| Player Profile |
|
Насрал в кашу |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:939633814 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 20:37:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 9d 19:27:06h |
| Average Ping:* | 53 ms (Latency: 27 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,349 | |
| Rank: | 3,865 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.59 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5987 (0.87*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0341 (0.0545*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.29 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 47.5% (53%*) | |
| Headshots: | 285 (54*) | |
| Kills: | 8,369 (990*) | |
| Deaths: | 13,978 (1,135*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 23 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 28 | |
| Suicides: | 1,727 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Насрал в кашу's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Brigadier General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 631 (37%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Насрал в кашу | 1d 09:13:02h | 2026-05-10 21:23:28 | 1,499 | 1,750 | 0.86 | 74 | 0.05 | 266 | 51.2% |
| 2 | pootis gaming | 8d 10:14:04h | 2026-02-22 00:37:46 | 6,870 | 12,228 | 0.56 | 211 | 0.03 | 1,461 | 46.6% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 480 times | 960 |
| 2 | Backstab Kill | 380 times | 760 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 284 times | 0 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 70 times | 0 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 54 times | 108 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 37 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 30 times | 30 |
| 8 | Kill Assist - Medic | 24 times | 72 |
| 9 | Point Captured | 8 times | 40 |
| 10 | Capture Blocked | 1 times | 1 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 107 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
331 times | 23.95% | 28 | 39 | 0.72 | |
| 2 | Spy |
244 times | 17.66% | 216 | 259 | 0.83 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
226 times | 16.35% | 71 | 60 | 1.18 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
151 times | 10.93% | 94 | 108 | 0.87 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
116 times | 8.39% | 81 | 98 | 0.83 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
107 times | 7.74% | 69 | 94 | 0.73 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
93 times | 6.73% | 409 | 373 | 1.10 | |
| 8 | Scout |
67 times | 4.85% | 20 | 64 | 0.31 | |
| 9 | Medic |
37 times | 2.68% | 1 | 34 | 0.03 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 198 | 20.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 75 | 7.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 68 | 6.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 45 | 4.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 39 | 3.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 30 | 3.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 28 | 2.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 28 | 2.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 25 | 2.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 24 | 2.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 23 | 2.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 20 | 2.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 20 | 2.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 18 | 1.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 18 | 1.82% | 17 | 31.48% | 0.94 | |||
| 16 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 17 | 1.72% | 14 | 25.93% | 0.82 | ||
| 17 | 1.00 | 16 | 1.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 15 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 14 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 14 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 12 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 11 | 1.11% | 6 | 11.11% | 0.55 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.01% | 8 | 14.81% | 0.80 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.61% | 5 | 9.26% | 0.83 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.61% | 4 | 7.41% | 0.67 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.80 | 4 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 3 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 50 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 80 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 923 | 431 | 13,411 | 0 | 45 | 3.2143 | 46.7% | 31.1 | 20.5 | |
| 2 | 112 | 51 | 4,479 | 0 | 13 | 0.4643 | 45.5% | 87.8 | 8.6 | |
| 3 | 203 | 155 | 10,815 | 0 | 3 | 0.0938 | 76.4% | 69.8 | 67.7 | |
| 4 | 19 | 22 | 1,662 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 115.8% | 75.5 | 9.5 | |
