| Player Profile |
|
Aplus |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:97104337 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 14th, 2026 @ 10:09:07 |
| Total Connection Time: | 31d 04:55:42h |
| Average Ping:* | 64 ms (Latency: 32 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_castle_siege_b11 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 24,198 | |
| Rank: | Hidden | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.41 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.2460 (2.46*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0166 (0.0190*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 65.4% (63%*) | |
| Headshots: | 305 (94*) | |
| Kills: | 18,354 (4,938*) | |
| Deaths: | 8,172 (2,006*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 65 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 649 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 3 (1*) | |
Aplus's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (29) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Field Vice Marshal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1646 (34%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Aplus | 30d 23:37:06h | 2026-05-14 10:22:38 | 18,148 | 8,105 | 2.24 | 305 | 0.02 | 644 | 65.4% |
| 2 | У меня мут | 0d 00:04:14h | 2026-04-24 00:18:55 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Список даунов: | 0d 03:22:36h | 2026-03-31 19:08:31 | 127 | 51 | 2.49 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Казёл | 0d 01:29:42h | 2026-02-03 15:04:44 | 78 | 9 | 8.67 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.0% |
| 5 | Привет | 0d 00:06:40h | 2026-01-22 11:59:47 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | ДАсттоп | 0d 00:15:24h | 2026-01-18 20:17:54 | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Critical Kill | 773 times | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 579 times | 1,158 |
| 3 | Airblast Player | 429 times | 0 |
| 4 | Backstab Kill | 116 times | 232 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 115 times | 0 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 94 times | 188 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 60 times | 60 |
| 8 | Kill Assist - Medic | 17 times | 51 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 509 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
575 times | 23.59% | 339 | 525 | 0.65 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
453 times | 18.59% | 34 | 128 | 0.27 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
394 times | 16.17% | 3,407 | 375 | 9.09 | |
| 4 | Spy |
257 times | 10.55% | 183 | 336 | 0.54 | |
| 5 | Scout |
229 times | 9.40% | 257 | 216 | 1.19 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
190 times | 7.80% | 432 | 141 | 3.06 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
141 times | 5.79% | 148 | 123 | 1.20 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
115 times | 4.72% | 88 | 75 | 1.17 | |
| 9 | Medic |
83 times | 3.41% | 38 | 72 | 0.53 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 3,101 | 62.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 111 | 2.25% | 64 | 68.09% | 0.58 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 104 | 2.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 98 | 1.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 89 | 1.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 88 | 1.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 75 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 68 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 62 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 51 | 1.03% | 25 | 26.60% | 0.49 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 51 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 46 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 42 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 41 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 40 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 35 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 35 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 35 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 26 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 25 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.80 | 24 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 23 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.25 | 22 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 22 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 22 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 21 | 0.43% | 5 | 5.32% | 0.24 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 21 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 20 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 18 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 13 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 42 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 8 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 54 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | 2.50 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 85 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 88 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 89 | 1.75 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 90 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 91 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 92 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 574 | 343 | 28,276 | 0 | 52 | 17.3333 | 59.8% | 82.4 | 11.0 | |
| 2 | 581 | 327 | 22,116 | 0 | 19 | 1.1875 | 56.3% | 67.6 | 30.6 | |
| 3 | 576 | 413 | 26,843 | 0 | 12 | 1.3333 | 71.7% | 65.0 | 48.0 | |
