| Player Profile |
|
Aplus |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:97104337 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 00:12:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 30d 23:40:55h |
| Average Ping:* | 64 ms (Latency: 32 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_castle_siege_b11 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 23,990 | |
| Rank: | Hidden | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.41 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.2415 (2.41*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0168 (0.0194*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 65.4% (63%*) | |
| Headshots: | 305 (94*) | |
| Kills: | 18,199 (4,839*) | |
| Deaths: | 8,119 (2,009*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 65 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 642 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 3 (1*) | |
Aplus's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (29) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Field Vice Marshal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1801 (28%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Aplus | 30d 18:22:19h | 2026-05-11 00:13:32 | 17,993 | 8,052 | 2.23 | 305 | 0.02 | 637 | 65.4% |
| 2 | У меня мут | 0d 00:04:14h | 2026-04-24 00:18:55 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Список даунов: | 0d 03:22:36h | 2026-03-31 19:08:31 | 127 | 51 | 2.49 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Казёл | 0d 01:29:42h | 2026-02-03 15:04:44 | 78 | 9 | 8.67 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.0% |
| 5 | Привет | 0d 00:06:40h | 2026-01-22 11:59:47 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | ДАсттоп | 0d 00:15:24h | 2026-01-18 20:17:54 | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Critical Kill | 754 times | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 572 times | 1,144 |
| 3 | Airblast Player | 453 times | 0 |
| 4 | Backstab Kill | 114 times | 228 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 112 times | 0 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 94 times | 188 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 62 times | 62 |
| 8 | Kill Assist - Medic | 21 times | 63 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 522 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
574 times | 23.58% | 337 | 521 | 0.65 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
456 times | 18.73% | 34 | 143 | 0.24 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
395 times | 16.23% | 3,321 | 378 | 8.79 | |
| 4 | Spy |
252 times | 10.35% | 169 | 326 | 0.52 | |
| 5 | Scout |
217 times | 8.92% | 252 | 209 | 1.21 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
195 times | 8.01% | 437 | 142 | 3.08 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
142 times | 5.83% | 151 | 124 | 1.22 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
116 times | 4.77% | 88 | 74 | 1.19 | |
| 9 | Medic |
87 times | 3.57% | 38 | 77 | 0.49 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 3,013 | 62.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 111 | 2.29% | 64 | 68.09% | 0.58 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 105 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 100 | 2.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 89 | 1.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 87 | 1.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 74 | 1.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 67 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 59 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 55 | 1.14% | 25 | 26.60% | 0.45 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 46 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 42 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 41 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 41 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 41 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 35 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 35 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 35 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 26 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 25 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.80 | 24 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.25 | 22 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 22 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 22 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 22 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 21 | 0.43% | 5 | 5.32% | 0.24 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 21 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 19 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 19 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 13 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 42 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 8 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 55 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 84 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 88 | 1.75 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 89 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 90 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 91 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 92 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 93 | 2.50 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 574 | 343 | 28,276 | 0 | 52 | 17.3333 | 59.8% | 82.4 | 11.0 | |
| 2 | 581 | 327 | 22,116 | 0 | 19 | 1.1875 | 56.3% | 67.6 | 30.6 | |
| 3 | 576 | 413 | 26,843 | 0 | 12 | 1.3333 | 71.7% | 65.0 | 48.0 | |
