| Player Profile |
|
NikMyNick |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:104897748 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 9th, 2026 @ 10:37:53 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 18:09:45h |
| Average Ping:* | 65 ms (Latency: 33 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_turbine |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,197 | |
| Rank: | 6,930 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.24 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7081 (0.85*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0420 (0.0685*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 392.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 39.5% (42%*) | |
| Headshots: | 11 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 262 (146*) | |
| Deaths: | 370 (172*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 141 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 9 (9*) | |
NikMyNick's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 38 (62%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 68 times | 136 |
| 2 | Force Suicide | 45 times | 0 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 42 times | 0 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 10 times | 20 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 4 times | 8 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 22 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
20 times | 25.97% | 63 | 70 | 0.90 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
10 times | 12.99% | 23 | 32 | 0.72 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
10 times | 12.99% | 30 | 12 | 2.50 | |
| 4 | Spy |
9 times | 11.69% | 9 | 18 | 0.50 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
9 times | 11.69% | 5 | 7 | 0.71 | |
| 6 | Scout |
8 times | 10.39% | 13 | 22 | 0.59 | |
| 7 | Medic |
6 times | 7.79% | 3 | 7 | 0.43 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
5 times | 6.49% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 25 | 17.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 25 | 17.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 14 | 9.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 10 | 6.85% | 7 | 70.00% | 0.70 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.11% | 3 | 30.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 5 | 3.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 5.00 | 4 | 2.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 4 | 2.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 3 | 2.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.25 | 3 | 2.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 3 | 2.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 45 | 10 | 689 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 22.2% | 68.9 | 22.5 | |
| 2 | 424 | 281 | 19,348 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.3% | 68.9 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 63 | 9 | 737 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 81.9 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 4 | 2 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 21.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 248 | 28 | 280 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.3% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ba_space_jail_v7 | 4 | 2.74% | 1 | 0.58% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ba_mayanjungle_r2c | 10 | 6.85% | 6 | 3.49% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | jb_chretien_remastered_final | 7 | 4.79% | 7 | 4.07% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | ctf_turbine | 63 | 43.15% | 66 | 38.37% | 0.95 | 4 | 40.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | ctf_doublecross | 40 | 27.40% | 51 | 29.65% | 0.78 | 6 | 60.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 6 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v2b | 9 | 6.16% | 15 | 8.72% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | jb_cargo_r2a | 8 | 5.48% | 15 | 8.72% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | jb_8bit_v6 | 5 | 3.42% | 10 | 5.81% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | jb_snowday_v9 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.58% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 63 | 43.15% | 66 | 0.9545 | 4 | 40.00% | 0.0635 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK | 43 | 29.45% | 55 | 0.7818 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 40 | 27.40% | 51 | 0.7843 | 6 | 60.00% | 0.1500 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
NikMyNick


Demo Man
Sniper
Heavy
Spy
Soldier
Scout
Medic
Engineer