| Player Profile |
|
=КОПРОЦЕНТРИСТ= |
|
| Location: Ukraine | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:758863649 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 7th, 2026 @ 18:38:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 15:15:09h |
| Average Ping:* | 83 ms (Latency: 42 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 4,698 | |
| Rank: | 3,316 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.73 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7995 (0.87*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0105 (0.0057*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 241.36 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.6% (40%*) | |
| Headshots: | 51 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 4,864 (1,591*) | |
| Deaths: | 6,084 (1,828*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 91 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
=КОПРОЦЕНТРИСТ='s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 136 (73%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 827 times | 1,654 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 352 times | 0 |
| 3 | Force Suicide | 19 times | 0 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 18 times | 54 |
| 5 | Killed charged medic | 16 times | 16 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 9 times | 18 |
| 7 | Airblast Player | 6 times | 0 |
| 8 | Backstab Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 207 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
154 times | 52.56% | 1,346 | 1,485 | 0.91 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
40 times | 13.65% | 116 | 109 | 1.06 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
26 times | 8.87% | 69 | 106 | 0.65 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
17 times | 5.80% | 19 | 44 | 0.43 | |
| 5 | Medic |
13 times | 4.44% | 0 | 18 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Scout |
7 times | 2.39% | 0 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Spy |
4 times | 1.37% | 9 | 11 | 0.82 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
4 times | 1.37% | 6 | 14 | 0.43 | |
| 9 | Pyro |
2 times | 0.68% | 2 | 2 | 1.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 389 | 24.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 312 | 19.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 235 | 14.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 130 | 8.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 61 | 3.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 48 | 3.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 43 | 2.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 41 | 2.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 37 | 2.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 35 | 2.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 32 | 2.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 20 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 19 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 17 | 1.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | ![]() |
2.00 | 17 | 1.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 2.00 | 16 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 16 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.20 | 13 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 5.00 | 10 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.38% | 2 | 22.22% | 0.33 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 3 | 0.19% | 3 | 33.33% | 1.00 | ||
| 31 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.19% | 3 | 33.33% | 1.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 1 | 11.11% | 1.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 43 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 46 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,120 | 485 | 35,107 | 0 | 33 | 6.6000 | 43.3% | 72.4 | 33.9 | |
| 2 | 11,078 | 4,421 | 326,770 | 0 | 12 | 0.2500 | 39.9% | 73.9 | 923.2 | |
| 3 | 244 | 106 | 7,511 | 0 | 6 | 0.1364 | 43.4% | 70.9 | 40.7 | |
| 4 | 44 | 16 | 1,308 | 0 | 1 | 0.0769 | 36.4% | 81.8 | 44.0 | |
| 5 | 9 | 2 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.2% | 39.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 9 | 6 | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 21.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 288 | 26 | 260 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.0% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 4 | 0.25% | 4 | 0.22% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_riverside_b2 | 2 | 0.13% | 2 | 0.11% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ctf_2fort | 1,576 | 99.06% | 1,776 | 97.16% | 0.89 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 4 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 6 | 0.38% | 17 | 0.93% | 0.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 3 | 0.19% | 9 | 0.49% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_old_town_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.11% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 7 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 0.44% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 8 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 0.55% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 1,576 | 99.06% | 1,776 | 0.8874 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.0057 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 11 | 0.69% | 48 | 0.2292 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 4 | 0.25% | 4 | 1.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Maxiom |
15 | 0.94% | 13 | 0.71% | 1.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Seriously? |
14 | 0.88% | 21 | 1.15% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | bob2 |
13 | 0.82% | 7 | 0.38% | 1.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | MAKAPEHA |
12 | 0.75% | 9 | 0.49% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | смерть в дыньках. |
11 | 0.69% | 21 | 1.15% | 0.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Ursus |
11 | 0.69% | 6 | 0.33% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Kunynberg |
10 | 0.63% | 6 | 0.33% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Грешник |
9 | 0.57% | 11 | 0.60% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | fox^ |
9 | 0.57% | 11 | 0.60% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | nik |
9 | 0.57% | 11 | 0.60% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | комар |
8 | 0.50% | 7 | 0.38% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Tealcus |
8 | 0.50% | 2 | 0.11% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Kamikadze27 |
8 | 0.50% | 1 | 0.05% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | ものすごいハゲ |
8 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Mirai |
7 | 0.44% | 8 | 0.44% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Чугуный унитаз |
7 | 0.44% | 5 | 0.27% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1_0v3r_BEACH |
7 | 0.44% | 3 | 0.16% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | турбо пенис |
7 | 0.44% | 3 | 0.16% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | TheHatashaFox |
7 | 0.44% | 2 | 0.11% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | анальный дегуста |
7 | 0.44% | 2 | 0.11% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | T.M.R. |
7 | 0.44% | 2 | 0.11% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | PLOV |
7 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Mommy domi |
6 | 0.38% | 32 | 1.75% | 0.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Кимберли-904 |
6 | 0.38% | 8 | 0.44% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | D.Blain61 |
6 | 0.38% | 6 | 0.33% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Inquisitor boltman |
6 | 0.38% | 4 | 0.22% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | pew pew |
6 | 0.38% | 4 | 0.22% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Porter |
6 | 0.38% | 4 | 0.22% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | ♡под каблучком♡ |
6 | 0.38% | 4 | 0.22% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | DeF0Lt |
6 | 0.38% | 3 | 0.16% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Dr. Faust |
6 | 0.38% | 3 | 0.16% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Дашулька |
6 | 0.38% | 3 | 0.16% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | какашкавыжымато� |
6 | 0.38% | 3 | 0.16% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | chess.poisk |
6 | 0.38% | 1 | 0.05% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | brick/кирпич |
6 | 0.38% | 1 | 0.05% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Kaser |
6 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | кустик |
6 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Хруша |
5 | 0.31% | 19 | 1.04% | 0.26 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 39 | Капiтан Шiзiк |
5 | 0.31% | 11 | 0.60% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 知道不知道知道不知道 |
5 | 0.31% | 6 | 0.33% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Kills |
5 | 0.31% | 5 | 0.27% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Негроидная мечта |
5 | 0.31% | 4 | 0.22% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Кот Леопольд |
5 | 0.31% | 4 | 0.22% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Medicmann |
5 | 0.31% | 4 | 0.22% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | SergantSidorov |
5 | 0.31% | 3 | 0.16% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Nekitezer0 |
5 | 0.31% | 3 | 0.16% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Kunechi |
5 | 0.31% | 2 | 0.11% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Паструнок |
5 | 0.31% | 2 | 0.11% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | ksen212 |
5 | 0.31% | 2 | 0.11% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | ARMAL |
5 | 0.31% | 2 | 0.11% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
=КОПРОЦЕНТРИСТ=


Demo Man
Soldier
Heavy
Sniper
Medic
Scout
Spy
Engineer
Pyro
Maxiom
Tealcus
ものすごいハゲ
Mirai
DeF0Lt
Kaser
知道不知道知道不知道
Негроидная мечта