| Player Profile |
|
osvult |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:737515657 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 5th, 2026 @ 10:40:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 35d 22:48:01h |
| Average Ping:* | 117 ms (Latency: 59 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
94% |
| Points: | 14,067 | |
| Rank: | 117 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.37 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5554 (2.12*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0534 (0.0450*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.89 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 40.1% (58%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,026 (167*) | |
| Kills: | 19,223 (3,709*) | |
| Deaths: | 12,359 (1,752*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 54 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 24 | |
| Suicides: | 2,329 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 3 (0*) | |
osvult's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (35) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Field Vice Marshal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 777 (69%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | osvult | 35d 20:56:26h | 2026-05-05 10:57:38 | 19,192 | 12,342 | 1.56 | 1,026 | 0.05 | 2,325 | 40.1% |
| 2 | гей | 0d 00:09:43h | 2026-04-19 13:17:45 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | пиздабол | 0d 01:41:52h | 2026-04-14 15:36:51 | 31 | 16 | 1.94 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 1,028 times | 2,056 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 1,020 times | 0 |
| 3 | Force Suicide | 341 times | 0 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 251 times | 753 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 167 times | 334 |
| 6 | Airblast Player | 165 times | 0 |
| 7 | Backstab Kill | 160 times | 320 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 50 times | 50 |
| 9 | Point Captured | 9 times | 45 |
| 10 | Capture Blocked | 6 times | 6 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 319 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
522 times | 28.13% | 1,040 | 356 | 2.92 | |
| 2 | Heavy |
316 times | 17.03% | 958 | 134 | 7.15 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
190 times | 10.24% | 302 | 139 | 2.17 | |
| 4 | Scout |
168 times | 9.05% | 276 | 198 | 1.39 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
159 times | 8.57% | 117 | 209 | 0.56 | |
| 6 | Soldier |
144 times | 7.76% | 433 | 155 | 2.79 | |
| 7 | Spy |
134 times | 7.22% | 172 | 269 | 0.64 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
122 times | 6.57% | 349 | 156 | 2.24 | |
| 9 | Medic |
100 times | 5.39% | 56 | 130 | 0.43 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 468 | 12.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 383 | 10.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 223 | 6.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 168 | 4.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 124 | 3.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 105 | 2.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 100 | 2.70% | 84 | 50.30% | 0.84 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 94 | 2.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 88 | 2.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 81 | 2.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 78 | 2.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 77 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 74 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 74 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 72 | 1.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 71 | 1.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.25 | 68 | 1.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 64 | 1.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 58 | 1.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 52 | 1.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 50 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 47 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 45 | 1.21% | 35 | 20.96% | 0.78 | ||
| 24 | 1.00 | 44 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.80 | 44 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 38 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 36 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 34 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 33 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 32 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 30 | 0.81% | 24 | 14.37% | 0.80 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 29 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 26 | 0.70% | 17 | 10.18% | 0.65 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 26 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 26 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 24 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 23 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 22 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 21 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 21 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 21 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 21 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 19 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 19 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 17 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 16 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 51 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | ![]() |
2.00 | 12 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 55 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.75 | 10 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 8 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 68 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.22% | 5 | 2.99% | 0.63 | |||
