| Player Profile |
|
mr.yosh1 |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:41892638 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Apr. 15th, 2026 @ 15:48:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 14:32:43h |
| Average Ping:* | 71 ms (Latency: 36 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
52% |
| Points: | 4,686 | |
| Rank: | 3,318 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.56 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0354 (0.87*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0660 (0.0843*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.41 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 53.7% (76%*) | |
| Headshots: | 85 (15*) | |
| Kills: | 1,288 (178*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,244 (205*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 87 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
mr.yosh1's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 112 (44%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | mr.yosh1 | 0d 01:10:32h | 2026-04-15 15:58:40 | 52 | 79 | 0.66 | 13 | 0.25 | 4 | 55.4% |
| 2 | [мге]буханка пива | 0d 02:48:31h | 2026-04-05 20:57:56 | 113 | 110 | 1.03 | 2 | 0.02 | 12 | 87.5% |
| 3 | [мге] буханка пив� | 0d 00:18:22h | 2026-03-30 21:04:47 | 13 | 16 | 0.81 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 54.5% |
| 4 | Mr.PIGEON | 0d 01:50:08h | 2026-03-12 20:59:42 | 96 | 78 | 1.23 | 7 | 0.07 | 4 | 61.3% |
| 5 | буханка_хлеба | 0d 00:22:17h | 2025-12-23 18:53:44 | 5 | 16 | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 55.6% |
| 6 | буханка пива | 0d 00:33:01h | 2025-12-13 12:49:33 | 19 | 15 | 1.27 | 2 | 0.11 | 1 | 59.6% |
| 7 | w3zixx | 0d 06:35:11h | 2025-12-11 19:01:35 | 264 | 221 | 1.19 | 25 | 0.09 | 16 | 38.8% |
| 8 | Мохнат аядырень | 0d 00:03:19h | 2025-12-07 14:06:19 | 2 | 1 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | Мr.Подсолнух | 0d 00:57:59h | 2025-11-29 12:45:23 | 47 | 48 | 0.98 | 6 | 0.13 | 0 | 50.6% |
| 10 | Mr.6TuRMoV1K | 0d 00:20:18h | 2025-11-21 19:09:27 | 14 | 10 | 1.40 | 8 | 0.57 | 1 | 66.7% |
| 11 | MR.1LY4 | 0d 00:19:18h | 2025-11-09 13:34:38 | 10 | 18 | 0.56 | 1 | 0.10 | 0 | 28.6% |
| 12 | ilya59rus | 0d 00:13:17h | 2025-11-03 15:26:18 | 6 | 9 | 0.67 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 18.2% |
| 13 | ILYA prominer | 0d 02:04:04h | 2025-10-30 07:25:44 | 80 | 63 | 1.27 | 2 | 0.03 | 5 | 69.1% |
| 14 | bloody a70=ILYA | 0d 01:10:49h | 2025-10-27 09:24:36 | 77 | 40 | 1.93 | 5 | 0.06 | 2 | 38.3% |
| 15 | (bloody a70)=ILYA | 0d 00:03:03h | 2025-10-20 17:23:52 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 55.0% |
| 16 | Mr.s1b | 0d 01:45:09h | 2025-10-19 10:00:29 | 46 | 48 | 0.96 | 6 | 0.13 | 7 | 85.7% |
| 17 | Mr.Питер Грифер | 0d 00:38:13h | 2025-10-04 19:08:24 | 25 | 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04 | 2 | 54.1% |
| 18 | Питер Грифер | 0d 00:46:53h | 2025-09-25 15:01:06 | 14 | 19 | 0.74 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 52.9% |
| 19 | Питер Грифер | 0d 00:01:15h | 2025-09-24 18:06:34 | 3 | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 85.7% |
| 20 | (МГЕ) Питер Грифе� | 0d 00:05:11h | 2025-09-24 18:05:19 | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 33.3% |
Page: 1 2
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 100 times | 200 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 39 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 15 times | 30 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 15 times | 0 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 8 times | 24 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 8 times | 16 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 22 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
18 times | 26.87% | 89 | 93 | 0.96 | |
| 2 | Heavy |
12 times | 17.91% | 51 | 38 | 1.34 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
8 times | 11.94% | 17 | 24 | 0.71 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
8 times | 11.94% | 4 | 13 | 0.31 | |
| 5 | Spy |
6 times | 8.96% | 4 | 19 | 0.21 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
4 times | 5.97% | 5 | 7 | 0.71 | |
| 7 | Medic |
3 times | 4.48% | 4 | 6 | 0.67 | |
| 8 | Scout |
2 times | 2.99% | 4 | 3 | 1.33 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
1 times | 1.49% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 62 | 34.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 39 | 21.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 16 | 8.99% | 15 | 100.00% | 0.94 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 16 | 8.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 8 | 4.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 8 | 4.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 5 | 2.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 4 | 2.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 5.00 | 2 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 5.00 | 2 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 189 | 98 | 2,305 | 0 | 16 | 16.0000 | 51.9% | 23.5 | 11.8 | |
| 2 | 56 | 41 | 3,113 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 73.2% | 75.9 | 56.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 5 | 2.81% | 3 | 1.46% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 173 | 97.19% | 202 | 98.54% | 0.86 | 15 | 100.00% | 0.09 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 173 | 97.19% | 202 | 0.8564 | 15 | 100.00% | 0.0867 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 5 | 2.81% | 3 | 1.6667 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ГОМУНКУЛ |
6 | 3.37% | 3 | 1.46% | 2.00 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | SpySkipper |
5 | 2.81% | 3 | 1.46% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Seriously? |
5 | 2.81% | 3 | 1.46% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
mr.yosh1


Soldier
Heavy
Sniper
Demo Man
Spy
Pyro
Medic
Scout
Engineer