% | 0.80 | |||
| 17 | Dr_K |
5 | 1.36% | 2 | 1.01% | 2.50 | 4 | 4.55% | 0.80 | |||
| 18 | NeksiWul |
5 | 1.36% | 1 | 0.51% | 5.00 | 3 | 3.41% | 0.60 | |||
| 19 | abvgd286220 |
5 | 1.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 4 | 4.55% | 0.80 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
consumedking


Sniper
Spy
Soldier
Scout
Demo Man
Pyro
Medic
Engineer
Сперма
STelmiK [RUS]
denchik legenda