| Player Profile |
|
Kapoma |
|
| Location: Switzerland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:922576676 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 20:17:10 |
| Total Connection Time: | 10d 03:27:50h |
| Average Ping:* | 146 ms (Latency: 73 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 18,628 | |
| Rank: | 40 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.58 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9705 (0.89*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0124 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 4.64 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 180.9% (247%*) | |
| Headshots: | 105 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 8,450 (840*) | |
| Deaths: | 8,707 (942*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 32 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 71 | |
| Suicides: | 207 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Kapoma's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Brigadier General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 550 (45%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Kapoma | 6d 16:25:01h | 2026-05-13 21:43:17 | 4,911 | 4,536 | 1.08 | 12 | 0.00 | 125 | 203.1% |
| 2 | кью | 3d 11:01:09h | 2025-11-16 00:27:04 | 3,539 | 4,171 | 0.85 | 93 | 0.03 | 82 | 142.3% |
| 3 | (1)кью | 0d 00:01:40h | 2025-09-04 22:56:15 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist - Medic | 6,190 times | 18,570 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 740 times | 1,480 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 241 times | 0 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 15 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed charged medic | 10 times | 10 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 272 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
254 times | 35.33% | 698 | 309 | 2.26 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
223 times | 31.02% | 35 | 30 | 1.17 | |
| 3 | Medic |
156 times | 21.70% | 47 | 552 | 0.09 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
48 times | 6.68% | 10 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
17 times | 2.36% | 18 | 18 | 1.00 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
6 times | 0.83% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
5 times | 0.70% | 8 | 10 | 0.80 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 669 | 79.64% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 35 | 4.17% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 29 | 3.45% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 17 | 2.02% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 14 | 1.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 14 | 1.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.43% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 11 | 1.31% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.07% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.95% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.83% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 5 | 0.60% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.24% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 207 | 180 | 13,250 | 0 | 12 | 0.3158 | 87.0% | 73.6 | 17.3 | |
| 2 | 131 | 74 | 4,038 | 0 | 7 | 0.1346 | 56.5% | 54.6 | 18.7 | |
| 3 | 33 | 22 | 268 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 12.2 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 6 | 0.71% | 6 | 0.64% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 58 | 6.90% | 60 | 6.37% | 0.97 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ctf_2fort | 776 | 92.38% | 876 | 92.99% | 0.89 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 776 | 92.38% | 876 | 0.8858 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 58 | 6.90% | 60 | 0.9667 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 6 | 0.71% | 6 | 1.0000 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Минусино Классик |
14 | 1.67% | 12 | 1.27% | 1.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | kaban_roblox25 |
13 | 1.55% | 2 | 0.21% | 6.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Прыжки с параш? |
11 | 1.31% | 14 | 1.49% | 0.79 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | En3my |
11 | 1.31% | 2 | 0.21% | 5.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Сергей Котов |
10 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | NAZUNA |
9 | 1.07% | 10 | 1.06% | 0.90 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Maxiom |
9 | 1.07% | 6 | 0.64% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 🟦/-[French-subclass]-/⬜ |
9 | 1.07% | 4 | 0.42% | 2.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Lenivec |
9 | 1.07% | 4 | 0.42% | 2.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Зияющий |
8 | 0.95% | 6 | 0.64% | 1.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Funtimes |
8 | 0.95% | 5 | 0.53% | 1.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | DEMON™ |
8 | 0.95% | 1 | 0.11% | 8.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Фудкортница |
7 | 0.83% | 8 | 0.85% | 0.88 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Maslina |
7 | 0.83% | 7 | 0.74% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Sunday |
7 | 0.83% | 7 | 0.74% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | The Middle Big Brother |
7 | 0.83% | 3 | 0.32% | 2.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | TuxedoSmoke |
7 | 0.83% | 3 | 0.32% | 2.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Я МРАЗЬ |
7 | 0.83% | 2 | 0.21% | 3.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | DarkWater_05 |
7 | 0.83% | 2 | 0.21% | 3.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | lenyasos |
6 | 0.71% | 7 | 0.74% | 0.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | andrei2005 |
6 | 0.71% | 5 | 0.53% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Vitalya |
6 | 0.71% | 5 | 0.53% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Isaac |
6 | 0.71% | 3 | 0.32% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | _BondrewD_ |
6 | 0.71% | 1 | 0.11% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | besheniyautist |
6 | 0.71% | 1 | 0.11% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | ZeroSkillJustLuck |
5 | 0.60% | 4 | 0.42% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | кот шлепа пельме� |
5 | 0.60% | 3 | 0.32% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | MAMBO-san |
5 | 0.60% | 3 | 0.32% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | nado depat the observ |
5 | 0.60% | 2 | 0.21% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | KnockedCracker27 |
5 | 0.60% | 2 | 0.21% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Kamrat |
5 | 0.60% | 2 | 0.21% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Bismat |
5 | 0.60% | 2 | 0.21% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | sashakourov |
5 | 0.60% | 2 | 0.21% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | blinsin |
5 | 0.60% | 1 | 0.11% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | боба |
5 | 0.60% | 1 | 0.11% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | guys77780 |
5 | 0.60% | 1 | 0.11% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Кто-то |
5 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Kapoma


Soldier
Pyro
Medic
Engineer
Demo Man
Sniper
Heavy
Минусино Классик
Maslina
Vitalya
кот шлепа пельме�
KnockedCracker27