| 4 | 97 | 66 | 1,971 | 0 | 10 | 1.0000 | 68.0% | 29.9 | 9.7 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_crevice_b5 | 29 | 0.60% | 3 | 0.15% | 9.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_farm_feud_b2 | 107 | 2.21% | 17 | 0.85% | 6.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_process_open_tt1 | 95 | 1.96% | 16 | 0.80% | 5.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_manncohq_v14 | 56 | 1.16% | 10 | 0.50% | 5.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_bigrock_b4 | 39 | 0.81% | 7 | 0.35% | 5.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_blockfort_final | 67 | 1.38% | 13 | 0.65% | 5.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_reiltas_hills_v2 | 34 | 0.70% | 7 | 0.35% | 4.86 | 1 | 1.06% | 0.03 | |||
| 8 | vsh_old_town_v2 | 222 | 4.59% | 47 | 2.34% | 4.72 | 3 | 3.19% | 0.01 | |||
| 9 | vsh_coldvine_b1 | 60 | 1.24% | 13 | 0.65% | 4.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_minedepressao_reborn | 58 | 1.20% | 13 | 0.65% | 4.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vsh_skirmish_winter2024_v2 | 59 | 1.22% | 15 | 0.75% | 3.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vsh_brewery_v4_fixed | 42 | 0.87% | 11 | 0.55% | 3.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 354 | 7.32% | 97 | 4.83% | 3.65 | 3 | 3.19% | 0.01 | |||
| 14 | vsh_chemical_v1 | 32 | 0.66% | 9 | 0.45% | 3.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 291 | 6.01% | 82 | 4.08% | 3.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 184 | 3.80% | 52 | 2.59% | 3.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | arena_badlands | 38 | 0.79% | 11 | 0.55% | 3.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 628 | 12.98% | 186 | 9.26% | 3.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 147 | 3.04% | 45 | 2.24% | 3.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | vsh_pineyard_final | 38 | 0.79% | 12 | 0.60% | 3.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 352 | 7.27% | 114 | 5.67% | 3.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_v3 | 21 | 0.43% | 7 | 0.35% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | vsh_asylum_v1 | 57 | 1.18% | 21 | 1.05% | 2.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | vsh_pruvia_v9 | 37 | 0.76% | 14 | 0.70% | 2.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | vsh_warebloom_r1a | 26 | 0.54% | 10 | 0.50% | 2.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | vsh_jurassic_v2 | 31 | 0.64% | 12 | 0.60% | 2.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | vsh_dust_showdown_final1 | 43 | 0.89% | 17 | 0.85% | 2.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | vsh_mann_city_v2 | 62 | 1.28% | 25 | 1.24% | 2.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | vsh_harvest_a_v2 | 59 | 1.22% | 25 | 1.24% | 2.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | vsh_west_final | 65 | 1.34% | 28 | 1.39% | 2.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | vsh_seasons | 57 | 1.18% | 25 | 1.24% | 2.28 | 3 | 3.19% | 0.05 | |||
| 32 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 65 | 1.34% | 30 | 1.49% | 2.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 178 | 3.68% | 86 | 4.28% | 2.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | vsh_weaponsdepot_final | 41 | 0.85% | 20 | 1.00% | 2.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | vsh_mc_village_beta | 61 | 1.26% | 30 | 1.49% | 2.03 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 12 | 0.25% | 6 | 0.30% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 128 | 2.65% | 66 | 3.29% | 1.94 | 4 | 4.26% | 0.03 | |||
| 38 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_b9 | 47 | 0.97% | 25 | 1.24% | 1.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 43 | 0.89% | 23 | 1.14% | 1.87 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 70 | 1.45% | 41 | 2.04% | 1.71 | 1 | 1.06% | 0.01 | |||
| 41 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 133 | 2.75% | 90 | 4.48% | 1.48 | 1 | 1.06% | 0.01 | |||
| 42 | ctf_2fort | 368 | 7.60% | 258 | 12.84% | 1.43 | 78 | 82.98% | 0.21 | |||
| 43 | vsh_streets_v3 | 51 | 1.05% | 36 | 1.79% | 1.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 | 27 | 0.56% | 19 | 0.95% | 1.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | vsh_house_halloween_v1 | 16 | 0.33% | 12 | 0.60% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | vsh_hyrule_castle_final | 13 | 0.27% | 10 | 0.50% | 1.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | vsh_ram_shacked_sg_final | 29 | 0.60% | 23 | 1.14% | 1.26 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | vsh_summit_a7 | 11 | 0.23% | 9 | 0.45% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | vsh_nebula_rc1 | 14 | 0.29% | 13 | 0.65% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | vsh_stargate_v3 | 5 | 0.10% | 5 | 0.25% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | vsh_livingroom_v2 | 2 | 0.04% | 2 | 0.10% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 48 | 0.99% | 52 | 2.59% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | arena_sawmill | 31 | 0.64% | 43 | 2.14% | 0.