| Player Profile |
|
Vladimir Vladimirovich Putin |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:777430976 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 23:11:03 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 18:26:48h |
| Average Ping:* | 58 ms (Latency: 29 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 6,155 | |
| Rank: | 1,715 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.76 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4418 (1.44*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0370 (0.0245*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.04 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 44.3% (67%*) | |
| Headshots: | 72 (13*) | |
| Kills: | 1,945 (530*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,349 (367*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 26 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 25 | |
| Suicides: | 46 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Vladimir Vladimirovich Putin's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: First Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 55 (73%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 338 times | 676 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 147 times | 0 |
| 3 | Backstab Kill | 64 times | 128 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 54 times | 0 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 34 times | 102 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 16 times | 16 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 13 times | 26 |
| 8 | Force Suicide | 5 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 50 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
25 times | 25.51% | 50 | 35 | 1.43 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
25 times | 25.51% | 217 | 134 | 1.62 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
14 times | 14.29% | 119 | 77 | 1.55 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
10 times | 10.20% | 33 | 13 | 2.54 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
10 times | 10.20% | 25 | 10 | 2.50 | |
| 6 | Medic |
7 times | 7.14% | 4 | 18 | 0.22 | |
| 7 | Spy |
3 times | 3.06% | 24 | 48 | 0.50 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
3 times | 3.06% | 44 | 27 | 1.63 | |
| 9 | Scout |
1 times | 1.02% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 84 | 15.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 51 | 9.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | 2.00 | 35 | 6.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 35 | 6.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 33 | 6.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 29 | 5.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 26 | 4.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 23 | 4.34% | 12 | 92.31% | 0.52 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 18 | 3.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 18 | 3.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 16 | 3.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 16 | 3.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 13 | 2.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 2.00 | 13 | 2.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 12 | 2.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 6 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.57% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.33 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 29 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 821 | 566 | 35,772 | 0 | 73 | 4.2941 | 68.9% | 63.2 | 11.2 | |
| 2 | 184 | 85 | 6,952 | 0 | 16 | 16.0000 | 46.2% | 81.8 | 11.5 | |
| 3 | 201 | 91 | 8,001 | 0 | 15 | 2.5000 | 45.3% | 87.9 | 13.4 | |
| 4 | 104 | 68 | 1,150 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 65.4% | 16.9 | 52.0 | |
| 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 6.0 | |
| 6 | 245 | 217 | 14,836 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 88.6% | 68.4 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 78 | 43 | 631 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 55.1% | 14.7 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 530 | 100.00% | 366 | 99.73% | 1.45 | 13 | 100.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | jb_district_remake_v16 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.27% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 530 | 100.00% | 366 | 1.4481 | 13 | 100.00% | 0.0245 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Çay |
13 | 2.45% | 6 | 1.63% | 2.17 | 4 | 50.00% | 0.31 | |||
| 2 | Fristayl334 |
13 | 2.45% | 3 | 0.82% | 4.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | PIPIZIANKA |
12 | 2.26% | 5 | 1.36% | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Hatsuyume |
10 | 1.89% | 7 | 1.91% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Source guy |
10 | 1.89% | 2 | 0.54% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | UwU BLYAT |
9 | 1.70% | 6 | 1.63% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Деливери цлуб |
9 | 1.70% | 3 | 0.82% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | LanderWooD_046 |
9 | 1.70% | 3 | 0.82% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | KOSTYA1234 |
9 | 1.70% | 1 | 0.27% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Yanek |
7 | 1.32% | 4 | 1.09% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Meme |
7 | 1.32% | 3 | 0.82% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | SODA🥤 |
7 | 1.32% | 1 | 0.27% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | baring my trauma nasty style |
7 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Potato Tech |
6 | 1.13% | 7 | 1.91% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | тигрята лысые |
6 | 1.13% | 6 | 1.63% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Din@mit |
6 | 1.13% | 4 | 1.09% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Брдыщ |
6 | 1.13% | 1 | 0.27% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | beaver |
6 | 1.13% | 1 | 0.27% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Me_FEDRON76RUS |
6 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | ОСОБО БЕЗОПАСЕН |
5 | 0.94% | 6 | 1.63% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Tagilla |
5 | 0.94% | 4 | 1.09% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | L1KёR |
5 | 0.94% | 4 | 1.09% | 1.25 | 3 | 37.50% | 0.60 | |||
| 23 | Kunechi |
5 | 0.94% | 3 | 0.82% | 1.67 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.20 | |||
| 24 | Kyle Crane |
5 | 0.94% | 2 | 0.54% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | vashutin.roma |
5 | 0.94% | 2 | 0.54% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | artemkatop228000 |
5 | 0.94% | 1 | 0.27% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Vladimir Vladimirovich Putin


Engineer
Demo Man
Soldier
Sniper
Heavy
Medic
Spy
Pyro
Scout
Çay
Fristayl334
UwU BLYAT