| 4 | 97 | 66 | 1,971 | 0 | 10 | 1.0000 | 68.0% | 29.9 | 9.7 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_crevice_b5 | 29 | 0.59% | 3 | 0.15% | 9.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_farm_feud_b2 | 107 | 2.17% | 17 | 0.85% | 6.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_process_open_tt1 | 95 | 1.92% | 16 | 0.80% | 5.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_manncohq_v14 | 56 | 1.13% | 10 | 0.50% | 5.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_bigrock_b4 | 39 | 0.79% | 7 | 0.35% | 5.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_blockfort_final | 67 | 1.36% | 13 | 0.65% | 5.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_reiltas_hills_v2 | 34 | 0.69% | 7 | 0.35% | 4.86 | 1 | 1.06% | 0.03 | |||
| 8 | vsh_old_town_v2 | 222 | 4.50% | 47 | 2.34% | 4.72 | 3 | 3.19% | 0.01 | |||
| 9 | vsh_coldvine_b1 | 60 | 1.22% | 13 | 0.65% | 4.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | arena_granary | 32 | 0.65% | 7 | 0.35% | 4.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vsh_minedepressao_reborn | 58 | 1.17% | 13 | 0.65% | 4.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vsh_skirmish_winter2024_v2 | 59 | 1.19% | 15 | 0.75% | 3.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vsh_brewery_v4_fixed | 42 | 0.85% | 11 | 0.55% | 3.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 354 | 7.17% | 96 | 4.79% | 3.69 | 3 | 3.19% | 0.01 | |||
| 15 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 267 | 5.41% | 73 | 3.64% | 3.66 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 607 | 12.29% | 170 | 8.47% | 3.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | vsh_chemical_v1 | 32 | 0.65% | 9 | 0.45% | 3.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 203 | 4.11% | 58 | 2.89% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | arena_badlands | 38 | 0.77% | 11 | 0.55% | 3.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 147 | 2.98% | 45 | 2.24% | 3.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | vsh_pineyard_final | 38 | 0.77% | 12 | 0.60% | 3.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | vsh_seasons | 57 | 1.15% | 19 | 0.95% | 3.00 | 3 | 3.19% | 0.05 | |||
| 23 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 357 | 7.23% | 121 | 6.03% | 2.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | vsh_asylum_v1 | 57 | 1.15% | 21 | 1.05% | 2.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | vsh_pruvia_v9 | 37 | 0.75% | 14 | 0.70% | 2.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | vsh_west_final | 99 | 2.00% | 38 | 1.89% | 2.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | vsh_warebloom_r1a | 26 | 0.53% | 10 | 0.50% | 2.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | vsh_jurassic_v2 | 31 | 0.63% | 12 | 0.60% | 2.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | vsh_dust_showdown_final1 | 43 | 0.87% | 17 | 0.85% | 2.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | vsh_mann_city_v2 | 62 | 1.26% | 25 | 1.25% | 2.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 199 | 4.03% | 82 | 4.09% | 2.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_v3 | 46 | 0.93% | 19 | 0.95% | 2.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 64 | 1.30% | 27 | 1.35% | 2.37 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | vsh_harvest_a_v2 | 59 | 1.19% | 25 | 1.25% | 2.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | vsh_mc_village_beta | 61 | 1.24% | 26 | 1.30% | 2.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | vsh_weaponsdepot_final | 41 | 0.83% | 20 | 1.00% | 2.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 12 | 0.24% | 6 | 0.30% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 128 | 2.59% | 66 | 3.29% | 1.94 | 4 | 4.26% | 0.03 | |||
| 39 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_b9 | 47 | 0.95% | 25 | 1.25% | 1.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 43 | 0.87% | 23 | 1.15% | 1.87 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 70 | 1.42% | 41 | 2.04% | 1.71 | 1 | 1.06% | 0.01 | |||
| 42 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 123 | 2.49% | 83 | 4.14% | 1.48 | 1 | 1.06% | 0.01 | |||
| 43 | ctf_2fort | 368 | 7.45% | 258 | 12.86% | 1.43 | 78 | 82.98% | 0.21 | |||
| 44 | vsh_streets_v3 | 51 | 1.03% | 36 | 1.79% | 1.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 | 27 | 0.55% | 19 | 0.95% | 1.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | vsh_house_halloween_v1 | 16 | 0.32% | 12 | 0.60% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | vsh_sandbox_v7 | 21 | 0.43% | 16 | 0.80% | 1.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | vsh_hyrule_castle_final | 13 | 0.26% | 10 | 0.50% | 1.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | vsh_ram_shacked_sg_final | 29 | 0.59% | 23 | 1.15% | 1.26 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | vsh_summit_a7 | 11 | 0.22% | 9 | 0.45% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | vsh_nebula_rc1 | 14 | 0.28% | 13 | 0.65% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | vsh_stargate_v3 | 5 | 0.10% | 5 | 0.25% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | vsh_livingroom_v2 | 2 | 0.04% | 2 | 0.10% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 48 | 0.97% | 52 | 2.59% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | arena_sawmill | 31 | 0.63% | 43 | 2.14% | 0.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | vsh_prison_final | 12 | 0.24% | 18 | 0.90% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | vsh_ravenholm_v2 | 8 | 0.16% | 12 | 0.60% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | vsh_apg_reworked_b2b | 6 | 0.12% | 11 | 0.55% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | vsh_desert_temple_remake_b1 | 4 | 0.08% | 8 | 0.40% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | vsh_area_54tress_b4 | 2 | 0.04% | 5 | 0.25% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | vsh_jealo_rc1 | 3 | 0.06% | 8 | 0.40% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | vsh_north_mountain_pb | 4 | 0.08% | 11 | 0.55% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | vsh_rooftops_v18 | 5 | 0.10% | 15 | 0.75% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | vsh_facing_worlds_beta | 6 | 0.12% | 19 | 0.95% | 0.