| 70 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | 1.25 | 6 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | 1.50 | 6 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 84 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 2 | 1.20% | 0.67 | |||
| 87 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 88 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 89 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 90 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 91 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 92 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 93 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 94 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 95 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 96 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 97 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 98 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 99 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 100 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 101 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 102 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 103 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 104 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 105 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 106 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 107 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 108 | 2.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 109 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,864 | 1,047 | 68,410 | 0 | 87 | 4.3500 | 56.2% | 65.3 | 21.4 | |
| 2 | 284 | 158 | 4,080 | 0 | 24 | 12.0000 | 55.6% | 25.8 | 11.8 | |
| 3 | 82 | 41 | 3,395 | 0 | 7 | 0.4118 | 50.0% | 82.8 | 11.7 | |
| 4 | 60 | 31 | 911 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 51.7% | 29.4 | 10.0 | |
| 5 | 53 | 4 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.5% | 8.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_hyrule_castle_final | 14 | 0.38% | 2 | 0.11% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_mc_village_beta | 41 | 1.11% | 6 | 0.34% | 6.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | arena_granary | 47 | 1.27% | 7 | 0.40% | 6.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_reiltas_hills_v2 | 35 | 0.94% | 6 | 0.34% | 5.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 121 | 3.26% | 23 | 1.31% | 5.26 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_rockslide_2 | 14 | 0.38% | 3 | 0.17% | 4.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_riverside_b2 | 21 | 0.57% | 5 | 0.29% | 4.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_ravenholm_v2 | 61 | 1.64% | 15 | 0.86% | 4.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_blockfort_final | 40 | 1.08% | 10 | 0.57% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_crevice_b5 | 36 | 0.97% | 1 | 0.06% | 36.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vsh_streets_v3 | 39 | 1.05% | 10 | 0.57% | 3.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 123 | 3.32% | 34 | 1.94% | 3.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 205 | 5.53% | 57 | 3.25% | 3.60 | 119 | 71.26% | 0.58 | |||
| 14 | vsh_summit_a7 | 28 | 0.75% | 8 | 0.46% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vsh_jurassic_v2 | 23 | 0.62% | 7 | 0.40% | 3.29 | 5 | 2.99% | 0.22 | |||
| 16 | arena_badlands | 29 | 0.78% | 9 | 0.51% | 3.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | vsh_pineyard_final | 50 | 1.35% | 16 | 0.91% | 3.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | vsh_spotline_r1a | 31 | 0.84% | 10 | 0.57% | 3.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | vsh_asylum_v1 | 42 | 1.13% | 14 | 0.80% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | ctf_doublecross | 348 | 9.38% | 118 | 6.74% | 2.95 | 1 | 0.60% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 115 | 3.10% | 39 | 2.23% | 2.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 73 | 1.97% | 25 | 1.43% | 2.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | vsh_mann_city_v2 | 71 | 1.91% | 25 | 1.43% | 2.84 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | vsh_farm_feud_b2 | 22 | 0.59% | 8 | 0.46% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | vsh_prison_final | 45 | 1.21% | 17 | 0.97% | 2.65 | 1 | 0.60% | 0.02 | |||
| 26 | vsh_mountanbash_v3 | 18 | 0.49% | 7 | 0.40% | 2.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 24 | 0.65% | 10 | 0.57% | 2.40 | 1 | 0.60% | 0.04 | |||
| 28 | vsh_warebloom_r1a | 21 | 0.57% | 9 | 0.51% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | vsh_turbine_a1 | 74 | 2.00% | 32 | 1.83% | 2.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 208 | 5.61% | 91 | 5.19% | 2.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | vsh_pbjungle_b1 | 24 | 0.65% | 11 | 0.63% | 2.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | vsh_rooftops_v18 | 58 | 1.56% | 27 | 1.54% | 2.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | vsh_brewery_v4_fixed | 38 | 1.02% | 18 | 1.03% | 2.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 43 | 1.16% | 21 | 1.20% | 2.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | vsh_ram_shacked_sg_final | 20 | 0.54% | 10 | 0.57% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | arena_northural_v1_mk | 18 | 0.49% | 9 | 0.51% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_b9 | 60 | 1.62% | 5 | 0.29% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 94 | 2.53% | 50 | 2.85% | 1.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | vsh_reservoir_v2 | 9 | 0.24% | 5 | 0.29% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | vsh_cooldown_b1 | 32 | 0.86% | 18 | 1.03% | 1.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 132 | 3.56% | 75 | 4.28% | 1.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | vsh_desert_temple_remake_b1 | 14 | 0.38% | 8 | 0.46% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | ctf_2fort | 639 | 17.23% | 367 | 20.95% | 1.74 | 40 | 23.95% | 0.06 | |||
