| Player Profile |
|
Markovnick |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:806267706 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 21:52:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 10:38:59h |
| Average Ping:* | 97 ms (Latency: 49 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 5,610 | |
| Rank: | 2,174 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.64 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9730 (0.87*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1051 (0.0975*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.03 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 77.9% (69%*) | |
| Headshots: | 530 (165*) | |
| Kills: | 5,045 (1,693*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,185 (1,939*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 558 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 13 (1*) | |
Markovnick's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 705 (6%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Critical Kill | 881 times | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 390 times | 780 |
| 3 | Backstab Kill | 288 times | 576 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 165 times | 330 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 86 times | 0 |
| 6 | Airblast Player | 23 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 22 times | 22 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 266 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
118 times | 49.17% | 957 | 1,324 | 0.72 | |
| 2 | Scout |
29 times | 12.08% | 201 | 198 | 1.02 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
27 times | 11.25% | 203 | 121 | 1.68 | |
| 4 | Spy |
19 times | 7.92% | 226 | 194 | 1.16 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
12 times | 5.00% | 8 | 9 | 0.89 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
12 times | 5.00% | 53 | 29 | 1.83 | |
| 7 | Medic |
10 times | 4.17% | 7 | 13 | 0.54 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
2 times | 0.83% | 11 | 11 | 1.00 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
2 times | 0.83% | 4 | 2 | 2.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 798 | 47.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 157 | 9.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 98 | 5.79% | 89 | 53.94% | 0.91 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 95 | 5.61% | 35 | 21.21% | 0.37 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 87 | 5.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 66 | 3.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 55 | 3.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 49 | 2.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 32 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 25 | 1.48% | 17 | 10.30% | 0.68 | |||
| 11 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 20 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 19 | 1.12% | 16 | 9.70% | 0.84 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 18 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 17 | 1.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 14 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 5.00 | 9 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 5.00 | 6 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 4 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.24% | 4 | 2.42% | 1.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 3 | 0.18% | 3 | 1.82% | 1.00 | ||
| 31 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.18% | 1 | 0.61% | 0.33 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 763 | 352 | 32,011 | 0 | 57 | 1.8387 | 46.1% | 90.9 | 13.4 | |
| 2 | 327 | 159 | 11,970 | 0 | 14 | 0.5833 | 48.6% | 75.3 | 23.4 | |
| 3 | 18 | 10 | 252 | 0 | 3 | 0.0968 | 55.6% | 25.2 | 6.0 | |
| 4 | 21 | 9 | 300 | 0 | 2 | 0.1429 | 42.9% | 33.3 | 10.5 | |
| 5 | 336 | 161 | 8,085 | 0 | 1 | 0.0370 | 47.9% | 50.2 | 336.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 1,689 | 99.76% | 1,920 | 99.02% | 0.88 | 165 | 100.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | jb_minecraft_daylight_v8_fix | 3 | 0.18% | 8 | 0.41% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | jb_snowday_v9 | 1 | 0.06% | 5 | 0.26% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | jb_mlcastle_refurbished_v5 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.26% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 5 | jb_8bit_v6 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 1,689 | 99.76% | 1,920 | 0.8797 | 165 | 100.00% | 0.0977 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK | 4 | 0.24% | 19 | 0.2105 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | M4CH1N4_1MM0RT4L1S(RUS ENG) |
6 | 0.35% | 5 | 0.26% | 1.20 | 1 | 1.72% | 0.17 | |||
| 52 | Ultron 999 |
6 | 0.35% | 3 | 0.15% | 2.00 | 3 | 5.17% | 0.50 | |||
| 53 | Prometheus |
6 | 0.35% | 3 | 0.15% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | bread |
6 | 0.35% | 2 | 0.10% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | ✯ Stalin ✯ |
6 | 0.35% | 2 | 0.10% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | CaCa MaN |
6 | 0.35% | 2 | 0.10% | 3.00 | 2 | 3.45% | 0.33 | |||
| 57 | Шайтан Гусь |
6 | 0.35% | 2 | 0.10% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | degenerator |
6 | 0.35% | 2 | 0.10% | 3.00 | 1 | 1.72% | 0.17 | |||
| 59 | makshantsev12 |
6 | 0.35% | 1 | 0.05% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | tf2 frek |
6 | 0.35% | 1 | 0.05% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | Cove |
6 | 0.35% | 1 | 0.05% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | egorturushevirk |
6 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | sevachert28 |
6 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 1.72% | 0.17 | |||
| 64 | Late |
6 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | gang gang |
5 | 0.30% | 19 | 0.98% | 0.26 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | SnowKing |
5 | 0.30% | 14 | 0.72% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | Мистер Жопа |
5 | 0.30% | 9 | 0.46% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | sothan |
5 | 0.30% | 8 | 0.41% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | Мастурбек |
5 | 0.30% | 7 | 0.36% | 0.71 | 2 | 3.45% | 0.40 | |||
| 70 | Пр8вꑭтель ДНР |
5 | 0.30% | 7 | 0.36% | 0.71 | 1 | 1.72% | 0.20 | |||
| 71 | Ритм Диско |
5 | 0.30% | 6 | 0.31% | 0.83 | 1 | 1.72% | 0.20 | |||
| 72 | Lure~ ♡ |
5 | 0.30% | 5 | 0.26% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | _BondrewD_ |
5 | 0.30% | 5 | 0.26% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | zzrgo6000 |
5 | 0.30% | 5 | 0.26% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | Terrible sniper |
5 | 0.30% | 4 | 0.21% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | gibus |
5 | 0.30% | 4 | 0.21% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | mato |
5 | 0.30% | 4 | 0.21% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | Chara=) |
5 | 0.30% | 3 | 0.15% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | Nik_Revenant |
5 | 0.30% | 3 | 0.15% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | жареные пельмени |
5 | 0.30% | 3 | 0.15% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | Hattori Hanzo |
5 | 0.30% | 2 | 0.10% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | Летающий мазут |
5 | 0.30% | 2 | 0.10% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | Moscow e-Basher |
5 | 0.30% | 2 | 0.10% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | Hadjoh |
5 | 0.30% | 1 | 0.05% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | catred |
5 | 0.30% | 1 | 0.05% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | vavan |
5 | 0.30% | 1 | 0.05% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | Rajvine |
5 | 0.30% | 1 | 0.05% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 88 | HacNЛbHNK ПpaйM |
5 | 0.30% | 1 | 0.05% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 89 | Necro Morselli |
5 | 0.30% | 1 | 0.05% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 90 | leobranko50 |
5 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 4 | 6.90% | 0.80 | |||
| 91 | Vrylongboy chillout.pw |
5 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 92 | КУКИ |
5 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Markovnick


Soldier
Scout
Sniper
Spy
Heavy
Demo Man
Medic
Pyro
Engineer
CaCa MaN
tf2 frek
Cove
sothan
Мастурбек
Ритм Диско
zzrgo6000
Hattori Hanzo
Necro Morselli