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 2 | 0.04% | 7 | 0.35% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | vsh_reservoir_v2 | 1 | 0.02% | 4 | 0.20% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | vsh_cooldown_b1 | 1 | 0.02% | 6 | 0.30% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | arena_warehouse_remake_v5d | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.20% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 69 | vsh_mountanbash_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.35% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 4,570 | 92.55% | 1,748 | 2.6144 | 16 | 17.02% | 0.0035 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 368 | 7.45% | 258 | 1.4264 | 78 | 82.98% | 0.2120 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | TheDennisS1_***** |
15 | 0.30% | 7 | 0.35% | 2.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | MalevolentShrine |
15 | 0.30% | 7 | 0.35% | 2.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | ДИМОН |
15 | 0.30% | 3 | 0.15% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | Nameless |
15 | 0.30% | 3 | 0.15% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | Pumpkin |
15 | 0.30% | 3 | 0.15% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | GŻEGŻÓŁKA |
15 | 0.30% | 3 | 0.15% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | Life_is_a_Game |
15 | 0.30% | 3 | 0.15% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | оk |
14 | 0.28% | 9 | 0.45% | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | Slivenjir |
14 | 0.28% | 8 | 0.40% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | "Kavkaz" |
14 | 0.28% | 8 | 0.40% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | mrsoouf |
14 | 0.28% | 8 | 0.40% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | Sans(геноцыд) |
14 | 0.28% | 5 | 0.25% | 2.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | Анала Гей-Ладен |
14 | 0.28% | 5 | 0.25% | 2.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | ТАНКИСТА НЕТУ |
14 | 0.28% | 5 | 0.25% | 2.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | Gauss chillout.pw |
14 | 0.28% | 4 | 0.20% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | bush lover |
14 | 0.28% | 4 | 0.20% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | Bidoof Boi :3 |
14 | 0.28% | 4 | 0.20% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | Ghost17 |
14 | 0.28% | 3 | 0.15% | 4.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | username |
13 | 0.26% | 15 | 0.75% | 0.87 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | Wheelchair SamMurai |
13 | 0.26% | 12 | 0.60% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | Svoboda |
13 | 0.26% | 10 | 0.50% | 1.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | Sir Celsius |
13 | 0.26% | 8 | 0.40% | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | Zeyrox |
13 | 0.26% | 8 | 0.40% | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | Tito | Invader |
13 | 0.26% | 8 | 0.40% | 1.63 | 5 | 10.20% | 0.38 | |||
| 75 | himera_lev89 |
13 | 0.26% | 7 | 0.35% | 1.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | mr_polish_man#LetBoomSpeak |
13 | 0.26% | 6 | 0.30% | 2.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | Mister Egorchik |
13 | 0.26% | 5 | 0.25% | 2.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | <[Captain_Reich]> |
13 | 0.26% | 3 | 0.15% | 4.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | Эллис |
13 | 0.26% | 1 | 0.05% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | iagemoroi |
13 | 0.26% | 1 | 0.05% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | Sniper Rosen |
13 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | UltraPivo |
13 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | данил колбасенко |
13 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | kokis chifirz |
12 | 0.24% | 15 | 0.75% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | Unblind |
12 | 0.24% | 11 | 0.55% | 1.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | Dalamar |
12 | 0.24% | 11 | 0.55% | 1.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | InExtremo |
12 | 0.24% | 8 | 0.40% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 88 | SerN4K |
12 | 0.24% | 4 | 0.20% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 89 | Pyro_ky |
12 | 0.24% | 3 | 0.15% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 90 | ОБСТОЯТЕЛЬСТВО |
12 | 0.24% | 3 | 0.15% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 91 | 강태공 |
12 | 0.24% | 3 | 0.15% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 92 | Домашние пряники |
12 | 0.24% | 1 | 0.05% | 12.00 | 1 | 2.04% | 0.08 | |||
| 93 | x |
12 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 94 | kult. |
12 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 95 | извини паша |
11 | 0.22% | 14 | 0.70% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 96 | Nick |
11 | 0.22% | 8 | 0.40% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 97 | Matinohini |
11 | 0.22% | 6 | 0.30% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 98 | 足立 |
11 | 0.22% | 4 | 0.20% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 99 | ★Adrian★ |
11 | 0.22% | 4 | 0.20% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 100 | tima99199 |
11 | 0.22% | 3 | 0.15% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Aplus


Demo Man
Pyro
Soldier
Spy
Scout
Sniper
Heavy
Engineer
Medic
MalevolentShrine
GŻEGŻÓŁKA
Slivenjir
bush lover
Bidoof Boi :3
Sir Celsius
Zeyrox
Эллис
Sniper Rosen
Pyro_ky
강태공
kult.