| Player Profile |
|
Mirai |
|
| Location: Kazakhstan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:509087365 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 8th, 2026 @ 20:47:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 13d 14:47:09h |
| Average Ping:* | 93 ms (Latency: 47 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
91% |
| Points: | 4,987 | |
| Rank: | 2,865 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.61 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1940 (1.21*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5817 (0.6112*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 23.03 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 62.8% (64%*) | |
| Headshots: | 18,350 (1,995*) | |
| Kills: | 31,543 (3,264*) | |
| Deaths: | 26,418 (2,707*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 35 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 22 | |
| Suicides: | 892 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Mirai's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Supreme Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 3457 (31%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 1,995 times | 3,990 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 990 times | 1,980 |
| 3 | Kill Assist - Medic | 708 times | 2,124 |
| 4 | Critical Kill | 196 times | 0 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 102 times | 0 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 49 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 28 times | 28 |
| 8 | Backstab Kill | 6 times | 12 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 170 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
2,406 times | 43.75% | 259 | 373 | 0.69 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
1,811 times | 32.93% | 2,499 | 1,732 | 1.44 | |
| 3 | Scout |
795 times | 14.46% | 279 | 298 | 0.94 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
160 times | 2.91% | 103 | 92 | 1.12 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
112 times | 2.04% | 31 | 32 | 0.97 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
100 times | 1.82% | 39 | 74 | 0.53 | |
| 7 | Medic |
94 times | 1.71% | 18 | 90 | 0.20 | |
| 8 | Spy |
15 times | 0.27% | 36 | 16 | 2.25 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
5 times | 0.09% |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 2,372 | 72.67% | 1,941 | 97.29% | 0.82 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 226 | 6.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 105 | 3.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 80 | 2.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 58 | 1.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 47 | 1.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 47 | 1.44% | 42 | 2.11% | 0.89 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 40 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 39 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 32 | 0.98% | 12 | 0.60% | 0.38 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 24 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 23 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.50 | 22 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 22 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 22 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,226 | 566 | 51,975 | 0 | 102 | 1.8889 | 46.2% | 91.8 | 12.0 | |
| 2 | 166 | 111 | 6,210 | 0 | 8 | 0.0800 | 66.9% | 55.9 | 20.8 | |
| 3 | 592 | 402 | 27,664 | 0 | 4 | 0.0976 | 67.9% | 68.8 | 148.0 | |
| 4 | 632 | 496 | 7,744 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 78.5% | 15.6 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 12.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_turbine | 206 | 6.31% | 138 | 5.10% | 1.49 | 86 | 4.31% | 0.42 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 582 | 17.83% | 461 | 17.03% | 1.26 | 349 | 17.49% | 0.60 | |||
| 3 | ctf_2fort | 2,476 | 75.86% | 2,105 | 77.76% | 1.18 | 1,560 | 78.20% | 0.63 | |||