| 44 | arena_warehouse_remake_v5d | 33 | 0.89% | 19 | 1.08% | 1.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 92 | 2.48% | 54 | 3.08% | 1.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | vsh_minedepressao_reborn | 35 | 0.94% | 22 | 1.26% | 1.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 | 35 | 0.94% | 22 | 1.26% | 1.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | cp_dustbowl | 66 | 1.78% | 44 | 2.51% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 30 | 0.81% | 23 | 1.31% | 1.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 105 | 2.83% | 88 | 5.02% | 1.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | vsh_old_town_v2 | 15 | 0.40% | 15 | 0.86% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | vsh_below_zero | 8 | 0.22% | 8 | 0.46% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | vsh_north_mountain_pb | 3 | 0.08% | 3 | 0.17% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | vsh_pruvia_v9 | 27 | 0.73% | 28 | 1.60% | 0.96 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | vsh_sandbox_v7 | 12 | 0.32% | 14 | 0.80% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | vsh_teul_rc3 | 3 | 0.08% | 4 | 0.23% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | vsh_stargate_v3 | 3 | 0.08% | 4 | 0.23% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | vsh_process_open_tt1 | 5 | 0.13% | 9 | 0.51% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | vsh_harvest_a_v2 | 2 | 0.05% | 4 | 0.23% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | arena_sawmill | 5 | 0.13% | 11 | 0.63% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | vsh_nebula_rc1 | 5 | 0.13% | 13 | 0.74% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | vsh_apg_reworked_b2b | 3 | 0.08% | 8 | 0.46% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | vsh_dust_showdown_final1 | 7 | 0.19% | 23 | 1.31% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 9 | 0.24% | 31 | 1.77% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | vsh_seasons | 2 | 0.05% | 8 | 0.46% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | vsh_facing_worlds_beta | 2 | 0.05% | 10 | 0.57% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | arena_lumberyard | 1 | 0.03% | 5 | 0.29% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | vsh_weaponsdepot_final | 1 | 0.03% | 15 | 0.86% | 0.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | vsh_wintermountains_v4a | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.11% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 70 | vsh_brick_king_b8f | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.40% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 71 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.11% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 72 | vsh_watchtower | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.34% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 73 | vsh_mansionrats_fix | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.11% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 2,451 | 66.08% | 1,166 | 2.1021 | 7 | 4.19% | 0.0029 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 639 | 17.23% | 367 | 1.7411 | 40 | 23.95% | 0.0626 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 348 | 9.38% | 118 | 2.9492 | 1 | 0.60% | 0.0029 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 205 | 5.53% | 57 | 3.5965 | 119 | 71.26% | 0.5805 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 66 | 1.78% | 44 | 1.5000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 201 | Burn |
5 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.06% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 202 | Markovnick |
5 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.06% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 203 | Painis Cupcake |
5 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.06% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 204 | Взрывной блинчик |
5 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.06% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 205 | Джин Из Кувшина |
5 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.06% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 206 | Tagilla |
5 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.06% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 207 | VIP3R |
5 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.06% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 208 | ≪⪓Тøķčúч҈н꙰άя |
5 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.06% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 209 | No Escape |
5 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.06% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 210 | Lotus |
5 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.06% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 211 | doctohr |
5 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.06% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 212 | УБЛЮДOК!!! |
5 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.06% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 213 | DREW |
5 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 214 | министр поноса |
5 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 2.52% | 0.60 | |||
| 215 | креслагавн |
5 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 216 | Игнатий |
5 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 217 | aleks.marchenko.zgr013 |
5 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 218 | Commander |
5 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 219 | Forzin_69 |
5 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 220 | Epic Scout |
5 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 221 | mann. |
5 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 222 | пьяный дед |
5 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
osvult


Demo Man
Heavy
Sniper
Scout
Pyro
Soldier
Spy
Engineer
Medic
Burn
≪⪓Тøķčúч҈н꙰άя
No Escape
doctohr
mann.