| 5 | 56 | 18 | 1,177 | 0 | 1 | 0.0333 | 32.1% | 65.4 | 56.0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 34.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_dustbowl | 56 | 5.66% | 48 | 4.23% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 923 | 93.23% | 1,067 | 94.01% | 0.87 | 54 | 100.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | ctf_turbine | 3 | 0.30% | 5 | 0.44% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | ctf_2fort | 8 | 0.81% | 15 | 1.32% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 923 | 93.23% | 1,067 | 0.8650 | 54 | 100.00% | 0.0585 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 56 | 5.66% | 48 | 1.1667 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 8 | 0.81% | 15 | 0.5333 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 3 | 0.30% | 5 | 0.6000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | breb the observer |
14 | 1.41% | 9 | 0.79% | 1.56 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | Ганс Ланда OG |
12 | 1.21% | 11 | 0.97% | 1.09 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | ПодАмуром |
12 | 1.21% | 7 | 0.62% | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOPOH |
11 | 1.11% | 7 | 0.62% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Stapkalala |
11 | 1.11% | 6 | 0.53% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Shuteyskiy |
11 | 1.11% | 5 | 0.44% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pizza fortress =) |
11 | 1.11% | 2 | 0.18% | 5.50 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | Mister_GOOSE |
11 | 1.11% | 1 | 0.09% | 11.00 | 2 | 8.70% | 0.18 | |||
| 9 | {животные звyки |
9 | 0.91% | 7 | 0.62% | 1.29 | 2 | 8.70% | 0.22 | |||
| 10 | Ursus |
9 | 0.91% | 2 | 0.18% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | kirill-red |
9 | 0.91% | 1 | 0.09% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | fedorov2014vovka |
9 | 0.91% | 1 | 0.09% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | . |
9 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | ⋖□skinwalker□⋗ |
8 | 0.81% | 8 | 0.70% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | BOSS KFC |
8 | 0.81% | 5 | 0.44% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | the breadman |
8 | 0.81% | 4 | 0.35% | 2.00 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.13 | |||
| 17 | Djym |
8 | 0.81% | 1 | 0.09% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | ELeKtro GeNeRatOr |
8 | 0.81% | 1 | 0.09% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Dvalton Steelbeard |
8 | 0.81% | 1 | 0.09% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | POOTIS BIRD |
8 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.13 | |||
| 21 | North. |
7 | 0.71% | 17 | 1.50% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | шашлык |
7 | 0.71% | 16 | 1.41% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | robnrober |
7 | 0.71% | 15 | 1.32% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Я_Debil |
7 | 0.71% | 9 | 0.79% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Guy |
7 | 0.71% | 5 | 0.44% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Retrospring |
7 | 0.71% | 4 | 0.35% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Put Put Putis |
7 | 0.71% | 4 | 0.35% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | pave_909 |
7 | 0.71% | 2 | 0.18% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Pyromaniac |
7 | 0.71% | 2 | 0.18% | 3.50 | 2 | 8.70% | 0.29 | |||
| 30 | fuckin_nightm@r |
7 | 0.71% | 1 | 0.09% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Wren_ |
6 | 0.61% | 10 | 0.88% | 0.60 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.17 | |||
| 32 | Орешник топ |
6 | 0.61% | 9 | 0.79% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Locally [Smithers] |
6 | 0.61% | 7 | 0.62% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Geme117 |
6 | 0.61% | 6 | 0.53% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | leb25436 |
6 | 0.61% | 5 | 0.44% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Psix_ |
6 | 0.61% | 4 | 0.35% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Peter Griffin |
6 | 0.61% | 4 | 0.35% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | GaVr |
6 | 0.61% | 3 | 0.26% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Slave Empty |
6 | 0.61% | 3 | 0.26% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | +) |
6 | 0.61% | 3 | 0.26% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | foot_fetish dominant_female |
6 | 0.61% | 3 | 0.26% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Оракул чая |
6 | 0.61% | 2 | 0.18% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Klyáuza |
6 | 0.61% | 2 | 0.18% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Mask-San |
6 | 0.61% | 1 | 0.09% | 6.00 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.17 | |||
| 45 | catred |
6 | 0.61% | 1 | 0.09% | 6.00 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.17 | |||
| 46 | (🧡_Deer_Paddington_🧡) |
5 | 0.51% | 11 | 0.97% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | A Succulent Chinese Meal |
5 | 0.51% | 6 | 0.53% | 0.83 | 3 | 13.04% | 0.60 | |||
| 48 | androbzik |
5 | 0.51% | 5 | 0.44% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Alex_Wernon |
5 | 0.51% | 5 | 0.44% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | ॐ_парень_7\ |
5 | 0.51% | 4 | 0.35% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Насрал в кашу


Demo Man
Spy
Heavy
Soldier
Sniper
Pyro
Engineer
Scout
Medic
the breadman
Wren_
Locally [Smithers]
Peter Griffin
A Succulent Chinese Meal