| Player Profile |
|
Egerator |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:472341079 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 3rd, 2026 @ 05:58:34 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 16:41:48h |
| Average Ping:* | 89 ms (Latency: 45 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_turbine |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
90% |
| Points: | 7,031 | |
| Rank: | 1,170 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.47 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.7125 (1.80*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1370 (0.0588*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 54.4% (67%*) | |
| Headshots: | 780 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 5,694 (153*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,325 (85*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 38 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 51 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Egerator's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 56 (93%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Egerator | 0d 09:43:54h | 2026-05-03 07:21:26 | 923 | 479 | 1.93 | 40 | 0.04 | 1 | 63.2% |
| 2 | Books | 0d 00:01:55h | 2026-03-28 09:14:56 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Eggerator | 0d 11:49:50h | 2026-03-15 15:48:24 | 1,013 | 582 | 1.74 | 13 | 0.01 | 5 | 46.9% |
| 4 | Peace | 1d 03:07:06h | 2025-11-10 18:04:05 | 2,444 | 1,423 | 1.72 | 605 | 0.25 | 29 | 52.3% |
| 5 | Egor'mannster | 0d 15:59:03h | 2025-09-15 11:31:41 | 1,312 | 839 | 1.56 | 122 | 0.09 | 16 | 56.3% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 44 times | 88 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 17 times | 0 |
| 3 | Airblast Player | 11 times | 0 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 9 times | 18 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 8 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
4 times | 36.36% | 131 | 65 | 2.02 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
3 times | 27.27% | 11 | 8 | 1.38 | |
| 3 | Scout |
2 times | 18.18% | 4 | 6 | 0.67 | |
| 4 | Spy |
1 times | 9.09% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
1 times | 9.09% | 7 | 4 | 1.75 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 108 | 70.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 11 | 7.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 8 | 5.23% | 7 | 77.78% | 0.88 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 7 | 4.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 5.00 | 2 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.25 | 2 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.31% | 2 | 22.22% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 2 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 465 | 429 | 24,014 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 92.3% | 56.0 | 0.0 | |
| 2 | 895 | 482 | 35,339 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 53.9% | 73.3 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 142 | 92.81% | 73 | 85.88% | 1.95 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | ctf_turbine | 11 | 7.19% | 12 | 14.12% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 142 | 92.81% | 73 | 1.9452 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.0634 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 11 | 7.19% | 12 | 0.9167 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | T_razar |
28 | 18.30% | 19 | 22.35% | 1.47 | 3 | 37.50% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | GIDROKSIMETILKHINOKSALINDIOKSID |
9 | 5.88% | 3 | 3.53% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Slug |
8 | 5.23% | 3 | 3.53% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Chips |
8 | 5.23% | 2 | 2.35% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | TuxedoSmoke |
8 | 5.23% | 2 | 2.35% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Сок Чемпион |
8 | 5.23% | 2 | 2.35% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | DR_SP0ND1? |
8 | 5.23% | 1 | 1.18% | 8.00 | 3 | 37.50% | 0.38 | |||
| 8 | Curvy meow! |
7 | 4.58% | 8 | 9.41% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | DeD_B_KoPobKe |
7 | 4.58% | 1 | 1.18% | 7.00 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | Bure Nyuu |
6 | 3.92% | 3 | 3.53% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Jamulan |
5 | 3.27% | 2 | 2.35% | 2.50 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Egerator

Demo Man
Sniper
Scout
Spy
Pyro
Chips
Curvy meow!
Jamulan