| Player Profile |
|
ingrownhair74 |
|
| Location: The Netherlands | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:213850237 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Apr. 12th, 2026 @ 14:58:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 09:22:16h |
| Average Ping:* | 119 ms (Latency: 60 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_turbine |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
56% |
| Points: | 5,340 | |
| Rank: | 2,487 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.71 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.6240 (2.17*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0291 (0.0600*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.27 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 67.2% (69%*) | |
| Headshots: | 28 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 963 (50*) | |
| Deaths: | 367 (23*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 18 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 37 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ingrownhair74's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 37 (63%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | ingrownhair74 | 0d 03:00:59h | 2026-04-12 15:10:09 | 298 | 116 | 2.57 | 7 | 0.02 | 12 | 66.6% |
| 2 | Fleu | 0d 03:58:48h | 2026-02-03 23:54:28 | 416 | 163 | 2.55 | 16 | 0.04 | 20 | 68.7% |
| 3 | All Might | 0d 00:22:09h | 2026-01-16 21:16:08 | 72 | 16 | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 71.1% |
| 4 | Dante | 0d 02:00:20h | 2025-11-06 21:38:28 | 177 | 72 | 2.46 | 5 | 0.03 | 4 | 64.7% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 36 times | 72 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 7 times | 0 |
| 3 | Force Suicide | 4 times | 0 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 3 times | 6 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 2 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
3 times | 25.00% | 8 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
3 times | 25.00% | 7 | 2 | 3.50 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
2 times | 16.67% | 17 | 5 | 3.40 | |
| 4 | Scout |
2 times | 16.67% | 14 | 9 | 1.56 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
1 times | 8.33% | 4 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
1 times | 8.33% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 10 | 20.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 8 | 16.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 7 | 14.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 6 | 12.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 4 | 8.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 3 | 6.00% | 3 | 100.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 4.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 4.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 1 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 1 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 50 | 31 | 2,911 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 62.0% | 93.9 | 7.1 | |
| 2 | 65 | 31 | 648 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 47.7% | 20.9 | 16.3 | |
| 3 | 10 | 8 | 514 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 80.0% | 64.3 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 100.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 7 | 6 | 174 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 85.7% | 29.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_turbine | 50 | 100.00% | 23 | 100.00% | 2.17 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.06 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 50 | 100.00% | 23 | 2.1739 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.0600 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ingrownhair74


Pyro
Engineer
Soldier
Scout
Sniper
Demo Man
Titan