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | vsh_prison_final | 12 | 0.25% | 18 | 0.90% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | vsh_ravenholm_v2 | 8 | 0.17% | 12 | 0.60% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | vsh_apg_reworked_b2b | 6 | 0.12% | 11 | 0.55% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | vsh_desert_temple_remake_b1 | 4 | 0.08% | 8 | 0.40% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | vsh_area_54tress_b4 | 2 | 0.04% | 5 | 0.25% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | vsh_jealo_rc1 | 3 | 0.06% | 8 | 0.40% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | vsh_north_mountain_pb | 4 | 0.08% | 11 | 0.55% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | vsh_rooftops_v18 | 5 | 0.10% | 15 | 0.75% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | vsh_facing_worlds_beta | 6 | 0.12% | 20 | 1.00% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 2 | 0.04% | 7 | 0.35% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | vsh_reservoir_v2 | 1 | 0.02% | 4 | 0.20% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | vsh_sandbox_v7 | 2 | 0.04% | 10 | 0.50% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | vsh_cooldown_b1 | 1 | 0.02% | 6 | 0.30% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | vsh_mountanbash_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.30% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 68 | vsh_teul_rc3 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 69 | arena_warehouse_remake_v5d | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.20% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 4,471 | 92.40% | 1,751 | 2.5534 | 16 | 17.02% | 0.0036 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 368 | 7.60% | 258 | 1.4264 | 78 | 82.98% | 0.2120 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | nenavist` |
55 | 1.14% | 70 | 3.48% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Профессор Архиме |
54 | 1.12% | 27 | 1.34% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | prosto alina |
50 | 1.03% | 10 | 0.50% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | YATOPLAY |
41 | 0.85% | 18 | 0.90% | 2.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Kotych |
37 | 0.76% | 17 | 0.85% | 2.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | ПИВНОЙ МОНСТР |
29 | 0.60% | 11 | 0.55% | 2.64 | 1 | 2.04% | 0.03 | |||
| 7 | MindlessElectrons |
29 | 0.60% | 1 | 0.05% | 29.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | End1Ga |
28 | 0.58% | 9 | 0.45% | 3.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Kerfur4ik >_< |
27 | 0.56% | 24 | 1.19% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Восьмиклоп |
27 | 0.56% | 12 | 0.60% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 0bl1viON |
27 | 0.56% | 8 | 0.40% | 3.38 | 1 | 2.04% | 0.04 | |||
| 12 | бутылка |
27 | 0.56% | 1 | 0.05% | 27.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | scout star |
26 | 0.54% | 15 | 0.75% | 1.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | YURIN |
26 | 0.54% | 15 | 0.75% | 1.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Zandramon |
25 | 0.52% | 8 | 0.40% | 3.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | (o.W.n)SPY |
24 | 0.50% | 9 | 0.45% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | MR.Maisky |
24 | 0.50% | 9 | 0.45% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Mr.Penguin |
24 | 0.50% | 7 | 0.35% | 3.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | un name |
24 | 0.50% | 6 | 0.30% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | AS.[A]rrow.[ice] |
23 | 0.48% | 24 | 1.19% | 0.96 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | frans |
22 | 0.45% | 7 | 0.35% | 3.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | .:[KakaoFugl]:.ScoutHeart |
21 | 0.43% | 9 | 0.45% | 2.33 | 13 | 26.53% | 0.62 | |||
| 23 | Босс-Котлетос |
20 | 0.41% | 22 | 1.10% | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Deadlite4 |
20 | 0.41% | 11 | 0.55% | 1.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | k1ngsai |
20 | 0.41% | 10 | 0.50% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Pootis Bird |
20 | 0.41% | 8 | 0.40% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | DmiR_tyy |
20 | 0.41% | 6 | 0.30% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | mr.GOMADRiL |
19 | 0.39% | 12 | 0.60% | 1.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | ZarteL |
19 | 0.39% | 7 | 0.35% | 2.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | ibrahim |
19 | 0.39% | 6 | 0.30% | 3.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Egokit |
19 | 0.39% | 5 | 0.25% | 3.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | CBT with Miku |
19 | 0.39% | 3 | 0.15% | 6.33 | 1 | 2.04% | 0.05 | |||
| 33 | KekWMan |
18 | 0.37% | 22 | 1.10% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Draga (unreal) |
18 | 0.37% | 12 | 0.60% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | vit-v14-ролтен 2.0 |
18 | 0.37% | 10 | 0.50% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Француз |
18 | 0.37% | 6 | 0.30% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | дамскийугодник217 |
17 | 0.35% | 11 | 0.55% | 1.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Чугуный унитаз |
17 | 0.35% | 8 | 0.40% | 2.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | toxilot |
17 | 0.35% | 8 | 0.40% | 2.13 | 1 | 2.04% | 0.06 | |||
| 40 | Joker_grustnuq cloun |
16 | 0.33% | 14 | 0.70% | 1.14 | 5 | 10.20% | 0.31 | |||
| 41 | Ulises |
16 | 0.33% | 12 | 0.60% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | tank.animation.offical |
16 | 0.33% | 9 | 0.45% | 1.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Дылда |
16 | 0.33% | 8 | 0.40% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Argyros |
16 | 0.33% | 8 | 0.40% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Shyler |
16 | 0.33% | 5 | 0.25% | 3.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Newbie |
16 | 0.33% | 1 | 0.05% | 16.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | DikoBrazzers |
15 | 0.31% | 9 | 0.45% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Astron |
15 | 0.31% | 8 | 0.40% | 1.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | MalevolentShrine |
15 | 0.31% | 8 | 0.40% | 1.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | TheDennisS1_***** |
15 | 0.31% | 7 | 0.35% | 2.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Aplus


Demo Man
Pyro
Soldier
Spy
Scout
Sniper
Heavy
Engineer
Medic
Профессор Архиме
End1Ga
frans
.:[KakaoFugl]:.ScoutHeart
CBT with Miku
KekWMan
Ulises
Newbie
MalevolentShrine