| 4 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.11% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 2,476 | 75.86% | 2,105 | 1.1762 | 1,560 | 78.20% | 0.6300 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 582 | 17.83% | 461 | 1.2625 | 349 | 17.49% | 0.5997 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 206 | 6.31% | 138 | 1.4928 | 86 | 4.31% | 0.4175 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | lil $ICK |
80 | 2.45% | 80 | 2.96% | 1.00 | 42 | 3.18% | 0.53 | |||
| 2 | Mountaineer |
48 | 1.47% | 36 | 1.33% | 1.33 | 12 | 0.91% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | Mommy domi |
45 | 1.38% | 57 | 2.11% | 0.79 | 17 | 1.29% | 0.38 | |||
| 4 | stone |
43 | 1.32% | 35 | 1.29% | 1.23 | 33 | 2.50% | 0.77 | |||
| 5 | [OBOL - MannCo Team] Trigger |
37 | 1.13% | 18 | 0.66% | 2.06 | 32 | 2.42% | 0.86 | |||
| 6 | AnFi |
36 | 1.10% | 24 | 0.89% | 1.50 | 30 | 2.27% | 0.83 | |||
| 7 | metij |
35 | 1.07% | 31 | 1.15% | 1.13 | 26 | 1.97% | 0.74 | |||
| 8 | rytp_psina |
35 | 1.07% | 28 | 1.03% | 1.25 | 30 | 2.27% | 0.86 | |||
| 9 | NIKAIDO |
30 | 0.92% | 12 | 0.44% | 2.50 | 28 | 2.12% | 0.93 | |||
| 10 | Чумной |
29 | 0.89% | 36 | 1.33% | 0.81 | 27 | 2.04% | 0.93 | |||
| 11 | VAz!K:D |
25 | 0.77% | 31 | 1.15% | 0.81 | 10 | 0.76% | 0.40 | |||
| 12 | Fire_Jason |
23 | 0.70% | 5 | 0.18% | 4.60 | 22 | 1.67% | 0.96 | |||
| 13 | Rugota |
22 | 0.67% | 9 | 0.33% | 2.44 | 14 | 1.06% | 0.64 | |||
| 14 | Я ЧЕБУПЕЛЯ |
22 | 0.67% | 6 | 0.22% | 3.67 | 10 | 0.76% | 0.45 | |||
| 15 | vitek22i |
21 | 0.64% | 13 | 0.48% | 1.62 | 18 | 1.36% | 0.86 | |||
| 16 | T1rnisty |
21 | 0.64% | 7 | 0.26% | 3.00 | 9 | 0.68% | 0.43 | |||
| 17 | Basta |
20 | 0.61% | 17 | 0.63% | 1.18 | 4 | 0.30% | 0.20 | |||
| 18 | Marsel⁰⁵ |
20 | 0.61% | 12 | 0.44% | 1.67 | 15 | 1.14% | 0.75 | |||
| 19 | Гениталий |
20 | 0.61% | 10 | 0.37% | 2.00 | 12 | 0.91% | 0.60 | |||
| 20 | bob2 |
20 | 0.61% | 9 | 0.33% | 2.22 | 18 | 1.36% | 0.90 | |||
| 21 | Joker_grustnuq cloun |
19 | 0.58% | 27 | 1.00% | 0.70 | 15 | 1.14% | 0.79 | |||
| 22 | Ted Kaczynski's Ghost |
19 | 0.58% | 8 | 0.30% | 2.38 | 12 | 0.91% | 0.63 | |||
| 23 | ♡под каблучком♡ |
18 | 0.55% | 16 | 0.59% | 1.13 | 12 | 0.91% | 0.67 | |||
| 24 | Да Зай™ |
18 | 0.55% | 14 | 0.52% | 1.29 | 9 | 0.68% | 0.50 | |||
| 25 | DeaD MeDveD |
18 | 0.55% | 5 | 0.18% | 3.60 | 15 | 1.14% | 0.83 | |||
| 26 | wetkat |
17 | 0.52% | 18 | 0.66% | 0.94 | 11 | 0.83% | 0.65 | |||
| 27 | Супер Сус |
17 | 0.52% | 9 | 0.33% | 1.89 | 17 | 1.29% | 1.00 | |||
| 28 | bob858439 |
17 | 0.52% | 6 | 0.22% | 2.83 | 13 | 0.98% | 0.76 | |||
| 29 | Corpheus |
17 | 0.52% | 4 | 0.15% | 4.25 | 12 | 0.91% | 0.71 | |||
| 30 | тёма шины |
17 | 0.52% | 3 | 0.11% | 5.67 | 14 | 1.06% | 0.82 | |||
| 31 | SHRiKE |
16 | 0.49% | 20 | 0.74% | 0.80 | 8 | 0.61% | 0.50 | |||
| 32 | Брдыщ |
16 | 0.49% | 16 | 0.59% | 1.00 | 4 | 0.30% | 0.25 | |||
| 33 | CoffeeMur |
15 | 0.46% | 26 | 0.96% | 0.58 | 8 | 0.61% | 0.53 | |||
| 34 | Масяня |
15 | 0.46% | 4 | 0.15% | 3.75 | 11 | 0.83% | 0.73 | |||
| 35 | gibus |
15 | 0.46% | 3 | 0.11% | 5.00 | 9 | 0.68% | 0.60 | |||
| 36 | Userʳᵘ |
14 | 0.43% | 10 | 0.37% | 1.40 | 12 | 0.91% | 0.86 | |||
| 37 | ЖИРНЫЙ |
14 | 0.43% | 7 | 0.26% | 2.00 | 9 | 0.68% | 0.64 | |||
| 38 | =PODSOLNUH= |
13 | 0.40% | 21 | 0.78% | 0.62 | 6 | 0.45% | 0.46 | |||
| 39 | ТаБуReti4 |
13 | 0.40% | 12 | 0.44% | 1.08 | 9 | 0.68% | 0.69 | |||
| 40 | Kunynberg |
13 | 0.40% | 11 | 0.41% | 1.18 | 7 | 0.53% | 0.54 | |||
| 41 | D.Blain61 |
13 | 0.40% | 7 | 0.26% | 1.86 | 2 | 0.15% | 0.15 | |||
| 42 | Nelary |
13 | 0.40% | 5 | 0.18% | 2.60 | 11 | 0.83% | 0.85 | |||
| 43 | Deftwallrd |
13 | 0.40% | 4 | 0.15% | 3.25 | 3 | 0.23% | 0.23 | |||
| 44 | фог |
13 | 0.40% | 4 | 0.15% | 3.25 | 12 | 0.91% | 0.92 | |||
| 45 | Koul |
12 | 0.37% | 26 | 0.96% | 0.46 | 5 | 0.38% | 0.42 | |||
| 46 | MvN |
12 | 0.37% | 20 | 0.74% | 0.60 | 4 | 0.30% | 0.33 | |||
| 47 | AL_Capone |
12 | 0.37% | 5 | 0.18% | 2.40 | 10 | 0.76% | 0.83 | |||
| 48 | FOXY |
11 | 0.34% | 16 | 0.59% | 0.69 | 9 | 0.68% | 0.82 | |||
| 49 | Artur Molochko |
11 | 0.34% | 12 | 0.44% | 0.92 | 6 | 0.45% | 0.55 | |||
| 50 | Рыбин Гуд |
11 | 0.34% | 12 | 0.44% | 0.92 | 5 | 0.38% | 0.45 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Mirai


Soldier
Sniper
Scout
Pyro
Heavy
Demo Man
Medic
Spy
Engineer
lil $ICK
Mountaineer
Mommy domi
Ted Kaczynski's Ghost
Да Зай™
DeaD MeDveD
wetkat
тёма шины